Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls
Girls Boys

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

2006 Illinois Lutheran State Championships
Concordia University, River Forest, IL - Sat 05/20/2006 to Sun 05/21/2006

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Bolded marks indicate a new state meet record.

View detail info about the meet.
Meet schedule, participating teams, seeding info, etc.

100 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash
800 Meter Run
1600 Meter Run
100 Meter Hurdles
4x100 Meter Relay
4x200 Meter Relay
4x400 Meter Relay
4x800 Meter Relay
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus Throw
High Jump
Team Scores

 

2006 Illinois Lutheran State Championships

 

100 Meter Dash
Preliminaries

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     4           Kaitlin Knowles (7), Champaign (St. John)                        13.09 Q
   2      1     5           Erin Marten (8), Elmhurst (Immanuel)                             14.16 Q
   3      1     2           Mennell Alkhawaja (8), Lombard (St. John)                        14.58  
   4      1     7           Tiffany Steffen (6), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                   14.76  
   5      1     3           Casey Vesillus-Hahn (7), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)               15.14  
   6      1     6           Janie Backs (6), Morton (Bethel)                                 15.23  
   7      1     1           Emma Rosenbaum (5), River Forest (Grace)                         15.25  

   1      2     4           Lauren Wethers (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 12.99 Q
   2      2     3           Hannah Pahnke (7), Elmhurst (Immanuel)                           14.08 Q
   3      2     5           Shannah Morris (8), Yorkville (Cross)                            14.12 Q
   4      2     7           Kayla DeBoer (7), Pekin (Good Shepherd)                          14.78  
   5      2     2           Allie Weller (7), Peoria (Concordia)                             14.93  
   6      2     1           Andrea Wise (6), Champaign (St. John)                            14.94  
   7      2     6           Gabby Napier (6), Elgin (Good Shepherd)                          15.22  

   1      3     4           Sarah Steger (8), Roselle (Trinity)                              13.41 Q
   2      3     5           Brittany Mathews (8), Peoria (Christ)                            13.91 Q
   3      3     3           Chelsea Link (6), Buckley (St. John)                             14.26 Q
   4      3     6           Cato Kennedy (8), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                      14.46  
   5      3     7           Hillary Petersen (8), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                  15.23  
   6      3     1           Carissa Weis (5), Mount Prospect (St. Paul)                      15.25  
   7      3     2           Jamie Schollenbruch (6), Decatur Lutheran                        15.50  

   1      4     4           Natalie Perry (8), Aurora (St. Paul's)                           14.11 Q
   2      4     3           Brittany Rosenberg (8), Peoria (Christ)                          14.44  
   3      4     5           Rachel Scrum (6), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                   14.53  
   4      4     6           Kelsey Barkei (7), Rochelle (St. Paul)                           14.54  
   5      4     2           Chelsey Hafford (8), Hoyleton (Trinity)                          14.62  
   6      4     8           Jessica Awe (5), Mount Pulaski (Zion)                            14.91  
   7      4     7           Emily Length (8), Edwardsville (Trinity)                         14.91  
   8      4     1           Courtney McGill (8), Belvidere (Immanuel)                        15.34  

   1      5     8           Viara Gowan (8), Rockford (St. Paul)                             14.50  
   2      5     2           Allyson Stephens (7), Norwood Park (St. Paul)                    14.83  
   3      5     6           Taylor Smith (7), Peoria (Christ)                                14.84  
   4      5     7           Chelsea Carter (7), Decatur Lutheran                             15.37  
   5      5     1           Melanie Pfister (8), Yorkville (Cross)                           15.67  

   1      6     4           Katelyn Kearney (8), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)                   13.63 Q
   2      6     3           Ashley Partee (7), Rockford (St. Paul)                           14.27  
   3      6     5           Claire Jones (8), Bloomington (Trinity)                          14.30  
   4      6     6           Sarah Dubinski (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                14.41  
   5      6     7           Macee Eickmeyer (6), Hoyleton (Trinity)                          14.75  
   6      6     8           Allison Boggs (8), Geneva (Faith Christian)                      14.77  
   7      6     2           Emily Swackhamer (7), Mount Prospect (St. Paul)                  15.20  
   8      6     1           Jerica Balousek (6), Schaumburg (St. Peter)                      15.33  

   1      7     4           Alison Hasselbring (8), Buckley (St. John)                       13.88 Q
   2      7     5           Jessie Husband (8), Steeleville (St. Mark's)                     14.23 Q
   3      7     6           Rachel McCormick (8), Lincoln (Zion)                             14.73  
   4      7     3           Rachel Stec (8), La Grange (St. John's)                          15.10  
   5      7     2           Lindsay Beasley (7), Aurora (St. Paul's)                         15.14  
   6      7     8           Abby Yonker (6), Dundee (Immanuel)                               15.34  
   7      7     7           Katie Wagner (8), Palatine (Immanuel)                            15.46  

   1      8     4           Morganne Criswell (7), Decatur Lutheran                          13.96 Q
   2      8     3           Katie Schuldt (8), Dundee (Immanuel)                             14.11 Q
   3      8     5           MaShayla Kirksy (5), La Grange (St. John's)                      14.46  
   4      8     8           Mattie McGuire (8), Marengo (Zion)                               14.87  
   5      8     7           Kassy Koehler (7), Belvidere (Immanuel)                          14.91  

   1      9     4           Kathleen Alkire (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         13.89 Q
   2      9     6           Lauren Lindgren (6), Schaumburg (St. Peter)                      14.18 Q
   3      9     5           Victoria Baker (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 14.60  
   4      9     7           Sarah Kresca (6), Champaign (St. John)                           14.71  
   5      9     2           Taylor Flannagan (8), Rockford Lutheran                          14.95  
   6      9     3           Ann Ryan (7), Springfield (Trinity)                              15.21  
   7      9     1           Shannon Hanko (8), Bethalto (Zion)                               15.35  
   8      9     8           Jenna Oplinger (8), Belleville (Zion)                            15.84  

Semi-Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     4           Lauren Wethers (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 13.55 Q
   2      1     3           Alison Hasselbring (8), Buckley (St. John)                       14.00 Q
   3      1     5           Katelyn Kearney (8), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)                   14.08 Q
   4      1     6           Morganne Criswell (7), Decatur Lutheran                          14.23  
   5      1     8           Chelsea Link (6), Buckley (St. John)                             14.29  
   6      1     7           Shannah Morris (8), Yorkville (Cross)                            14.31  
   7      1     2           Hannah Pahnke (7), Elmhurst (Immanuel)                           14.63  
   8      1     1           Erin Marten (8), Elmhurst (Immanuel)                             14.63  

   1      2     4           Kaitlin Knowles (7), Champaign (St. John)                        13.17 Q
   2      2     5           Sarah Steger (8), Roselle (Trinity)                              13.54 Q
   3      2     2           Natalie Perry (8), Aurora (St. Paul's)                           14.00 Q
   4      2     6           Brittany Mathews (8), Peoria (Christ)                            14.16 q
   5      2     1           Lauren Lindgren (6), Schaumburg (St. Peter)                      14.19 q
   6      2     3           Kathleen Alkire (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         14.24  
   7      2     8           Jessie Husband (8), Steeleville (St. Mark's)                     14.30  
   8      2     7           Katie Schuldt (8), Dundee (Immanuel)                             14.34  

Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time
   1      1     5           Lauren Wethers (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 12.95
   2      1     4           Kaitlin Knowles (7), Champaign (St. John)                        13.01
   3      1     3           Sarah Steger (8), Roselle (Trinity)                              13.44
   4      1     7           Katelyn Kearney (8), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)                   13.45
   5      1     6           Alison Hasselbring (8), Buckley (St. John)                       13.69
   6      1     2           Natalie Perry (8), Aurora (St. Paul's)                           13.73
   7      1     8           Lauren Lindgren (6), Schaumburg (St. Peter)                      13.84
   8      1     1           Brittany Mathews (8), Peoria (Christ)                            13.95

200 Meter Dash
Preliminaries

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     4           Kaitlin Knowles (7), Champaign (St. John)                        27.39 Q
   2      1     3           Sarah Dubinski (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                30.35  
   3      1     7           Erin Henderson (7), Edwardsville (Trinity)                       31.26  
   4      1     6           Ashley Borhart (6), Marengo (Zion)                               31.53  
   5      1     1           Andrea Wise (6), Champaign (St. John)                            31.96  

   1      2     4           Lauren Wethers (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 27.34 Q
   2      2     3           Alexa Caves (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                      29.37 Q
   3      2     6           Alexis Cameron (6), River Forest (Grace)                         30.62  
   4      2     2           Mary Sorensen (7), Palatine (Immanuel)                           30.79  
   5      2     5           Emily Montero (7), Decatur Lutheran                              31.79  
   6      2     7           Carissa Weis (5), Mount Prospect (St. Paul)                      31.96  
   7      2     1           Hannah Johnson (8), Des Plaines (Immanuel)                       33.21  

   1      3     4           Natalie Perry (8), Aurora (St. Paul's)                           29.18 Q
   2      3     5           Brittany Mathews (8), Peoria (Christ)                            29.66 Q
   3      3     7           Jenna Harre (8), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)                    30.57  
   4      3     6           Kayleigh Evans (8), Wheaton (St. John)                           31.17  
   5      3     2           Amy Brown (8), Dundee (Immanuel)                                 31.18  
   6      3     3           Natalie Ruebke (6), Steeleville (St. Mark's)                     31.26  
   7      3     1           Katelyn Mudd (5), Batavia (Immanuel)                             32.90  

   1      4     4           Albree Strieter (8), Yorkville (Cross)                           29.20 Q
   2      4     6           Emily Bork (6), Buckley (St. John)                               31.81  
   3      4     5           Ariella Dunbar (8), Elmhurst (Immanuel)                          31.92  
   4      4     7           Whitney Vandenbos (6), Dundee (Immanuel)                         32.60  
   5      4     2           Ashley McDougle (7), Rockford Lutheran                           32.94  

   1      5     4           Katelyn Kearney (8), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)                   29.25 Q
   2      5     5           Hollie Landivittori (7), Pekin (Good Shepherd)                   30.26  
   3      5     6           Mattie McGuire (8), Marengo (Zion)                               31.84  
   4      5     1           Molly McCoy (7), Geneva (Faith Christian)                        31.87  
   5      5     3           Ann Ryan (7), Springfield (Trinity)                              32.31  
   6      5     7           Jennifer Buhr (7), Decatur Lutheran                              32.79  

   1      6     4           Jessie Husband (8), Steeleville (St. Mark's)                     29.32 Q
   2      6     5           Kelsey Kirk (6), Morton (Bethel)                                 30.19  
   3      6     2           Teresa Murray (5), Yorkville (Cross)                             30.76  
   4      6     1           Katrina Muther (7), Rockford Lutheran                            31.28  
   5      6     7           Rachel McCormick (8), Lincoln (Zion)                             31.31  
   6      6     3           Beth Watkins (7), Hoffman (Trinity)                              31.55  

   1      7     4           Bobbi Johns (7), Belvidere (Immanuel)                            30.04 Q
   2      7     8           Lora Tindall (8), Red Bud (St. John)                             30.61  
   3      7     3           Charlye Long (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                     31.07  
   4      7     2           Grace Carroll (7), Roselle (Trinity)                             31.17  
   5      7     7           Gina Davis (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                       31.45  
   6      7     6           Casey Vesillus-Hahn (7), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)               31.96  

   1      8     4           Chelsea Link (6), Buckley (St. John)                             28.95 Q
   2      8     5           Allison Rogutich (6), Marengo (Zion)                             29.11 Q
   3      8     3           Emily Length (8), Edwardsville (Trinity)                         30.58  
   4      8     6           Jordan Juhl (8), Lombard (St. John)                              31.55  
   5      8     7           Sarah Lindquist (6), Wheaton (St. John)                          32.06  
   6      8     2           Latibeaudiere Indigo (7), Skokie (St. Paul)                      32.24  
   7      8     8           Jenny Casement (8), Elgin (Good Shepherd)                        33.27  

   1      9     5           MaShayla Kirksy (5), La Grange (St. John's)                      29.94 Q
   2      9     3           Viara Gowan (8), Rockford (St. Paul)                             30.20  
   3      9     4           Lindsay Beasley (7), Aurora (St. Paul's)                         31.11  
   4      9     6           Kayla Werner (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                   31.20  
   5      9     2           Meghan Ward (7), Chicago (St. Philip)                            31.70  
   6      9     7           Caitlin Watson (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                   31.82  
   7      9     1           Jamie Schollenbruch (6), Decatur Lutheran                        32.91  

   1     10     5           Kathleen Alkire (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         29.00 Q
   2     10     4           Melissa Turner (8), Chicago (Pilgrim)                            29.45 Q
   3     10     6           Sarah Kresca (6), Champaign (St. John)                           30.66  
   4     10     7           Mercedes Sazone (7), Peoria (Christ)                             30.94  
   5     10     2           Abby Yonker (6), Dundee (Immanuel)                               32.03  
   6     10     1           Chelsea Carter (7), Decatur Lutheran                             32.22  
   7     10     8           Julia Bernardi (6), Mount Prospect (St. Paul)                    32.30  

   1     11     4           Alexa Torman (7), Marengo (Zion)                                 29.29 Q
   2     11     5           Claire Jones (8), Bloomington (Trinity)                          29.86 Q
   3     11     1           Jessica Awe (5), Mount Pulaski (Zion)                            30.34  
   4     11     3           Stephanie Warfel (8), Roselle (Trinity)                          31.05  
   5     11     8           Emily Swackhamer (7), Mount Prospect (St. Paul)                  31.22  
   6     11     2           Nikki Cummuta (7), Naperville (Bethany)                          32.00  

Semi-Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     4           Lauren Wethers (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 28.09 Q
   2      1     5           Kathleen Alkire (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         29.03 Q
   3      1     2           Alexa Torman (7), Marengo (Zion)                                 29.04 Q
   4      1     6           Katelyn Kearney (8), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)                   29.24 q
   5      1     3           Allison Rogutich (6), Marengo (Zion)                             29.32 q
   6      1     1           Brittany Mathews (8), Peoria (Christ)                            29.65  
   7      1     8           Bobbi Johns (7), Belvidere (Immanuel)                            29.96  
   8      1     7           Melissa Turner (8), Chicago (Pilgrim)                            30.05  

   1      2     4           Kaitlin Knowles (7), Champaign (St. John)                        27.35 Q
   2      2     5           Chelsea Link (6), Buckley (St. John)                             29.13 Q
   3      2     6           Albree Strieter (8), Yorkville (Cross)                           29.20 Q
   4      2     3           Natalie Perry (8), Aurora (St. Paul's)                           29.65  
   5      2     2           Jessie Husband (8), Steeleville (St. Mark's)                     29.68  
   6      2     7           Alexa Caves (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                      30.21  
   7      2     8           MaShayla Kirksy (5), La Grange (St. John's)                      30.21  
   8      2     1           Claire Jones (8), Bloomington (Trinity)                          30.26  

Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time
   1      1     5           Lauren Wethers (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 26.47
   2      1     4           Kaitlin Knowles (7), Champaign (St. John)                        26.79
   3      1     1           Katelyn Kearney (8), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)                   28.29
   4      1     6           Chelsea Link (6), Buckley (St. John)                             28.50
   5      1     7           Albree Strieter (8), Yorkville (Cross)                           28.73
   6      1     2           Alexa Torman (7), Marengo (Zion)                                 28.74
   7      1     3           Kathleen Alkire (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         28.85
   8      1     8           Allison Rogutich (6), Marengo (Zion)                             28.92

400 Meter Dash
Preliminaries

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time    
   1      1     5           Taylor Redeker (7), Milford (St. Paul)                           1:08.28 Q
   2      1     3           Brittney Whittaker (8), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)             1:08.69  
   3      1     6           Teresa Murray (5), Yorkville (Cross)                             1:09.02  
   4      1     2           Katie Roustio (5), Belleville (Zion)                             1:12.54  
   5      1     7           Katrina Miller (8), Springfield (Trinity)                        1:13.10  

   1      2     4           Albree Strieter (8), Yorkville (Cross)                           1:05.60 Q
   2      2     3           Bobbi Johns (7), Belvidere (Immanuel)                            1:07.00 Q
   3      2     5           Heather Hammett (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                1:07.80 Q
   4      2     7           Morgan Swicki (7), Rochelle (St. Paul)                           1:08.46 Q
   5      2     6           Natalie Perry (8), Aurora (St. Paul's)                           1:11.57  
   6      2     2           Allie Boeck (8), Freeport (Immanuel)                             1:11.77  
   7      2     1           Katarina Fabre (8), Chicago (Pilgrim)                            1:12.23  

   1      3     5           Jessica Hennig (8), Springfield (Concordia)                      1:06.31 Q
   2      3     4           Melanie Pfister (8), Yorkville (Cross)                           1:09.06  
   3      3     6           Jessica Bednarko (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                 1:09.53  
   4      3     7           Emily Bork (6), Buckley (St. John)                               1:10.51  
   5      3     3           Jennifer Buhr (7), Decatur Lutheran                              1:11.61  
   6      3     2           Katie Salogga (7), Decatur Lutheran                              1:17.25  

   1      4     5           Erin Wachtel (8), Champaign (St. John)                           1:05.23 Q
   2      4     4           Natalie Meiners (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         1:05.46 Q
   3      4     3           Angela Hennig (6), Springfield (Concordia)                       1:08.65  
   4      4     7           Natalie Ruebke (6), Steeleville (St. Mark's)                     1:10.06  
   5      4     2           Rebecca Elmer (6), Rockford Lutheran                             1:11.70  

Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     4           Erin Wachtel (8), Champaign (St. John)                           1:03.97
   2      1     3           Albree Strieter (8), Yorkville (Cross)                           1:04.15
   3      1     6           Jessica Hennig (8), Springfield (Concordia)                      1:05.85
   4      1     5           Natalie Meiners (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         1:06.49
   5      1     2           Bobbi Johns (7), Belvidere (Immanuel)                            1:07.82
   6      1     7           Heather Hammett (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                1:09.11
   7      1     1           Taylor Redeker (7), Milford (St. Paul)                           1:09.95
   8      1     8           Morgan Swicki (7), Rochelle (St. Paul)                           1:12.44

800 Meter Run
Preliminaries

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time    
   1      1     1           Breanna Newton (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                          2:26.54 Q
   2      1     3           Emma Dashut (8), Naperville (Bethany)                            2:40.94 Q
   3      1     5           Elisia Meyle (7), Aurora (St. Paul's)                            2:42.96 Q
   4      1     2           Katie Adams (5), Marengo (Zion)                                  2:49.09 Q
   5      1     8           Jamie Klepetka (8), Lombard (St. John)                           2:51.40  
   6      1    11           Jessica Hennig (8), Springfield (Concordia)                      2:56.60  
   7      1     9           Katie Salogga (7), Decatur Lutheran                              2:58.13  
   8      1    10           Elsa Reifsteck (8), Champaign (St. John)                         3:00.59  
   9      1     7           Greta Meyle (6), Batavia (Immanuel)                              3:01.97  

   1      2     1           Shawney Damisch (7), Marengo (Zion)                              2:43.28 Q
   2      2     3           Megan Hinds (7), Champaign (St. John)                            2:43.56 Q
   3      2     6           Kaytlin St. Clair (6), Batavia (Immanuel)                        2:49.23 Q
   4      2     4           Hannah Witte (7), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                  2:51.46  
   5      2     9           Kirby Hancock (6), Wheaton (St. John)                            2:51.67  
   6      2     2           Brittney Whittaker (8), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)             2:53.31  
   7      2     7           Allie Mueller (5), Mount Prospect (St. Paul)                     2:54.02  
   8      2    10           Rebecca Elmer (6), Rockford Lutheran                             2:56.77  
   9      2     8           Stephanie Fuchs (7), Mount Prospect (St. Paul)                   2:56.99  
  10      2     5           Kassy Koehler (7), Belvidere (Immanuel)                          2:59.34  

   1      3     1           Natalie Meiners (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         2:39.36 Q
   2      3     4           Katie Sprague (7), Marengo (Zion)                                2:43.07 Q
   3      3     6           Stephanie Simpson (7), Norwood Park (St. Paul)                   2:44.54 Q
   4      3     2           Baylee Walsh (6), Centralia (Trinity)                            2:45.16 Q
   5      3     8           Jessica Kaaz (8), Red Bud (St. John)                             2:47.45 Q
   6      3     5           Chloe Cook (7), Centralia (Trinity)                              2:51.73  
   7      3     7           Katelyn Mudd (5), Batavia (Immanuel)                             2:53.12  
   8      3     9           Victoria Jemilo (8), Tinley Park (Trinity)                       3:01.08  

Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     1           Breanna Newton (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                          2:32.26
   2      1     6           Shawney Damisch (7), Marengo (Zion)                              2:32.83
   3      1     2           Natalie Meiners (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         2:34.34
   4      1     3           Emma Dashut (8), Naperville (Bethany)                            2:40.71
   5      1     7           Megan Hinds (7), Champaign (St. John)                            2:41.94
   6      1     5           Katie Sprague (7), Marengo (Zion)                                2:44.26
   7      1     4           Elisia Meyle (7), Aurora (St. Paul's)                            2:44.76
   8      1    11           Katie Adams (5), Marengo (Zion)                                  2:44.81
   9      1     8           Stephanie Simpson (7), Norwood Park (St. Paul)                   2:44.84
  10      1     9           Baylee Walsh (6), Centralia (Trinity)                            2:46.65
  11      1    10           Jessica Kaaz (8), Red Bud (St. John)                             2:49.53
  12      1    12           Kaytlin St. Clair (6), Batavia (Immanuel)                        2:50.32

1600 Meter Run
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      2     1           Breanna Newton (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                          5:33.68
   2      2     4           Katie Adams (5), Marengo (Zion)                                  5:51.85
   3      2     2           Emma Newman (7), Champaign (St. John)                            5:52.55
   4      2     9           Stephanie Simpson (7), Norwood Park (St. Paul)                   5:53.75
   5      2     3           Megan Hinds (7), Champaign (St. John)                            5:59.16
   6      2     6           Hannah Fornero (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 5:59.45
   7      2    13           Elisia Meyle (7), Aurora (St. Paul's)                            6:02.78
   8      2     8           Kaytlin St. Clair (6), Batavia (Immanuel)                        6:04.56
   9      2    11           Ava Henning (7), Marengo (Zion)                                  6:04.69
  10      2    10           Rebecca Elmer (6), Rockford Lutheran                             6:08.18
  11      2    16           Christy Rolf (6), Springfield (Our Savior's)                     6:18.47
  12      2    12           Megan Bradley (8), Rockford Lutheran                             6:18.48
  13      2     5           Jessica Kaaz (8), Red Bud (St. John)                             6:24.12
  14      1     2           Julie Buzzard (5), Rockford Lutheran                             6:24.97
  15      2    15           Greta Meyle (6), Batavia (Immanuel)                              6:26.18
  16      1    10           Morgan Kozinski (7), Crystal Lake (Immanuel)                     6:27.89
  17      1     4           Hannah Newman (6), Champaign (St. John)                          6:30.86
  18      1     1           Beth Gustafson (8), Belvidere (Immanuel)                         6:31.95
  19      1     7           Allee Casseday (8), Centralia (Trinity)                          6:33.44
  20      1     5           Elsa Reifsteck (8), Champaign (St. John)                         6:35.86
  21      1     3           Mariah Drebes (5), Champaign (St. John)                          6:38.21
  22      1     9           Christina Rhein (7), Rockford Lutheran                           6:41.48
  23      1     6           Kara Butorac (8), Bloomington (Trinity)                          6:43.13
  24      1     8           Lindsey Mandeville (8), Belleville (Zion)                        6:47.72

100 Meter Hurdles
Preliminaries

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     4           Alexa Torman (7), Marengo (Zion)                                 17.07 Q
   2      1     5           Jessica Lucas (8), Roselle (Trinity)                             19.28 Q
   3      1     2           Hillary Deppe (8), Rockford Lutheran                             20.02  
   4      1     6           Alex Pickel (6), Collinsville (Holy Cross)                       20.52  
   5      1     3           Brittany Rosenberg (8), Peoria (Christ)                          20.62  
   6      1     7           Lynae Mathews (6), Belleville (Zion)                             21.40  

   1      2     4           Hayley Artinger (7), Belleville (Zion)                           18.25 Q
   2      2     5           Allie Donnelli (8), Rockford Lutheran                            19.06 Q
   3      2     3           Charity Beasley (7), Decatur Lutheran                            19.44 Q
   4      2     7           Brittany Hetzel (6), Yorkville (Cross)                           20.92  
   5      2     2           Halie Miller (7), Staunton (Zion)                                21.29  
   6      2     1           Erika Galloway (6), Naperville (Bethany)                         21.45  
   7      2     6           Morgan Going (8), Belleville (Zion)                              23.61  

   1      3     4           Sarah Dubinski (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                18.30 Q
   2      3     5           Emily Papolczy (8), Centralia (Trinity)                          19.56 Q
   3      3     3           Brittany Fromm (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                20.35  
   4      3     6           Caitlin Watson (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                   20.48  
   5      3     7           Alexa Krogstad (6), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                    20.72  
   6      3     1           Grace Carroll (7), Roselle (Trinity)                             20.91  
   7      3     2           Emily Waltner (7), Bloomington (Trinity)                         21.72  

   1      4     4           Elizabeth Bauer (8), Centralia (Trinity)                         18.48 Q
   2      4     6           Brittany Hardwick (8), Bethalto (Zion)                           19.21 Q
   3      4     5           Shelby Westmoreland (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)           19.26 Q
   4      4     3           Emily Dierking (7), Naperville (Bethany)                         19.82  
   5      4     2           Jordan Uhlir (7), Lombard (St. John)                             20.39  
   6      4     8           Michelle Mews (8), Peoria (Christ)                               20.56  
   7      4     7           Meagan Murphy (7), Palatine (Immanuel)                           21.69  

   1      5     4           Jeneca Mathews (8), Belleville (Zion)                            18.14 Q
   2      5     6           Mallory Quinn (7), Buckley (St. John)                            19.96  
   3      5     3           Alicia Witte (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                  20.37  
   4      5     2           Audrey Maske (6), Mount Pulaski (Zion)                           21.02  
   5      5     7           Katie Anderson (6), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 21.20  
   6      5     8           Megan Gray (7), Palatine (Immanuel)                              22.19  
   7      5     5           Kristin Hoecker (6), Peoria (Christ)                             22.42  

   1      6     4           Allison Rogutich (6), Marengo (Zion)                             18.31 Q
   2      6     5           Amanda Perez (8), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                   18.92 Q
   3      6     3           Maggie Shane (6), Bloomington (Trinity)                          19.90  
   4      6     6           Jenny Casement (8), Elgin (Good Shepherd)                        20.40  
   5      6     2           Hillary Petersen (8), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                  20.98  
   6      6     8           Emily Oxby (8), Mount Pulaski (Zion)                             21.23  
   7      6     7           Jamie Schollenbruch (6), Decatur Lutheran                        21.72  

   1      7     4           Amanda Hipp (8), Red Bud (St. John)                              19.48 Q
   2      7     5           Lindsay Heck (8), Yorkville (Cross)                              19.77  
   3      7     8           Madeleine Baer (6), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                    20.93  
   4      7     3           Stacey Jorda (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                  21.06  
   5      7     1           Erica Geis (8), La Grange (St. John's)                           21.13  
   6      7     7           Brittany Staake (8), Staunton (Zion)                             21.50  
   7      7     6           Ashley Daffron (8), Elgin (Good Shepherd)                        22.34  

   1      8     5           Melanie Rhine (7), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)                  19.12 Q
   2      8     4           Alex Paris (7), Rockford Lutheran                                19.27 Q
   3      8     3           Jordan Schneider (8), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)               19.74  
   4      8     1           Sabrina Marsh (5), Marengo (Zion)                                19.88  
   5      8     6           Quincy Knolhoff (6), Centralia (Trinity)                         20.10  
   6      8     7           Amelia Gritsonis (7), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                  20.71  
   7      8     2           Katelyn Marti (8), Edwardsville (Trinity)                        21.16  
   8      8     8           Allison Fisher (5), Naperville (Bethany)                         21.33  

Semi-Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      1     4           Alexa Torman (7), Marengo (Zion)                                 16.86 Q
   2      1     5           Sarah Dubinski (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                18.03 Q
   3      1     3           Allison Rogutich (6), Marengo (Zion)                             18.36 Q
   4      1     6           Allie Donnelli (8), Rockford Lutheran                            18.49 q
   5      1     2           Melanie Rhine (7), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)                  18.56 q
   6      1     1           Jessica Lucas (8), Roselle (Trinity)                             18.95  
   7      1     7           Alex Paris (7), Rockford Lutheran                                19.37  
   8      1     8           Emily Papolczy (8), Centralia (Trinity)                          19.43  

   1      2     5           Hayley Artinger (7), Belleville (Zion)                           17.79 Q
   2      2     3           Elizabeth Bauer (8), Centralia (Trinity)                         18.19 Q
   3      2     4           Jeneca Mathews (8), Belleville (Zion)                            18.45 Q
   4      2     8           Amanda Hipp (8), Red Bud (St. John)                              19.02  
   5      2     2           Brittany Hardwick (8), Bethalto (Zion)                           19.42  
   6      2     7           Shelby Westmoreland (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)           19.60  
   7      2     1           Charity Beasley (7), Decatur Lutheran                            19.96  
   8      2     6           Amanda Perez (8), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                   20.09  

Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time
   1      1     4           Alexa Torman (7), Marengo (Zion)                                 16.48
   2      1     5           Hayley Artinger (7), Belleville (Zion)                           17.68
   3      1     3           Sarah Dubinski (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                17.76
   4      1     7           Jeneca Mathews (8), Belleville (Zion)                            17.81
   5      1     6           Elizabeth Bauer (8), Centralia (Trinity)                         17.98
   6      1     2           Allison Rogutich (6), Marengo (Zion)                             18.04
   7      1     1           Allie Donnelli (8), Rockford Lutheran                            18.30
   8      1     8           Melanie Rhine (7), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)                  18.44

4x100 Meter Relay
Preliminaries

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time  
   1      1     4            COLLINSVILLE (GOOD SHEPHERD)                     55.19 Q
                               191 Victoria Baker (7), 192 Allison Barrows (8)       
                               206 Rachel Scrum (6), 208 Kayla Werner (7)            
   2      1     5            BELVIDERE (IMMANUEL)                             56.52 Q
                               132 Beth Gustafson (8), 133 Bobbi Johns (7)           
                               134 Kassy Koehler (7), 135 Courtney McGill (8)        
   3      1     3            ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (ST. PETER)                    56.96 Q
                               105 Sarah Dubinski (8), 106 Brittany Fromm (8)        
                               110 Shelby Westmoreland (8), 111 Alicia Witte (8)     
   4      1     6            BELLEVILLE (ZION)                                57.66  
                               121 Hayley Artinger (7), 124 Jeneca Mathews (8)       
                               126 Jenna Oplinger (8), 127 Natalie Ott (8)           
   5      1     7            MORTON (BETHEL)                                  58.69  
                               295 Janie Backs (6), 296 Hannah Goddard (5)           
                               298 Kelsey Kirk (6), 300 Moriah Peterson (8)          
   6      1     1            LA GRANGE (ST. JOHN'S)                           59.15  
                               252 Angelina Cahue (8), 253 Mia Davis (8)             
                               254 Erica Geis (8), 257 Elise Tvrdik (8)              

   1      2     3            PEORIA (CHRIST)                                  56.08 Q
                               360 Brittany Mathews (8), 362 Brittany Rosenberg (8)  
                               363 Mercedes Sazone (7), 364 Taylor Smith (7)         
   2      2     4            ELMHURST (IMMANUEL)                              56.40 Q
                               233 Ariella Dunbar (8), 234 Olivia Jenkins (7)        
                               235 Erin Marten (8), 236 Hannah Pahnke (7)            
   3      2     5            ROSELLE (TRINITY)                                57.30 Q
                               413 Jessica Lucas (8), 414 Sarah Steger (8)           
                               417 Stephanie Warfel (8), 418 Katie Weiss (8)         
   4      2     6            DECATUR LUTHERAN                                 57.82  
                               214 Chelsea Carter (7), 215 Morganne Criswell (7)     
                               216 Emily Montero (7), 218 Jamie Schollenbruch (6)    
   5      2     1            GENEVA (FAITH CHRISTIAN)                         59.17  
                               242 Allison Boggs (8), 244 Courtney Comstock (8)      
                               245 Molly McCoy (7), 246 Jamie Potts (8)              
   6      2     7            BETHALTO (ZION)                                  1:00.56
                               137 Abby Edwards (6), 138 Cassie Endicott (7)         
                               139 Shannon Hanko (8), 140 Brittany Hardwick (8)      
   7      2     2            HOYLETON (TRINITY)                               1:01.08
                               248 Macee Eickmeyer (6), 249 Chelsey Hafford (8)      
                               250 Mary Nebel (8), 251 Emily Schaeffer (8)           

   1      3     6            BLOOMINGTON (TRINITY)                            57.01 Q
                               145 Claire Jones (8), 147 Jane Ladage (8)             
                               151 Jordan Steinbrueck (8), 153 Emily Waltner (7)     
   2      3     3            LAKE ZURICH (ST. MATTHEW)                        58.31  
                               258 Aly Beyer (7), 260 Katelyn Kearney (8)            
                               261 Cathy Miller (7), 262 Casey Vesillus-Hahn (7)     
   3      3     5            PARK RIDGE (ST. ANDREW'S)                        58.37  
                               341 Amanda Brait (8), 345 Morgan Jaeger (8)           
                               346 Cato Kennedy (8), 350 Hillary Petersen (8)        
   4      3     1            TINLEY PARK (TRINITY)                            58.64  
                               456 Marissa Gill (8), 457 Victoria Jemilo (8)         
                               458 Emily Moses (8), 459 Jordyn Shields (7)           
   5      3     7            LANSING (ST. JOHN)                               58.81  
                               263 Jaslyn Brown (8), 264 Jody Guthrie (8)            
                               268 Katelin Smierciak (7), 270 Tiarra Williams (7)    
   6      3     2            CHAMPAIGN (ST. JOHN)                             59.17  
                               169 Elizabeth Eichelberger (6), 173 Sarah Kresca (6)  
                               178 Hannah Walker (5), 179 Andrea Wise (6)            
   .      3     4            SPRINGFIELD (OUR SAVIOR'S)                       DQ     
                               427 Anna Bednarko (5), 430 Gina Davis (8)             
                               434 Cydney Long (5), 436 Caitlin Watson (8)           

   1      4     4            NAPERVILLE (BETHANY)                             57.45 Q
                               314 Alex Cummuta (7), 317 Emily Dierking (7)          
                               321 Katheryn Meyer (8), 315 Nikki Cummuta (7)         
   2      4     7            LOMBARD (ST. JOHN)                               58.54  
                               277 Mennell Alkhawaja (8), 279 Brooke Farmer (8)      
                               280 Jordan Juhl (8), 281 Jamie Klepetka (8)           
   3      4     6            CENTRALIA (TRINITY)                              58.92  
                               159 Jenny Arning (8), 160 Elizabeth Bauer (8)         
                               161 Allee Casseday (8), 162 Jacee Chapman (8)         
   4      4     5            ROCKFORD LUTHERAN                                59.19  
                               400 Taylor Flannagan (8), 403 Katrina Muther (7)      
                               404 Alex Paris (7), 406 Hannah Reidenbach (8)         
   5      4     3            RED BUD (ST. JOHN)                               59.97  
                               374 Kayla Kelley (8), 376 Jessica Snyder (8)          
                               378 Kylie Sweatt (8), 379 Lora Tindall (8)            
   6      4     1            PEKIN (GOOD SHEPHERD)                            1:00.44
                               353 Alexis Bennett (6), 354 Kayla DeBoer (7)          
                               357 MaryGrace Hendrix (6), 358 Hollie Landivittori (7)
   7      4     8            CHICAGO (PILGRIM)                                1:00.62
                               180 Katarina Fabre (8), 181 Melissa Turner (8)        
                               182 Hayley VandenBranden (8), 183 Korrina Zartler (8) 
   8      4     2            PALATINE (IMMANUEL)                              1:02.42
                               335 Joslin Lloyd (8), 336 Kendall Minta (8)           
                               338 Mary Sorensen (7), 339 Katie Wagner (8)           

Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time
   1      1     0            COLLINSVILLE (GOOD SHEPHERD)                     55.80
                               191 Victoria Baker (7), 192 Allison Barrows (8)     
                               206 Rachel Scrum (6), 208 Kayla Werner (7)          
   2      1     0            PEORIA (CHRIST)                                  55.81
                               360 Brittany Mathews (8), 362 Brittany Rosenberg (8)
                               363 Mercedes Sazone (7), 364 Taylor Smith (7)       
   3      1     0            BLOOMINGTON (TRINITY)                            56.96
                               145 Claire Jones (8), 147 Jane Ladage (8)           
                               151 Jordan Steinbrueck (8), 153 Emily Waltner (7)   
   4      1     0            BELVIDERE (IMMANUEL)                             57.29
                               132 Beth Gustafson (8), 133 Bobbi Johns (7)         
                               134 Kassy Koehler (7), 135 Courtney McGill (8)      
   5      1     0            NAPERVILLE (BETHANY)                             57.35
                               314 Alex Cummuta (7), 317 Emily Dierking (7)        
                               321 Katheryn Meyer (8), 315 Nikki Cummuta (7)       
   6      1     0            ELMHURST (IMMANUEL)                              57.68
                               233 Ariella Dunbar (8), 234 Olivia Jenkins (7)      
                               235 Erin Marten (8), 236 Hannah Pahnke (7)          
   7      1     0            ROSELLE (TRINITY)                                57.88
                               413 Jessica Lucas (8), 414 Sarah Steger (8)         
                               417 Stephanie Warfel (8), 418 Katie Weiss (8)       
   8      1     0            ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (ST. PETER)                    58.06
                               105 Sarah Dubinski (8), 106 Brittany Fromm (8)      
                               110 Shelby Westmoreland (8), 111 Alicia Witte (8)   

4x200 Meter Relay
Preliminaries

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time    
   1      1     5            PEORIA (CHRIST)                                  2:00.15 Q
                               360 Brittany Mathews (8), 362 Brittany Rosenberg (8)    
                               363 Mercedes Sazone (7), 364 Taylor Smith (7)           
   2      1     4            YORKVILLE (CROSS)                                2:00.46 Q
                               465 Carlee Bieritz (6), 470 Shannah Morris (8)          
                               472 Melanie Pfister (8), 473 Albree Strieter (8)        
   3      1     6            BELLEVILLE (ZION)                                2:01.61 Q
                               121 Hayley Artinger (7), 122 Morgan Going (8)           
                               124 Jeneca Mathews (8), 127 Natalie Ott (8)             
   4      1     3            COLLINSVILLE (GOOD SHEPHERD)                     2:02.55 Q
                               191 Victoria Baker (7), 192 Allison Barrows (8)         
                               206 Rachel Scrum (6), 209 Lauren Wethers (7)            
   5      1     2            RED BUD (ST. JOHN)                               2:04.17  
                               372 Amanda Hipp (8), 375 Courtney Nichols (8)           
                               376 Jessica Snyder (8), 379 Lora Tindall (8)            
   6      1     7            MOUNT PROSPECT (ST. PAUL)                        2:07.26  
                               301 Julia Bernardi (6), 304 Allie Mueller (5)           
                               307 Emily Swackhamer (7), 308 Carissa Weis (5)          
   7      1     1            ROSELLE (TRINITY)                                2:08.86  
                               408 Grace Carroll (7), 409 Caitlin Carter (7)           
                               415 Jessica Thorne (7), 416 Taylor Troyke (7)           

   1      2     4            SPRINGFIELD (OUR SAVIOR'S)                       2:00.61 Q
                               429 Alexa Caves (8), 430 Gina Davis (8)                 
                               433 Charlye Long (8), 436 Caitlin Watson (8)            
   2      2     5            ROCHELLE (ST. PAUL)                              2:02.65  
                               384 Kathleen Alkire (8), 385 Kelsey Barkei (7)          
                               388 Jovani Reyes (8), 389 Morgan Swicki (7)             
   3      2     3            BLOOMINGTON (TRINITY)                            2:05.39  
                               145 Claire Jones (8), 146 Sabrina Kelch (6)             
                               151 Jordan Steinbrueck (8), 153 Emily Waltner (7)       
   4      2     7            ROCKFORD LUTHERAN                                2:05.61  
                               400 Taylor Flannagan (8), 403 Katrina Muther (7)        
                               404 Alex Paris (7), 406 Hannah Reidenbach (8)           
   5      2     6            EDWARDSVILLE (TRINITY)                           2:08.36  
                               224 Erin Henderson (7), 225 Madi Henderson (5)          
                               227 Katelyn Marti (8), 228 Melinda Schnietz (6)         
   6      2     2            ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (ST. PETER)                    2:08.92  
                               106 Brittany Fromm (8), 107 Stacey Jorda (8)            
                               111 Alicia Witte (8), 112 Hannah Witte (7)              
   7      2     1            MORTON (BETHEL)                                  2:09.77  
                               295 Janie Backs (6), 296 Hannah Goddard (5)             
                               297 Taylor Johnson (7), 298 Kelsey Kirk (6)             

   1      3     4            MARENGO (ZION)                                   1:56.10 Q
                               286 Shawney Damisch (7), 289 Mattie McGuire (8)         
                               291 Allison Rogutich (6), 293 Alexa Torman (7)          
   2      3     5            BUCKLEY (ST. JOHN)                               2:01.49 Q
                               155 Alison Hasselbring (8), 156 Chelsea Link (6)        
                               157 Kelsey Mingee (8), 158 Mallory Quinn (7)            
   3      3     6            DECATUR LUTHERAN                                 2:02.47 Q
                               212 Charity Beasley (7), 213 Jennifer Buhr (7)          
                               215 Morganne Criswell (7), 216 Emily Montero (7)        
   4      3     7            NAPERVILLE (BETHANY)                             2:03.86  
                               314 Alex Cummuta (7), 315 Nikki Cummuta (7)             
                               321 Katheryn Meyer (8), 317 Emily Dierking (7)          
   5      3     3            NASHVILLE (TRINITY-ST. JOHN)                     2:05.66  
                               324 Jenna Harre (8), 325 Kourtney Heggemeier (7)        
                               327 Melanie Rhine (7), 328 Brittney Whittaker (8)       
   6      3     1            FREEPORT (IMMANUEL)                              2:11.06  
                               237 Allie Boeck (8), 238 Haley Funk (8)                 
                               240 Kim Medler (8), 241 Taylor Strohecker (8)           
   7      3     8            PARK RIDGE (ST. ANDREW'S)                        2:11.97  
                               343 Joyce Hanck (7), 347 Anna Kinell (5)                
                               348 Katie Kinell (7), 351 Elisabeth Roames (7)          
   8      3     2            STAUNTON (ZION)                                  2:19.25  
                               446 Marissa Feldmann (5), 447 Lauren Gaudette (7)       
                               448 Taylor Gaudette (5), 451 Brittany Staake (8)        

Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time  
   1      1     5            PEORIA (CHRIST)                                  1:58.84
                               360 Brittany Mathews (8), 362 Brittany Rosenberg (8)  
                               363 Mercedes Sazone (7), 364 Taylor Smith (7)         
   2      1     6            SPRINGFIELD (OUR SAVIOR'S)                       1:59.81
                               429 Alexa Caves (8), 430 Gina Davis (8)               
                               433 Charlye Long (8), 436 Caitlin Watson (8)          
   3      1     3            YORKVILLE (CROSS)                                2:00.21
                               465 Carlee Bieritz (6), 470 Shannah Morris (8)        
                               472 Melanie Pfister (8), 473 Albree Strieter (8)      
   4      1     1            DECATUR LUTHERAN                                 2:01.81
                               212 Charity Beasley (7), 213 Jennifer Buhr (7)        
                               215 Morganne Criswell (7), 216 Emily Montero (7)      
   5      1     8            COLLINSVILLE (GOOD SHEPHERD)                     2:02.34
                               191 Victoria Baker (7), 192 Allison Barrows (8)       
                               206 Rachel Scrum (6), 209 Lauren Wethers (7)          
   6      1     7            BELLEVILLE (ZION)                                2:02.60
                               121 Hayley Artinger (7), 122 Morgan Going (8)         
                               124 Jeneca Mathews (8), 127 Natalie Ott (8)           
   7      1     2            BUCKLEY (ST. JOHN)                               2:03.00
                               155 Alison Hasselbring (8), 156 Chelsea Link (6)      
                               157 Kelsey Mingee (8), 158 Mallory Quinn (7)          
   .      1     4            MARENGO (ZION)                                   DQ     
                               286 Shawney Damisch (7), 289 Mattie McGuire (8)       
                               291 Allison Rogutich (6), 293 Alexa Torman (7)        

4x400 Meter Relay
Preliminaries

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time    
   1      1     5            ROCHELLE (ST. PAUL)                              4:42.19 Q
                               385 Kelsey Barkei (7), 386 Natalie Meiners (8)          
                               387 Breanna Newton (8), 389 Morgan Swicki (7)           
   2      1     6            SPRINGFIELD (TRINITY)                            4:50.26 Q
                               440 Rachel Haberman (7), 441 Amanda Miller (8)          
                               443 Katrina Miller (8), 444 Ann Ryan (7)                
   3      1     4            NAPERVILLE (BETHANY)                             4:55.88  
                               314 Alex Cummuta (7), 316 Emma Dashut (8)               
                               321 Katheryn Meyer (8), 313 Amy Berger (7)              
   4      1     3            DECATUR LUTHERAN                                 5:13.02  
                               213 Jennifer Buhr (7), 214 Chelsea Carter (7)           
                               215 Morganne Criswell (7), 217 Katie Salogga (7)        
   5      1     2            STAUNTON (ZION)                                  5:28.49  
                               447 Lauren Gaudette (7), 448 Taylor Gaudette (5)        
                               449 Halie Miller (7), 451 Brittany Staake (8)           
   6      1     7            CHICAGO (ST. JOHN)                               5:29.85  
                               184 Corey Alcaraz (8), 185 Drew Arriz (7)               
                               187 Raquel Pesole (7), 188 Lyndee Wright (7)            

   1      2     4            CHAMPAIGN (ST. JOHN)                             4:33.55 Q
                               171 Samantha Holderfield (8), 172 Kaitlin Knowles (7)   
                               174 Emma Newman (7), 177 Erin Wachtel (8)               
   2      2     5            YORKVILLE (CROSS)                                4:45.19 Q
                               465 Carlee Bieritz (6), 471 Teresa Murray (5)           
                               472 Melanie Pfister (8), 473 Albree Strieter (8)        
   3      2     3            COLLINSVILLE (GOOD SHEPHERD)                     4:53.45 Q
                               193 Brooke Blasingame (5), 195 Meghan Brunton (6)       
                               196 Allison Clessa (8), 207 Megan Turner (7)            
   4      2     6            SPRINGFIELD (OUR SAVIOR'S)                       4:58.43  
                               426 Elizabeth Armbrecht (6), 431 Amy Gerberding (6)     
                               432 Sara Gerberding (8), 435 Christy Rolf (6)           
   5      2     2            ROCKFORD LUTHERAN                                4:59.75  
                               394 Megan Bradley (8), 399 Anika Ewaldz (8)             
                               401 Morgan Kammer (8), 404 Alex Paris (7)               
   6      2     7            PALATINE (IMMANUEL)                              5:25.56  
                               332 Bethany Broj (7), 333 Katie Crimmins (7)            
                               334 Megan Gray (7), 337 Meagan Murphy (7)               

   1      3     4            MARENGO (ZION)                                   4:41.69 Q
                               286 Shawney Damisch (7), 287 Ava Henning (7)            
                               292 Katie Sprague (7), 293 Alexa Torman (7)             
   2      3     5            BELLEVILLE (ZION)                                4:45.78 Q
                               121 Hayley Artinger (7), 122 Morgan Going (8)           
                               128 Katie Roustio (5), 129 Kylee Sachtleben (8)         
   3      3     3            BLOOMINGTON (TRINITY)                            4:51.06 Q
                               142 Kara Butorac (8), 146 Sabrina Kelch (6)             
                               147 Jane Ladage (8), 151 Jordan Steinbrueck (8)         
   4      3     6            RED BUD (ST. JOHN)                               5:02.96  
                               369 Kristen Baum (8), 372 Amanda Hipp (8)               
                               373 Jessica Kaaz (8), 377 Alexandra Sullivan (7)        
   5      3     2            WHEATON (ST. JOHN)                               5:04.15  
                               461 Kayleigh Evans (8), 462 Renatta Gorski (6)          
                               463 Kirby Hancock (6), 464 Sarah Lindquist (6)          
   6      3     7            ROSELLE (TRINITY)                                5:21.16  
                               410 Alyssa Cazzato (8), 411 Brooke Cheser (7)           
                               412 Stephanie Halihan (8), 419 Sara Weiss (8)           

Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time  
   1      1     0            CHAMPAIGN (ST. JOHN)                             4:31.80
                               171 Samantha Holderfield (8), 172 Kaitlin Knowles (7) 
                               174 Emma Newman (7), 177 Erin Wachtel (8)             
   2      1     0            ROCHELLE (ST. PAUL)                              4:36.33
                               385 Kelsey Barkei (7), 386 Natalie Meiners (8)        
                               387 Breanna Newton (8), 389 Morgan Swicki (7)         
   3      1     0            MARENGO (ZION)                                   4:44.84
                               286 Shawney Damisch (7), 287 Ava Henning (7)          
                               292 Katie Sprague (7), 293 Alexa Torman (7)           
   4      1     0            SPRINGFIELD (TRINITY)                            4:46.78
                               440 Rachel Haberman (7), 441 Amanda Miller (8)        
                               443 Katrina Miller (8), 444 Ann Ryan (7)              
   5      1     0            BELLEVILLE (ZION)                                4:48.18
                               121 Hayley Artinger (7), 122 Morgan Going (8)         
                               128 Katie Roustio (5), 129 Kylee Sachtleben (8)       
   6      1     0            COLLINSVILLE (GOOD SHEPHERD)                     4:49.49
                               193 Brooke Blasingame (5), 195 Meghan Brunton (6)     
                               196 Allison Clessa (8), 207 Megan Turner (7)          
   7      1     0            BLOOMINGTON (TRINITY)                            4:50.61
                               142 Kara Butorac (8), 146 Sabrina Kelch (6)           
                               147 Jane Ladage (8), 151 Jordan Steinbrueck (8)       
   .      1     0            YORKVILLE (CROSS)                                DQ     
                               465 Carlee Bieritz (6), 471 Teresa Murray (5)         
                               472 Melanie Pfister (8), 473 Albree Strieter (8)      

4x800 Meter Relay
Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time   
   1      1     0            ROCHELLE (ST. PAUL)                              10:48.51
                               386 Natalie Meiners (8), 387 Breanna Newton (8)        
                               388 Jovani Reyes (8), 389 Morgan Swicki (7)            
   2      1     0            MARENGO (ZION)                                   10:57.37
                               284 Katie Adams (5), 286 Shawney Damisch (7)           
                               287 Ava Henning (7), 292 Katie Sprague (7)             
   3      1     0            CHAMPAIGN (ST. JOHN)                             11:14.27
                               170 Megan Hinds (7), 174 Emma Newman (7)               
                               176 Elsa Reifsteck (8), 177 Erin Wachtel (8)           
   4      1     0            COLLINSVILLE (GOOD SHEPHERD)                     11:26.16
                               193 Brooke Blasingame (5), 198 Hannah Fornero (7)      
                               199 Heather Hammett (7), 200 Alyssa Kelly (7)          
   5      1     0            NAPERVILLE (BETHANY)                             11:31.69
                               313 Amy Berger (7), 314 Alex Cummuta (7)               
                               316 Emma Dashut (8), 321 Katheryn Meyer (8)            
   6      1     0            MOUNT PROSPECT (ST. PAUL)                        11:32.42
                               302 Stephanie Fuchs (7), 304 Allie Mueller (5)         
                               305 Jenni Mueller (7), 309 Lisa Wille (8)              
   7      1     0            CENTRALIA (TRINITY)                              11:50.22
                               161 Allee Casseday (8), 163 Chloe Cook (7)             
                               164 Elaine Evischi (7), 167 Baylee Walsh (6)           
   8      1     0            BELLEVILLE (ZION)                                12:02.51
                               123 Lindsey Mandeville (8), 125 Lynae Mathews (6)      
                               128 Katie Roustio (5), 129 Kylee Sachtleben (8)        
   9      1     0            BATAVIA (IMMANUEL)                               12:08.01
                               117 Greta Meyle (6), 118 Angie Moser (6)               
                               119 Katelyn Mudd (5), 120 Kaytlin St. Clair (6)        
  10      1     0            BLOOMINGTON (TRINITY)                            12:30.48
                               143 Kathryn Cullen (8), 144 Raelyn Hoskins (7)         
                               148 Chelsea Marciniak (6), 150 Emily Stapleton (8)     
  11      1     0            ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (ST. PETER)                    12:59.76
                               103 Susanna Campbell (7), 104 Nicole Dore (7)          
                               108 Melissa O'Banion (7), 112 Hannah Witte (7)         
  12      1     0            STAUNTON (ZION)                                  13:26.67
                               447 Lauren Gaudette (7), 449 Halie Miller (7)          
                               450 Stephanie Paitz (6), 451 Brittany Staake (8)       

Long Jump
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark    
   1      1     0           Shannah Morris (8), Yorkville (Cross)                            16'02.25"
   2      1     0           Alexa Caves (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                      16'01.25"
   3      1     0           Katelyn Kearney (8), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)                   15'02.75"
   4      1     0           Jessie Husband (8), Steeleville (St. Mark's)                     14'06.75"
   5      1     0           Charlye Long (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                     14'06.25"
   6      1     0           Kathleen Alkire (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                         14'03.25"
   7      1     0           Courtney Nichols (8), Red Bud (St. John)                         14'02.25"
   8      3     0           Kaytlin St. Clair (6), Batavia (Immanuel)                        13'11.50"
   9      1     0           Shelby Westmoreland (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)           13'09.25"
  10      2     0           Allison Monks (8), River Forest (Grace)                          13'09.00"
  11      2     0           Lauren Wethers (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                 13'08.75"
  12      1     0           Kelsey Barkei (7), Rochelle (St. Paul)                           13'08.00"
  13      2     0           Katie Ruane (8), Schaumburg (St. Peter)                          13'08.00"
  14      2     0           Taylor Redeker (7), Milford (St. Paul)                           13'05.50"
  15      1     0           Melissa Turner (8), Chicago (Pilgrim)                            13'04.25"
  16      1     0           Hannah Witte (7), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                  13'03.00"
  17      3     0           Rachel McCormick (8), Lincoln (Zion)                             13'02.00"
  18      3     0           Jenna Harre (8), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)                    13'02.00"
  19      2     0           Shannon Hanko (8), Bethalto (Zion)                               13'01.75"
  20      3     0           Hannah Pahnke (7), Elmhurst (Immanuel)                           13'01.50"
  21      2     0           Allee Casseday (8), Centralia (Trinity)                          12'10.75"
  22      2     0           Katarina Fabre (8), Chicago (Pilgrim)                            12'09.75"
  23      2     0           Erin Marten (8), Elmhurst (Immanuel)                             12'09.50"
  24      2     0           Elisia Meyle (7), Aurora (St. Paul's)                            12'09.50"
  25      3     0           Jordan Juhl (8), Lombard (St. John)                              12'05.75"
  26      3     0           Cato Kennedy (8), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                      12'03.50"
  27      3     0           Jenna Oplinger (8), Belleville (Zion)                            11'09.75"
  28      3     0           Mary Sorensen (7), Palatine (Immanuel)                           11'05.25"
  29      3     0           Joslin Lloyd (8), Palatine (Immanuel)                            09'08.75"

Triple Jump
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark    
   1      3     0           Shannah Morris (8), Yorkville (Cross)                            32'05.25"
   2      3     0           Allison Rogutich (6), Marengo (Zion)                             32'04.25"
   3      3     0           Alexa Caves (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                      32'02.50"
   4      3     0           Jessica Bednarko (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                 30'03.00"
   5      3     0           Bobbi Johns (7), Belvidere (Immanuel)                            29'08.00"
   6      2     0           Jenna Harre (8), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)                    29'06.75"
   7      2     0           Erin Wachtel (8), Champaign (St. John)                           29'01.75"
   8      3     0           Katie Roustio (5), Belleville (Zion)                             29'01.50"
   9      3     0           Jeneca Mathews (8), Belleville (Zion)                            28'10.75"
  10      3     0           Allison Boggs (8), Geneva (Faith Christian)                      28'09.25"
  11      2     0           Cato Kennedy (8), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                      28'08.50"
  12      1     0           Taylor Redeker (7), Milford (St. Paul)                           28'08.00"
  13      3     0           Lindsay Heck (8), Yorkville (Cross)                              28'06.75"
  14      3     0           Sarah Kresca (6), Champaign (St. John)                           28'06.50"
  15      3     0           Jessica Hennig (8), Springfield (Concordia)                      27'11.25"
  16      3     0           Cassie Endicott (7), Bethalto (Zion)                             27'10.50"
  17      3     0           Kassy Koehler (7), Belvidere (Immanuel)                          27'06.75"
  18      2     0           Jody Guthrie (8), Lansing (St. John)                             27'06.75"
  19      3     0           Jessica Lucas (8), Roselle (Trinity)                             27'02.50"
  20      2     0           Emily Moses (8), Tinley Park (Trinity)                           27'02.00"
  21      2     0           Jane Ladage (8), Bloomington (Trinity)                           27'01.75"
  22      1     0           Julianne Rink (8), Mount Prospect (St. Paul)                     26'09.50"
  23      1     0           Kylee Sachtleben (8), Belleville (Zion)                          26'07.25"
  24      2     0           Kira Alonzo (8), Rockford Lutheran                               26'02.50"
  25      1     0           Casey Vesillus-Hahn (7), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)               26'02.50"
  26      1     0           Brittany Hardwick (8), Bethalto (Zion)                           25'11.50"
  27      2     0           Jordan Schneider (8), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)               25'11.00"
  28      2     0           Carlee Bieritz (6), Yorkville (Cross)                            25'10.25"
  29      1     0           Ariella Dunbar (8), Elmhurst (Immanuel)                          25'09.00"
  30      1     0           Lindsey Mandeville (8), Belleville (Zion)                        25'04.25"
  31      1     0           Taylor Flannagan (8), Rockford Lutheran                          24'08.75"
  32      1     0           Natalie Ruebke (6), Steeleville (St. Mark's)                     24'07.75"
  33      2     0           Sabrina Marsh (5), Marengo (Zion)                                24'06.75"
  34      1     0           Lynae Mathews (6), Belleville (Zion)                             24'05.50"
  35      1     0           Abby Edwards (6), Bethalto (Zion)                                24'05.00"
  36      2     0           Teresa Murray (5), Yorkville (Cross)                             23'04.50"
  37      2     0           Kendall Minta (8), Palatine (Immanuel)                           20'08.50"

Shot Put
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark    
   1      1     0           Alison Hasselbring (8), Buckley (St. John)                       31'01.25"
   2      1     0           Jennifer Zinkhon (7), Peoria (Concordia)                         30'05.50"
   3      1     0           Sarah Steger (8), Roselle (Trinity)                              29'03.25"
   4      1     0           Jenna Mychko (8), Marengo (Zion)                                 29'03.00"
   5      1     0           Corey Alcaraz (8), Chicago (St. John)                            28'04.50"
   6      1     0           Kaityln Gudzinskas (8), Pekin (Good Shepherd)                    28'01.75"
   7      2     0           Moriah Peterson (8), Morton (Bethel)                             27'10.00"
   8      1     0           Maggie McMurtrey (8), Morton (Bethel)                            27'07.75"
   9      1     0           Nicole Rodriguez (8), Lansing (St. John)                         27'00.50"
  10      1     0           Jacee Chapman (8), Centralia (Trinity)                           26'00.50"
  11      2     0           Chelsey Hafford (8), Hoyleton (Trinity)                          25'11.50"
  12      1     0           Morgan Jaeger (8), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                     25'10.75"
  13      3     0           Kaitlyn Custer (8), Chicago (St. John)                           25'10.00"
  14      4     0           Caitlin Miller (8), Springfield (Trinity)                        25'10.00"
  15      3     0           Katie Bowles (8), Litchfield (Zion)                              25'09.25"
  16      2     0           Caitlin Jasper (7), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)                 25'08.75"
  17      2     0           Shelby Chaudoin (8), Springfield (Trinity)                       25'07.50"
  18      3     0           Courtney Lawson (8), Freeport (Immanuel)                         25'03.50"
  19      4     0           Katie Dovenmuehle (6), Belvidere (Immanuel)                      25'01.50"
  20      3     0           Sara Gerberding (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                  24'11.25"
  21      2     0           Katrina Reyna (8), Aurora (St. Paul's)                           24'07.75"
  22      2     0           Kelly Sommers (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                 24'04.25"
  23      2     0           Kate Hurley (8), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                       24'03.00"
  24      3     0           Mallory Quinn (7), Buckley (St. John)                            24'01.00"
  25      1     0           Jessica Snyder (8), Red Bud (St. John)                           23'09.50"
  26      3     0           Libbie Laubenthal (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)              23'07.50"
  27      4     0           Bailey Sands (8), Springfield (Trinity)                          23'06.00"
  28      4     0           Meagan Kunz (8), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                    23'00.50"
  29      4     0           Ashley Daffron (8), Elgin (Good Shepherd)                        22'10.25"
  30      3     0           Gabby Napier (6), Elgin (Good Shepherd)                          22'06.00"
  31      3     0           Lindsey Beccue (7), Lincoln (Zion)                               22'05.25"
  32      3     0           Melanie Bohnstadt (7), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)              22'05.00"
  33      2     0           Paige Dilley (8), Red Bud (St. John)                             22'05.00"
  34      3     0           Shelbi Busche (8), Geneva (Faith Christian)                      22'03.00"
  35      3     0           Krystal Lecki (8), Lansing (St. John)                            22'02.50"
  36      2     0           Katie Johnson (7), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)                     21'09.00"
  37      4     0           Courtney McGill (8), Belvidere (Immanuel)                        21'05.00"
  38      4     0           Allison Barrows (8), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)                20'09.25"
  39      4     0           Megan Kearns (7), Mount Prospect (St. Paul)                      20'05.00"
  40      4     0           Leah Lockenour (7), Lincoln (Zion)                               19'08.50"

Discus Throw
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark 
   1      4     0           Jill Winkelman (7), Steeleville (St. Mark's)                     94'09"
   2      4     0           Alison Hasselbring (8), Buckley (St. John)                       85'07"
   3      4     0           Jenna Mychko (8), Marengo (Zion)                                 85'04"
   4      4     0           Jennifer Zinkhon (7), Peoria (Concordia)                         83'07"
   5      4     0           Maggie McMurtrey (8), Morton (Bethel)                            83'03"
   6      4     0           Beth Watkins (7), Hoffman (Trinity)                              79'10"
   7      3     0           Jody Guthrie (8), Lansing (St. John)                             76'06"
   8      4     0           Bre Arnold (7), Lombard (St. John)                               73'01"
   9      3     0           Morgan Jaeger (8), Park Ridge (St. Andrew's)                     72'11"
  10      1     0           Samantha Walker (7), Bloomington (Trinity)                       71'08"
  11      3     0           Shantell Chaudoin (8), Springfield (Trinity)                     71'08"
  12      1     0           Moriah Peterson (8), Morton (Bethel)                             71'01"
  13      4     0           Courtney Schaefer (8), Prarietown (St. Peter's)                  70'11"
  14      3     0           Caitlin Miller (8), Springfield (Trinity)                        70'09"
  15      2     0           Courtney Lawson (8), Freeport (Immanuel)                         69'10"
  16      3     0           Nicole Rodriguez (8), Lansing (St. John)                         69'10"
  17      4     0           Jacee Chapman (8), Centralia (Trinity)                           69'09"
  18      1     0           Austin Wilder (7), Tinley Park (Trinity)                         68'07"
  19      3     0           Krista Egli (6), Pekin (Good Shepherd)                           68'02"
  20      1     0           Shelbi Busche (8), Geneva (Faith Christian)                      67'08"
  21      3     0           Katie Johnson (7), Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)                     67'04"
  22      3     0           Ava Henning (7), Marengo (Zion)                                  66'09"
  23      2     0           Rayna Woodman (7), Litchfield (Zion)                             66'05"
  24      3     0           Chelsey Hafford (8), Hoyleton (Trinity)                          66'04"
  25      1     0           Kim Medler (8), Freeport (Immanuel)                              66'03"
  26      4     0           Shelby Chaudoin (8), Springfield (Trinity)                       66'00"
  27      2     0           Sierra Bradford (8), Tinley Park (Trinity)                       65'10"
  28      3     0           Jovani Reyes (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                            64'07"
  29      2     0           Mallory Quinn (7), Buckley (St. John)                            63'09"
  30      2     0           Megan Grohmann (7), Red Bud (St. John)                           62'05"
  31      2     0           Sara Gerberding (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                  62'02"
  32      1     0           Bailey Sands (8), Springfield (Trinity)                          61'07"
  33      1     0           Katrina Reyna (8), Aurora (St. Paul's)                           61'04"
  34      2     0           Sam Summers (8), Lombard (St. John)                              60'10"
  35      4     0           Paige Dilley (8), Red Bud (St. John)                             59'07"
  36      4     0           Stephanie Malon (8), Naperville (Bethany)                        57'05"
  37      2     0           Beth Reynolds (7), Lansing (St. John)                            56'08"
  38      3     0           Jessica Zimmerman (8), Naperville (Bethany)                      56'03"
  39      1     0           Caitlin Jasper (7), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)                 55'10"
  40      3     0           Kelly Sommers (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                 55'08"
  41      1     0           Jenny Kurotobi (8), Norwood Park (St. Paul)                      55'04"
  42      2     0           Lauren Gaudette (7), Staunton (Zion)                             53'02"
  43      3     0           Rachel Wicke (8), Rochelle (St. Paul)                            51'03"
  44      2     0           Addison Tweedy (7), Bethalto (Zion)                              50'11"
  45      2     0           Kaityln Gudzinskas (8), Pekin (Good Shepherd)                    50'05"
  46      3     0           Elise Tvrdik (8), La Grange (St. John's)                         42'06"

High Jump
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark
   1      1     0           Cassie Endicott (7), Bethalto (Zion)                             4'09"
   2      1     0           Shelby Westmoreland (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)           4'09"
   3      1     0           Charlye Long (8), Springfield (Our Savior's)                     4'09"
   4      1     0           Morgan Going (8), Belleville (Zion)                              4'07"
   5      1     0           Brittany Hardwick (8), Bethalto (Zion)                           4'07"
   6      1     0           Kelsey Kirk (6), Morton (Bethel)                                 4'04"
   7      1     0           Alicia Witte (8), Arlington Heights (St. Peter)                  4'04"
   8      1     0           Amanda Miller (8), Springfield (Trinity)                         4'04"
   9      1     0           Kourtney Heggemeier (7), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)            4'04"
  10      1     0           Lexie Sorensen (5), Belvidere (Immanuel)                         4'04"
  11      1     0           Rachel Stec (8), La Grange (St. John's)                          4'02"
  12      1     0           Aimee Friday (7), Springfield (Trinity)                          4'00"
  13      1     0           Kendall Minta (8), Palatine (Immanuel)                           4'00"
  13      1     0           Courtney Locandro (8), Collinsville (Good Shepherd)              4'00"
  13      1     0           Molly Peterson (8), Rockford Lutheran                            4'00"
  13      1     0           Melanie Rhine (7), Nashville (Trinity-St. John)                  4'00"
  17      1     0           Paige Dilley (8), Red Bud (St. John)                             4'00"
   .      1     0           Emily Dierking (7), Naperville (Bethany)                          NH  
   .      1     0           Katie Dovenmuehle (6), Belvidere (Immanuel)                       NH  

Team Scores

  Place     School                        Points 
    1       Marengo (Zion)                  70   
    2       Champaign (St. John)            58   
    3       Rochelle (St. Paul)             55   
    4       Collinsville (Good Shepherd)    48   
    5       Yorkville (Cross)               38   
    6       Springfield (Our Savior's)      37   
    7       Buckley (St. John)              29   
    8       Belleville (Zion)               27   
    9       Peoria (Christ)                 19   
   10       Arlington Heights (St. Peter)   17   
   10       Lake Zurich (St. Matthew)       17   
   12       Steeleville (St. Mark's)        15   
   13       Bethalto (Zion)                 14   
   13       Roselle (Trinity)               14   
   15       Belvidere (Immanuel)            13   
   15       Naperville (Bethany)            13   
   15       Peoria (Concordia)              13   
   18       Morton (Bethel)                 10   
   19       Bloomington (Trinity)            8   
   20       Aurora (St. Paul's)              7   
   21       Centralia (Trinity)              6   
   21       Springfield (Concordia)          6   
   21       Springfield (Trinity)            6   
   24       Decatur Lutheran                 5   
   24       Norwood Park (St. Paul)          5   
   26       Chicago (St. John)               4   
   26       Nashville (Trinity-St. John)     4   
   28       Elmhurst (Immanuel)              3   
   28       Hoffman (Trinity)                3   
   28       Mount Prospect (St. Paul)        3   
   28       Pekin (Good Shepherd)            3   
   32       Batavia (Immanuel)               2   
   32       Lansing (St. John)               2   
   32       Milford (St. Paul)               2   
   32       Red Bud (St. John)               2   
   32       Rockford Lutheran                2   
   32       Schaumburg (St. Peter)           2   
   38       Lombard (St. John)               1   

Others who participated but did not score:       


 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since May 10, 2006.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015