Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

7th Grade
7th Grade 8th Grade

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

2014 Naper-Prairie Boys Conference Championships
Metea Valley H.S., Aurora, IL - Mon 05/19/2014

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, seeding info, etc.

100 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash
800 Meter Run
1600 Meter Run
110 Meter Hurdles
Sprint Medley
4x100 Relay
4x200 Relay
4x400 Relay
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus Throw
High Jump
Team Scores

 

2014 Naper-Prairie Boys Conference Championships

 

7th Grade Boys 100 Meter Dash
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time
   1      5     4           David Alvarado (7), Crone                                        13.13
   2      5     5           Jordon Myles (7), Fischer                                        13.33
   3      5     6           Anthony Saavedra (7), Lincoln                                    14.02
   4      3     6           Zach Teng (7), Scullen                                           14.32
   5      5     2           Chan Park (7), Jefferson                                         14.39
   6      5     3           Nikola Maric (7), Still                                          14.47
   7      4     6           Joshua Neely (7), Scullen                                        14.51
   8      5     7           Richard Stanev (7), Still                                        14.60
   9      2     5           Ben Malloy (7), Hill                                             14.67
  10      4     3           Noah Thompson (7), Crone                                         14.70
  11      4     2           Henry Zhou (7), Kennedy                                          14.80
  12      3     4           DeLarren Young (7), Scullen                                      14.86
  13      4     7           Colin Iverson (7), Kennedy                                       14.86
  14      3     3           Griffin Blecke (7), Washington                                   14.90
  15      2     6           Jalen Brooks (7), Hill                                           14.94
  16      1     6           Samuel Segura (7), Still                                         15.07
  17      5     8           Jalen Hubert (7), Lincoln                                        15.28
  18      2     4           Josh Lichter (7), Jefferson                                      15.30
  19      3     7           Matt Shannon (7), Fischer                                        15.39
  20      3     8           Troy Mitchel (7), Jefferson                                      15.61
  21      4     1           Julian Cain (7), Hill                                            15.68
  22      2     2           Seth Cotler (7), Granger                                         15.71
  23      2     1           Nicholas Pressa (7), Gregory                                     15.72
  24      4     4           Sam Mesina (7), Kennedy                                          15.73
  25      1     5           Brandon Hing (7), Granger                                        15.75
  26      3     2           Jarel Taylor (7), Washington                                     15.80
  27      3     5           Christopher Wilson (7), Lincoln                                  15.81
  28      4     8           Michael Gooder (7), Gregory                                      15.83
  29      3     1           Sasha Dresbach (7), Washington                                   15.84
  30      4     5           Adian Jalloul (7), Crone                                         15.95
  31      2     8           Amir Rizwan (7), Gregory                                         16.26
  32      1     4           Zach Mikos (7), Madison                                          16.45
  33      2     7           James Turnbull (7), Granger                                      16.52
  34      5     1           Hamsa Ghori (7), Madison                                         16.80
  35      1     3           Grant Manecke (7), Fischer                                       17.01
  36      2     3           Matt Hernandez (7), Madison                                      17.18

7th Grade Boys 200 Meter Dash
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time
   1      5     2           David Alvarado (7), Crone                                        25.80
   2      5     5           Anthony Saavedra (7), Lincoln                                    26.23
   3      5     4           Jordon Myles (7), Fischer                                        26.35
   4      5     7           Luke Klein-Collins (7), Kennedy                                  26.93
   5      5     3           Nikola Maric (7), Still                                          27.25
   6      5     6           Chan Park (7), Jefferson                                         27.38
   7      5     8           Patrick Koh (7), Kennedy                                         27.65
   8      3     3           Thomas Codo (7), Kennedy                                         28.78
   9      4     8           Max Fisher (7), Still                                            28.90
  10      4     5           Aditya Sathyaprakash (7), Scullen                                28.98
  11      3     7           Connor Wojcik (7), Washington                                    29.17
  12      3     5           Andrew Zain (7), Lincoln                                         29.32
  13      4     2           Will DeBolt (7), Jefferson                                       29.52
  14      5     1           Cameron Roth (7), Scullen                                        29.60
  15      2     7           Merrick Flynn (7), Washington                                    29.70
  16      3     2           Ryan Sanchez (7), Scullen                                        29.76
  17      1     6           Brian Casarez (7), Still                                         30.24
  18      2     6           Julian Wagner-Carena (7), Jefferson                              30.31
  19      2     8           Ken Franks (7), Washington                                       30.76
  20      4     4           Antonio Hardaway (7), Fischer                                    30.87
  21      3     1           Adian Jalloul (7), Crone                                         31.15
  22      2     3           Cameron Nevins (7), Crone                                        31.34
  23      1     5           Ashen Rajmohan (7), Granger                                      31.35
  24      4     6           Matt Corso (7), Hill                                             31.45
  25      3     4           Gavin Jaramillo (7), Granger                                     31.48

7th Grade Boys 400 Meter Dash
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      5     3           Kyle Dube (7), Hill                                              1:00.07
   2      5     4           Luke Klein-Collins (7), Kennedy                                  1:00.34
   3      5     5           Matt Oliver (7), Madison                                         1:00.68
   4      5     7           Griffin Blecke (7), Washington                                   1:01.26
   5      5     6           Patrick Koh (7), Kennedy                                         1:01.61
   6      5     8           Jordon Myles (7), Fischer                                        1:02.15
   7      5     2           Shariff Amor (7), Hill                                           1:02.70
   8      4     4           Andrew Reinhard (7), Kennedy                                     1:03.59
   9      4     6           Jacob Dix (7), Scullen                                           1:04.39
  10      3     5           Hashem Atassi (7), Jefferson                                     1:04.42
  11      4     3           Cameron Ferus (7), Washington                                    1:06.08
  12      5     1           Kenny Blazer (7), Granger                                        1:07.04
  13      4     8           Garen Leland (7), Crone                                          1:07.64
  14      3     6           Matt Cherry (7), Washington                                      1:07.89
  15      3     7           Michael Gallego (7), Jefferson                                   1:08.45
  16      4     7           Brady Erdman (7), Granger                                        1:08.70
  17      3     3           Josh Lichter (7), Jefferson                                      1:08.88
  18      4     1           Jimmy Short (7), Fischer                                         1:09.01
  19      2     3           Jake Forrest (7), Scullen                                        1:09.59
  20      3     4           John Caron (7), Still                                            1:10.22
  21      2     5           Riley Thompson (7), Lincoln                                      1:10.34
  22      3     8           Brad Palagi (7), Lincoln                                         1:10.51
  23      2     6           Sahil Yemul (7), Crone                                           1:10.57
  24      3     2           Jimmy Wronski (7), Hill                                          1:10.66
  25      3     1           Jack Carpenter (7), Scullen                                      1:10.66
  26      2     2           Conor Murphy (7), Still                                          1:11.36
  27      1     4           Joseph Sampson (7), Gregory                                      1:12.34
  28      2     7           Michael Gooder (7), Gregory                                      1:12.55
  29      2     4           Jack Cagical (7), Granger                                        1:12.86
  30      1     5           Alex Barenbrugge (7), Still                                      1:13.15
  31      2     1           James Fleming (7), Lincoln                                       1:14.91
  32      4     2           Antonio Hardaway (7), Fischer                                    1:15.94
  33      2     8           Rashad Dabney (7), Madison                                       1:16.74
  34      1     3           Max Schiewe (7), Gregory                                         1:18.29
  35      4     5           Nick Marino (7), Madison                                         1:40.69

7th Grade Boys 800 Meter Run
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      2     5           Zach Kinne (7), Washington                                       2:21.38
   2      2     2           Alex Kiefer (7), Gregory                                         2:22.09
   3      2     6           Thomas Shilgalis (7), Kennedy                                    2:23.66
   4      2     4           Nate Passaro (7), Gregory                                        2:27.50
   5      2    12           McLean Griffin (7), Washington                                   2:28.18
   6      2     9           Hashem Atassi (7), Jefferson                                     2:31.23
   7      2     8           Jonah Klein-Collins (7), Kennedy                                 2:31.72
   8      2    13           Jack Briggs (7), Washington                                      2:31.87
   9      2    15           Jacob Vrankin (7), Jefferson                                     2:32.18
  10      2    10           Josef Talaber (7), Kennedy                                       2:33.06
  11      1     5           Erikk Carabello (7), Still                                       2:38.02
  12      1     2           Michael OConnor (7), Crone                                       2:38.85
  13      1     4           George Polski (7), Jefferson                                     2:39.05
  14      2     1           Kenny Blazer (7), Granger                                        2:41.72
  15      2    17           Brandon Alcala (7), Fischer                                      2:42.24
  16      1     1           Ethan Staub (7), Fischer                                         2:43.47
  17      2    11           Jack Orengo (7), Scullen                                         2:44.99
  18      2    14           Jason England (7), Madison                                       2:45.71
  19      2     3           Gavin Jaramillo (7), Granger                                     2:45.87
  20      1     3           Ayaan Beg (7), Crone                                             2:48.69
  21      1     7           Preston Gusewelle (7), Lincoln                                   2:50.71
  22      1     9           Jack Schiewe (7), Gregory                                        2:51.24
  23      1     6           Carl Calarde (7), Hill                                           2:51.69
  24      1    10           Sahil Yemul (7), Crone                                           2:56.77
  25      1    14           Ritvik Arora (7), Still                                          2:57.55
  26      2    16           Thomas Sullivan (7), Scullen                                     2:57.98
  27      1    11           Jack McCowin (7), Lincoln                                        2:59.44
  28      2     7           Cameron Mitch (7), Hill                                          2:59.69
  29      1     8           Ryan Ruhde (7), Fischer                                          2:59.89
  30      1    12           Carter English (7), Still                                        3:01.27
  31      1    13           Shreeman Poladi (7), Hill                                        3:10.11
  32      1    15           Sean Hoggarty (7), Madison                                       3:21.25
  33      1    16           Neal Pai (7), Scullen                                            3:47.95
  34      1    17           David Underwood (7), Madison                                     3:57.21

7th Grade Boys 1600 Meter Run
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time  
   1      2     2           Michael Amberg (7), Lincoln                                      4:59.64
   2      2     1           Zach Kinne (7), Washington                                       5:02.40
   3      2     5           Thomas Shilgalis (7), Kennedy                                    5:15.39
   4      2     7           Nate Passaro (7), Gregory                                        5:17.78
   5      2     4           McLean Griffin (7), Washington                                   5:19.44
   6      2    10           Jacob Vrankin (7), Jefferson                                     5:23.13
   7      2     3           Jack Briggs (7), Washington                                      5:23.61
   8      2     6           Alex Kiefer (7), Gregory                                         5:29.52
   9      2     8           Andrei Olaru (7), Kennedy                                        5:29.53
  10      2    13           Daniel Coates (7), Granger                                       5:40.98
  11      2     9           Seth Klein-Collins (7), Kennedy                                  5:48.12
  12      1     2           Alfonso Ruiz (7), Jefferson                                      5:54.61
  13      2    16           Josh Pietsch (7), Jefferson                                      5:55.74
  14      2    17           Michael OConnor (7), Crone                                       5:58.21
  15      2    11           Terrance Fielden (7), Madison                                    6:00.02
  16      2    14           Svanik Tandon (7), Hill                                          6:01.45
  17      1     6           Tyler Flanders (7), Granger                                      6:01.87
  18      1     5           John Caron (7), Still                                            6:02.13
  19      1    11           Anshul Kakanur (7), Granger                                      6:05.40
  20      1     7           Jake Saindon (7), Fischer                                        6:08.77
  21      1     3           Blake Storoe (7), Crone                                          6:09.46
  22      2    15           Jacob Tarman (7), Madison                                        6:09.88
  23      1     1           Max Schink (7), Gregory                                          6:12.27
  24      1     4           Preston Gusewelle (7), Lincoln                                   6:13.63
  25      1    14           Spencer Teske (7), Scullen                                       6:33.21
  26      1    16           Joseph Sullivan (7), Scullen                                     6:33.28
  27      1    13           Matthew Li (7), Still                                            6:39.87
  28      1    10           Gabriel Moss (7), Fischer                                        6:41.86
  29      2    12           Cal Schwartz (7), Madison                                        6:46.08
  30      1     9           Emmanuel Barrera (7), Fischer                                    6:50.05
  31      1    17           Neal Pai (7), Scullen                                            8:01.98

7th Grade Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Finals

Place   Heat  Lane   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Time
   1      5     3           Jacob Oblazny (7), Washington                                    19.87
   2      4     5           Cade McDonald (7), Lincoln                                       20.07
   3      4     6           Andrei Olaru (7), Kennedy                                        20.19
   4      5     1           Jordon Myles (7), Fischer                                        20.25
   5      5     4           Kyle Dube (7), Hill                                              20.64
   6      4     3           Anthony Sanchez (7), Hill                                        20.68
   7      4     2           Jack Jopes (7), Madison                                          20.73
   8      5     7           Donovan Turner (7), Crone                                        20.89
   9      5     5           Jarel Taylor (7), Washington                                     20.94
  10      3     4           Christopher Wilson (7), Lincoln                                  21.07
  11      4     4           Nathan French (7), Scullen                                       21.08
  12      4     1           Ryan McGladdery (7), Gregory                                     21.50
  13      5     6           Michael Bruebach (7), Jefferson                                  21.60
  14      2     7           Kesean Williams (7), Madison                                     21.78
  15      5     2           Xavier Johnson (7), Jefferson                                    21.83
  16      4     8           Tyler Flanders (7), Granger                                      21.95
  17      2     4           Samuel Segura (7), Still                                         21.98
  18      2     6           Adhithyan Karthik (7), Granger                                   21.99
  19      2     2           Rayan Aboufariss (7), Still                                      21.99
  20      3     6           Julian Cain (7), Hill                                            22.16
  21      2     1           Grant Pashkowsy (7), Gregory                                     22.19
  22      1     3           Drevon Turner (7), Still                                         22.38
  23      2     8           John VanPoucke (7), Kennedy                                      22.40
  24      3     5           Carl Santos (7), Crone                                           22.42
  25      3     8           Jacob Frederick (7), Lincoln                                     22.57
  26      3     7           Adam Ennassici (7), Scullen                                      22.59
  27      3     1           Nicholas Pressa (7), Gregory                                     23.07
  28      3     2           Owen Kibbe (7), Scullen                                          24.25
  29      2     5           Anthony Xu (7), Crone                                            25.13
  30      3     3           Jonah Klein-Collins (7), Kennedy                                 25.17
  31      1     5           Sam Amagatse (7), Madison                                        31.22
   .      5     8           Tom Welch (7), Washington                                        DQ   

7th Grade Boys Sprint Medley Relay
Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time  
   1      2     4            HILL                                             1:58.06
   2      2     5            WASHINGTON                                       1:59.02
   3      2     7            KENNEDY                                          1:59.30
   4      1     4            LINCOLN                                          2:00.01
   5      2     2            CRONE                                            2:02.29
   6      2     3            JEFFERSON                                        2:02.54
   7      2     6            SCULLEN                                          2:02.91
   8      1     3            MADISON                                          2:03.06
   9      1     5            GREGORY                                          2:06.62
  10      1     2            FISCHER                                          2:08.79
  11      1     7            STILL                                            2:17.35

7th Grade Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time  
   1      2     5            HILL                                             53.22  
   2      1     5            SCULLEN                                          54.85  
   3      2     4            KENNEDY                                          55.11  
   4      1     3            LINCOLN                                          55.78  
   5      1     4            MADISON                                          55.93  
   6      1     7            STILL                                            55.95  
   7      2     6            GREGORY                                          56.15  
   8      2     7            WASHINGTON                                       57.04  
   9      1     6            FISCHER                                          57.60  
  10      2     2            CRONE                                            57.82  
  11      1     2            GRANGER                                          1:02.32
   .      2     3            JEFFERSON                                        DQ     

7th Grade Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time  
   1      2     0            KENNEDY                                          1:56.76
   2      2     0            JEFFERSON                                        1:57.13
   3      2     0            GREGORY                                          1:57.93
   4      1     0            MADISON                                          1:58.28
   5      2     0            WASHINGTON                                       1:59.95
   6      1     0            CRONE                                            2:03.16
   7      1     0            FISCHER                                          2:05.97
   8      1     0            GRANGER                                          2:07.27
   9      1     0            STILL                                            2:08.65
   .      2     0            LINCOLN                                          DQ     
   .      2     0            HILL                                             DQ     
   .      1     0            SCULLEN                                          DQ     

7th Grade Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals

Place   Heat Order   Wind    School (Relay Members)                            Time  
   1      2     4            HILL                                             4:06.47
   2      2     6            MADISON                                          4:13.90
   3      2     5            KENNEDY                                          4:16.49
   4      2     3            JEFFERSON                                        4:22.27
   5      2     2            WASHINGTON                                       4:22.69
   6      2     7            GREGORY                                          4:32.74
   7      1     6            GRANGER                                          4:32.98
   8      1     4            SCULLEN                                          4:34.16
   9      1     5            CRONE                                            4:36.70
  10      1     7            STILL                                            5:19.34
   .      1     2            LINCOLN                                          DQ     

7th Grade Boys Long Jump
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                 Mark   
   1      1     0           Alex Kiefer (7), Gregory                                         16'04.00"
   2      1     0           Joseph Kouchoukos (7), Scullen                                   16'01.00"
   3      1     0           Adam Ennassici (7), Scullen                                      15'00.00"
   4      1     0           David Alvarado (7), Crone                                        14'11.00"
   5      1     0           Scott West (7), Kennedy                                          14'09.00"
   6      1     0           Jalen Brooks (7), Hill                                           14'06.00"
   7      1     0           Matt Heinz (7), Jefferson                                        14'05.00"
   8      1     0           Jacob Oblazny (7), Washington                                    14'03.50"
   9      1     0           Nathan French (7), Scullen                                       14'02.00"
  10      1     0           Garen Leland (7), Crone                                          14'01.00"
  11      1     0           Brandon Szombathy (7), Washington                                13'11.00"
  12      1     0           Aryan Gandhi (7), Hill                                           13'10.00"
  13      1     0           John VanPoucke (7), Kennedy                                      13'06.00"
  14      1     0           Seth Cotler (7), Granger                                         13'06.00"
  15      1     0           Michael Gooder (7), Gregory                                      13'05.00"
  16      1     0           Tyler Deneve (7), Madison                                        13'04.50"
  17      1     0           Finn Wolfe (7), Lincoln                                          13'04.00"
  18      1     0           Justin Ma (7), Kennedy                                           13'03.00"
  19      1     0           Adam Ahlman (7), Jefferson                                       12'11.50"
  20      1     0           Hudson Bacon (7), Hill                                           12'10.50"
  21      1     0           Paul Stys (7), Madison                                           12'09.00"
  22      1     0           Jalen Hubert (7), Lincoln                                        12'07.00"
  23      1     0           Adian Jalloul (7), Crone                                         12'06.00"
  24      1     0           Matt Carmody (7), Still                                          12'04.50"
  25      1     0           Aden Stapleton (7), Still                                        12'00.00"
  26      1     0           Ethan Smith (7), Gregory                                         11'09.50"
  27      1     0           Joey Milligan (7), Washington                                    11'06.00"
  28      1     0           James Turnbull (7), Granger                                      11'04.00"
  29      1     0           Hamsa Ghori (7), Madison                                         11'02.00"
  30      1     0           Erikk Carabello (7), Still                                       11'02.00"
  31      1     0           Anshul Kakanur (7), Granger                                      10'08.00"
  32      1     0           Gabriel Moss (7), Fischer                                        10'03.00"
  33      1     0           Nelson Garcia (7), Fischer                                       09'04.00"
  34      1     0           Jack McCowin (7), Lincoln                                        08'09.00"
  35      1     0           Kai Simos (7), Fischer                                           07'11.50"

7th Grade Boys Triple Jump
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                 Mark   
   1      1     0           Alex Kiefer (7), Gregory                                         34'00.75"
   2      1     0           Nolan Falk (7), Hill                                             32'03.25"
   3      1     0           Matt Heinz (7), Jefferson                                        31'03.50"
   4      1     0           Nathan French (7), Scullen                                       31'01.00"
   5      1     0           Nikola Maric (7), Still                                          31'00.00"
   6      1     0           Nicholas Liu (7), Kennedy                                        30'11.00"
   7      1     0           Tyler Deneve (7), Madison                                        30'10.00"
   8      1     0           Noah Williams (7), Kennedy                                       30'08.25"
   9      1     0           Blake Storoe (7), Crone                                          30'05.00"
  10      1     0           Joseph Kouchoukos (7), Scullen                                   30'05.00"
  11      1     0           John VanPoucke (7), Kennedy                                      29'10.00"
  12      1     0           Daniel Esch (7), Scullen                                         28'10.00"
  13      1     0           Finn Wolfe (7), Lincoln                                          28'06.50"
  14      1     0           Tyler Flanders (7), Granger                                      28'04.75"
  15      1     0           Neel Tripuraneni (7), Jefferson                                  27'09.50"
  16      1     0           Gavin Jaramillo (7), Granger                                     27'05.50"
  17      1     0           Trevor Pavelka (7), Madison                                      27'04.00"
  18      1     0           Aidan Seeberg (7), Gregory                                       27'01.50"
  19      1     0           Garrett Ruden (7), Hill                                          27'01.25"
  20      1     0           Jack Jopes (7), Madison                                          26'10.25"
  21      1     0           Michael Gooder (7), Gregory                                      26'09.00"
  22      1     0           Colin Szczesny (7), Granger                                      26'03.50"
  23      1     0           Jake Fang (7), Still                                             25'10.50"
  24      1     0           Devin Devry (7), Fischer                                         25'06.50"
  25      1     0           Huzefa Tawalla (7), Hill                                         24'10.50"
  26      1     0           Hari Sridhara (7), Crone                                         24'10.25"
  27      1     0           Ryan Ruhde (7), Fischer                                          24'07.00"
  28      1     0           Jake Saindon (7), Fischer                                        24'04.50"
  29      1     0           Carl Santos (7), Crone                                           24'01.00"
  30      1     0           Charlie Lobdell (7), Washington                                  24'00.00"
  31      1     0           Jack McCowin (7), Lincoln                                        23'07.00"
  32      1     0           Denny Chuong (7), Washington                                     22'07.00"
  33      1     0           Colin Lundy (7), Washington                                      19'01.00"

7th Grade Boys Shot Put
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                 Mark   
   1      1     0           Luke Klein-Collins (7), Kennedy                                  34'01.25"
   2      1     0           Eric Rice (7), Gregory                                           33'06.50"
   3      1     0           Jamahl Douglas (7), Madison                                      32'05.00"
   4      1     0           Jordan Sweis (7), Jefferson                                      30'06.50"
   5      1     0           Max Walts (7), Lincoln                                           29'02.25"
   6      1     0           Luke Morton (7), Kennedy                                         29'01.75"
   7      1     0           Joseph Kouchoukos (7), Scullen                                   29'01.00"
   8      1     0           Amon Johnson (7), Still                                          29'00.00"
   9      1     0           Jayaradh Kunapareddy (7), Gregory                                26'08.75"
  10      1     0           Andrew Reinhard (7), Kennedy                                     26'04.00"
  11      1     0           John Schmitt (7), Fischer                                        26'01.00"
  12      1     0           Jacob Pollitt (7), Washington                                    26'00.00"
  13      1     0           Conor Murphy (7), Still                                          25'10.00"
  14      1     0           Eric Xu (7), Crone                                               25'06.50"
  15      1     0           Erik Thompson (7), Crone                                         25'02.00"
  16      1     0           Michael Bruebach (7), Jefferson                                  24'03.00"
  17      1     0           Roberto Pena (7), Gregory                                        24'02.50"
  18      1     0           Uriel Fererra (7), Hill                                          23'07.50"
  19      1     0           Nick Bieber (7), Washington                                      23'07.00"
  20      1     0           Rajveer Sokhey (7), Jefferson                                    23'05.75"
  21      1     0           Tanner Langford (7), Scullen                                     23'05.00"
  22      1     0           Brandon Hing (7), Granger                                        23'04.25"
  23      1     0           Diego Torres (7), Washington                                     23'01.50"
  24      1     0           Aiden Hoag (7), Granger                                          22'08.00"
  25      1     0           Jimmy Wronski (7), Hill                                          22'06.50"
  26      1     0           Svanik Tandon (7), Hill                                          22'04.25"
  27      1     0           Leyton Wilcox (7), Madison                                       22'03.00"
  28      1     0           Luke Huenkecke (7), Crone                                        22'00.50"
  29      1     0           Kai Simos (7), Fischer                                           21'06.00"
  30      1     0           Colin LaLiberty (7), Lincoln                                     19'08.25"
  31      1     0           Joshua Ceh (7), Scullen                                          18'06.00"
  32      1     0           Mahari Williams (7), Fischer                                     16'09.50"
  33      1     0           Vail Payton (7), Madison                                         14'05.75"

7th Grade Boys Discus Throw
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark 
   1      1     0           Jacob Pollitt (7), Washington                                    98'05"
   2      1     0           Joseph Kouchoukos (7), Scullen                                   87'08"
   3      1     0           Bohden Richter (7), Still                                        81'02"
   4      1     0           Kevin Schroeck (7), Kennedy                                      76'07"
   5      1     0           Seth Cotler (7), Granger                                         76'01"
   6      1     0           Matthew Townsend (7), Gregory                                    76'00"
   7      1     0           Tyler Flanders (7), Granger                                      68'10"
   8      1     0           Colin Szczesny (7), Granger                                      68'03"
   9      1     0           Jimmy Wronski (7), Hill                                          67'10"
  10      1     0           Arthur Perez (7), Hill                                           66'09"
  11      1     0           Rajveer Sokhey (7), Jefferson                                    66'07"
  12      1     0           Nate Hermick (7), Kennedy                                        66'04"
  13      1     0           Rahul Nair (7), Crone                                            63'11"
  14      1     0           Diego Torres (7), Washington                                     61'06"
  15      1     0           Matthew Wong (7), Gregory                                        60'06"
  16      1     0           Chase McClure (7), Jefferson                                     59'09"
  17      1     0           Josh Van Drie (7), Fischer                                       59'03"
  18      1     0           Eric Rice (7), Gregory                                           56'04"
  19      1     0           Jacob Remack (7), Crone                                          56'00"
  20      1     0           John Krolick (7), Washington                                     54'09"
  21      1     0           Dheeraj Peddinti (7), Hill                                       54'05"
  22      1     0           Matt Oliver (7), Madison                                         53'05"
  23      1     0           Saagar Moradia (7), Kennedy                                      52'09"
  24      1     0           Max Walts (7), Lincoln                                           52'08"
  25      1     0           Patrick Zeng (7), Lincoln                                        50'08"
  26      1     0           Jordan Sweis (7), Jefferson                                      49'06"
  27      1     0           Arjo Bhattacharya (7), Still                                     49'03"
  28      1     0           Leyton Wilcox (7), Madison                                       45'06"
  29      1     0           Amon Johnson (7), Still                                          42'03"
  30      1     0           Jamahl Douglas (7), Madison                                      38'00"
  31      1     0           Joshua Ceh (7), Scullen                                          37'04"
  32      1     0           Neal Pai (7), Scullen                                            35'02"
  33      1     0           Sanaan Khalid (7), Fischer                                       27'05"

7th Grade Boys High Jump
Finals

Place Flight Order   Wind   Competitor, School                                                Mark
   1      1     0           Colin Iverson (7), Kennedy                                       5'02"
   2      1     0           Antonio Hardaway (7), Fischer                                    5'00"
   3      1     0           Scott West (7), Kennedy                                          5'00"
   4      1     0           Jack Carpenter (7), Scullen                                      4'10"
   5      1     0           Pryce Giwa-osawagi (7), Jefferson                                4'08"
   6      1     0           Bohden Richter (7), Still                                        4'08"
   7      1     0           Mike Varzino (7), Hill                                           4'08"
   8      1     0           Jake Priser (7), Gregory                                         4'08"
   9      1     0           Kel Foley (7), Gregory                                           4'06"
   9      1     0           Brandon Szombathy (7), Washington                                4'06"
  11      1     0           Michael Bruebach (7), Jefferson                                  4'06"
  12      1     0           Tom Welch (7), Washington                                        4'06"
  13      1     0           Daniel Esch (7), Scullen                                         4'06"
  14      1     0           Tyler Schettek (7), Kennedy                                      4'04"
  14      1     0           Michael Amberg (7), Lincoln                                      4'04"
  16      1     0           Brad Palagi (7), Lincoln                                         4'04"
  17      1     0           Nick Bieber (7), Washington                                      4'02"
  18      1     0           Finn Wolfe (7), Lincoln                                          4'02"
  18      1     0           Matt Corso (7), Hill                                             4'02"
  18      1     0           Brandon Hing (7), Granger                                        4'02"
  21      1     0           Conor Murphy (7), Still                                          4'00"
  22      1     0           Jason Kirchner (7), Hill                                         4'00"
   .      1     0           Amon Johnson (7), Still                                           NH  
   .      1     0           Hari Sridhara (7), Crone                                          NH  
   .      1     0           Trevor Lambert (7), Crone                                         NH  
   .      1     0           Cole Witchie (7), Fischer                                         NH  
   .      1     0           Jack Schiewe (7), Gregory                                         NH  
   .      1     0           Nick Dreschler (7), Crone                                         NH  
   .      1     0           Gavin Jaramillo (7), Granger                                      NH  

Team Scores

  Place      School                       Points  
    1       Kennedy                         111   
    2       Washington                       72   
    3       Gregory                          62   
    3       Hill                             62   
    5       Scullen                          52   
    6       Jefferson                        46   
    6       Lincoln                          46   
    8       Madison                          34   
    9       Crone                            33   
   10       Fischer                          32   
   11       Still                            25   
   12       Granger                          10   

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since May 19, 2014.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015