2019 Kankakee TC International Invitational
Hosted by Kankakee TC
Kankakee High School, Kankakee, Illinois - Sat 06/08/2019
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS
View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, seeding info, etc.
2019 Kankakee TC International Invitational
Open Women 100 Meter Dash
Finals
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rylei Jackson 99 Unattached 12.64 NWI
2 Kelley Bussey 75 Unattached 14.57 NWI
Open Women 200 Meter Dash
Finals
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rylei Jackson 99 Unattached 26.35 NWI
Open Women 400 Meter Dash
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Rylei Jackson 99 Unattached 1:08.64
Open Women 800 Meter Run
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Women 1500 Meter Run
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Women 3000 Meter Run
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Women 100 Meter Hurdles (33")
Finals
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Women 400 Meter Hurdles (30")
Finals
Open Women 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
Open Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
Open Women Long Jump
Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Breanna Sanner 89 Unattached 5.22m NWI 17-01.50
Open Women Tripe Jump
Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Breanna Sanner 89 Unattached 11.40m NWI 37-05.00
Open Women Shot Put 4kg
Finals
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Markel Artwell 73 Saints TC 7.57m 24-10.00
Open Women Discus Throw 1.0kg
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Women Javelin Throw 600gr
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Women High Jump
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Women Pole Vault
Finals
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Men 100 Meter Dash
Finals
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Donald Bowers 00 Windy City Hammers 13.35 NWI
Open Men 200 Meter Dash
Finals
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Antwon Dussett 75 Unattached 24.39 NWI
2 Ibrahim Diop 99 Windy City Hammers 24.57 NWI
Open Men 400 Meter Dash
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
1 Antwon Dussett 75 Unattached 52.51
Open Men 800 Meter Run
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Men 1500 Meter Run
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Men 3000 Meter Run
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Men 100 Meter Hurdles (39")
Finals
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ibrahim Diop 99 Windy City Hammers 17.92 NWI
Open Men 400 Meter Hurdles (36")
Finals
Open Men 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
Open Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
Open Men Long Jump
Finals
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Men Triple Jump
Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ibrahim Diop 99 Windy City Hammers 12.15m NWI 39-10.50
Open Men Shot Put 12lb
Finals
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ronnie Hunter 80 Saints TC 6.86m 22-06.25
Open Men Discus Throw 1.6kg
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Men Javelin Throw 800gr
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Men High Jump
Finals
===============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
Open Men Pole Vault
Finals
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
No athletes competed in this event.
You are the visitor to this page since June 07, 2019.