Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls JV Open
Boys Fr Girls Fr/So Boys So Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Girls JV Open Boys JV Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

Individual Results
Final Team Standings (by points)
Final Team Standings (by time)

 

 

                        2000 Palatine Invitational      

September 23, 2000
Girls JV Open       
2.5 miles  


RACE RESULTS
Course record is 0:16:28.8 by Regina Spachner of Hersey on September 25, 1999

   Place
Ovral Score          School                     Name                Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1  Palatine                   Sarah Hohs (Sr)            0:17:02.1
  2     2  Lyons Township             Susan Keller (Jr)          0:17:09.8
  3     3  Lake Zurich                Kate Wichmann (Fr)         0:17:22.4
  4     4  Palatine                   Samantha Vanderheyden(Sr)  0:17:24.8
  5     5  Palatine                   Marisa Lancaster (Jr)      0:17:27.6
  6     6  Palatine                   Began Woodman (Sr)         0:17:34.1
  7     7  Lyons Township             Melissa Wilken (Sr)        0:17:35.8
  8        Dundee-Crown               Brynn Yucuis (Sr)          0:17:38.5
  9     8  Mother McAuley             Jacqueline Kenny (Jr)      0:17:40.4
 10     9  Palatine                   Meghan Murphy (Sr)         0:17:47.3
 11    10  Loyola Academy             Mary McGrath (Sr)          0:17:48.9
 12    11  Loyola Academy             Moira McNutty (Sr)         0:17:51.5
 13    12  Hersey                     Janna Louie (Sr)           0:17:53.1
 14    13  Lyons Township             Lindsey Caplice (Sr)       0:18:24.8
 15    14  Buffalo Grove              Gina Scatena (Jr)          0:18:27.0
 16    15  Lyons Township             Debbie Hendrick (Sr)       0:18:27.7
 17    16  Barington                  Stephanie Preiser (Sr)     0:18:29.9
 18        McHenry                    Jessie Sorrentino (Jr)     0:18:31.1
 19    17  Mother McAuley             Kelly McCann (Fr)          0:18:31.9
 20    18  Barington                  Megan Strubing (Jr)        0:18:32.6
 21    19  Barington                  Molly Jenkins (Jr)         0:18:34.1
 22    20  Barington                  Meghan Sherman (Sr)        0:18:35.5
 23    21  Barington                  Lidia Brander (Jr)         0:18:39.1
 24    22  Palatine                   Qawi Wafford (Sr)          0:18:44.1
 25    23  Buffalo Grove              Sara Emmerich (Sr)         0:18:46.7
 26    24  Mother McAuley             Jessica Hudec (Jr)         0:18:48.7
 27    25  Mother McAuley             Christina O'Connor (Jr)    0:18:49.9
 28    26  Buffalo Grove              Audre Lee (Jr)             0:18:52.8
 29    27  Lyons Township             Whitney Bakker (Sr)        0:18:54.5
 30    28  Palatine                   Anjali Sehrawat (Fr)       0:18:55.5
 31    29  Loyola Academy             Gerit Nora (Fr)            0:18:58.9
 32    30  Loyola Academy             Elizabeth Muench (Fr)      0:19:00.2
 33        Joliet Township            Liz Wheeler (Sr)           0:19:02.0
 34    31  Lyons Township             Georgia Katris (Sr)        0:19:02.8
 35    32  Lyons Township             Lauren Gress (Fr)          0:19:03.2
 36    33  Lyons Township             Sara  Mahoney (Fr)         0:19:03.7
 37    34  Lyons Township             Stephanie Dattilo (Jr)     0:19:04.3
 38        Lyons Township             Melissa Gierek (Jr)        0:19:05.2
 39    35  Lake Zurich                Theresa Kasper (Jr)        0:19:05.8
 40    36  Lyons Township             Sarah Suzuki (So)          0:19:06.4
 41        Lyons Township             Mary Phillipp (Jr)         0:19:06.8
 42        Lyons Township             Paula Banser (Jr)          0:19:07.3
 43    37  Mother McAuley             Meghan Quinn (So)          0:19:07.8
 44        Lyons Township             Jessica Tomaszewski (Jr)   0:19:08.4
 45    38  Buffalo Grove              Allison Sanecki (Jr)       0:19:12.0
 46    39  Barington                  Beata Guzik (Sr)           0:19:14.9
 47    40  Buffalo Grove              Samantha Barnett (Sr)      0:19:15.4
 48    41  Cary Grove                 Lena Parrilli (Fr)         0:19:16.1
 49        Lyons Township             Deanne Bowermaster (Jr)    0:19:16.5
 50    42  Libertyville               Jennifer Parkes (Sr)       0:19:17.7
 51    43  Mother McAuley             Becky Scott (Sr)           0:19:18.2
 52    44  Lyons Township             Maggie Koludrovic (Fr)     0:19:19.3
 53    45  Lyons Township             Sarah Maddrell (Fr)        0:19:20.0
 54    46  Hersey                     Becky Gehm (Sr)            0:19:20.7
 55        Palatine                   Nancy Figueroa (Jr)        0:19:21.4
 56        Palatine                   Amanda McNulty (Fr)        0:19:24.8
 57        Palatine                   Maria Patina (Jr)          0:19:25.8
 58        Lyons Township             Jenny Banaszek (Sr)        0:19:27.2
 59        Lyons Township             Ericka Kouba (Jr)          0:19:28.2
 60    47  Maine West                 Shannon Brondsema (Jr)     0:19:29.7
 61    48  Stevenson                  Erin Maze (Sr)             0:19:30.9
 62    49  Lyons Township             Lisa Petty (So)            0:19:32.0
 63    50  Lyons Township             Jenna Rochon (So)          0:19:33.1
 64    51  Libertyville               Brianna Morgan (Fr)        0:19:35.7
 65    52  Libertyville               Bridget Dietz (Fr)         0:19:36.4
 66        Lyons Township             Margaret Caspers (Sr)      0:19:37.4
 67        Palatine                   Elizabeth Strande (Sr)     0:19:38.4
 68    53  Loyola Academy             Katherine Seeberg (Sr)     0:19:39.1
 69    54  Mother McAuley             Katie Mizera (Fr)          0:19:41.1
 70    55  Libertyville               Kate Ruby (Fr)             0:19:42.6
 71    56  Loyola Academy             Erin McShea (Jr)           0:19:44.0
 72        Mother McAuley             Meghan Mulryan (So)        0:19:45.8
 73        Lyons Township             Amy Placek (Fr)            0:19:46.6
 74    57  Libertyville               Kiera Goodnature (Fr)      0:19:47.5
 75        Lyons Township             Bridget Brown (Fr)         0:19:48.0
 76    58  Libertyville               Sarah Aldrich (Jr)         0:19:49.0
 77        Mother McAuley             Katie Harris (Jr)          0:19:49.6
 78    59  Libertyville               Erika Schuebel (Jr)        0:19:50.5
 79        Joliet Township            Kathy Wait (Sr)            0:19:51.1
 80        Lyons Township             Sarah Frey (Jr)            0:19:51.8
 81        Lyons Township             Carolyn Granieri (Jr)      0:19:53.0
 82        Libertyville               Stephanie Bologeorges(Fr)  0:19:53.5
 83        Mother McAuley             Liz McGuire (Fr)           0:19:54.2
 84        Libertyville               Heidi Biedermann (Jr)      0:19:55.0
 85        Lyons Township             Maggie Ford (So)           0:19:56.6
 86        Libertyville               Andrea Engstrom (Sr)       0:19:57.5
 87    60  Lake Zurich                Suzie Wisz (Jr)            0:19:58.4
 88    61  Stevenson                  Robyn Adelstein (Jr)       0:19:59.1
 89        Lyons Township             Cara Gross (Fr)            0:19:59.9
 90        Mother McAuley             Anne Rohan (So)            0:20:00.8
 91    62  Cary Grove                 Sara Dickow (Jr)           0:20:01.3
 92        Lyons Township             Amy Paderta (Jr)           0:20:04.6
 93    63  Stevenson                  Shayna Chapman (Jr)        0:20:05.5
 94    64  Hersey                     Jessica Velazquez (Fr)     0:20:07.3
 95    65  Barington                  Julie Koch (Fr)            0:20:09.2
 96        Lyons Township             Lindsay Boland (Sr)        0:20:12.5
 97        Lyons Township             Mary Kate Driscoll (Jr)    0:20:15.2
 98        Mother McAuley             Erin Hudon (Fr)            0:20:17.1
 99        Mother McAuley             Megan Cassasanto (Fr)      0:20:17.5
100    66  Hersey                     Laura Labedz (Jr)          0:20:17.9
101        Mother McAuley             Clare Mucker (Fr)          0:20:18.3
102        Mother McAuley             Brigid Fitzpatrick (Fr)    0:20:18.8
103    67  Loyola Academy             Lauren Prusank (Jr)        0:20:20.4
104        Loyola Academy             Brittany Johnson (Fr)      0:20:21.4
105        Loyola Academy             Kelly Fahrenbach (Jr)      0:20:23.2
106    68  Maine West                 Melissa Keith (Fr)         0:20:25.1
107        Mother McAuley             Rena Vaclavik (Fr)         0:20:27.0
108        McHenry                    Kitty Polidori (Jr)        0:20:30.1
109        Loyola Academy             Mairin Amato (So)          0:20:31.3
110        Loyola Academy             Jean Downes (So)           0:20:32.0
111    69  Stevenson                  Anna Kueck (Jr)            0:20:32.6
112        Lyons Township             Edna Beltran (Jr)          0:20:34.2
113        Mother McAuley             Jamie Loftus (Fr)          0:20:35.0
114        Lyons Township             Jessica Di Bernardo (Jr)   0:20:36.3
115        Lyons Township             Terri Brewer (Fr)          0:20:37.7
116        Lyons Township             Svetlana Dordevic (So)     0:20:38.2
117        Lyons Township             Molly Mc Elherne (Fr)      0:20:38.7
118        Loyola Academy             Katherine Neville (Jr)     0:20:40.6
119        Libertyville               Marcia Powers (Jr)         0:20:41.0
120        Zion Benton                Cyntia Whittier (Sr)       0:20:42.6
121    70  Hersey                     Rachel Ruffie (Fr)         0:20:43.0
122    71  Prospect                   Marsha Henricksen (Jr)     0:20:43.7
123        Loyola Academy             Jeannie O'Connor (So)      0:20:44.6
124        Lyons Township             Lindsay Olson (Fr)         0:20:45.3
125        Lyons Township             Jennifer Tlusty (So)       0:20:46.6
126        Mother McAuley             Mary Berls (Fr)            0:20:47.3
127    72  Lake Forest                Kathleen Ryan (Jr)         0:20:47.9
128        Lyons Township             Sandie Pieta (Fr)          0:20:48.8
129    73  Cary Grove                 Iska Hoerner (Jr)          0:20:52.4
130        Lyons Township             Elizabeth Pedziwiatr (Fr)  0:20:53.6
131        Loyola Academy             Martha Choromanska (Fr)    0:20:54.1
132        Lyons Township             Drew Di Santo (Fr)         0:20:55.8
133    74  Maine West                 Molly Forgus (Fr)          0:20:56.9
134        Lyons Township             Lisa Noe (So)              0:20:57.6
135        Lyons Township             Liz Capers (So)            0:20:58.5
136    75  Stevenson                  Sandy Koziowski (Jr)       0:20:59.1
137        Barington                  Kristy Lynain (Sr)         0:21:00.2
138    76  Prairie Ridge              Mallory Keller (Fr)        0:21:00.9
139    77  Prospect                   Patricia Casper (Sr)       0:21:01.7
140        Loyola Academy             Heather McLimore (Fr)      0:21:02.6
141        Palatine                   Tiffany France (Fr)        0:21:03.4
142    78  Prairie Ridge              Andrea Ewing (So)          0:21:04.3
143        Lyons Township             Lisa Hoover (Fr)           0:21:05.0
144        Lyons Township             Erin  Cowhey (Fr)          0:21:05.9
145        Loyola Academy             Anne Lerum (Fr)            0:21:06.6
146        Lyons Township             Sarah Magin (So)           0:21:07.4
147        Lyons Township             Maggie Schultz (So)        0:21:08.2
148        Lyons Township             Amy Callaghan (So)         0:21:09.1
149        Loyola Academy             Jillian Havey (Jr)         0:21:11.9
150        Dundee-Crown               Liz Sanchez (Jr)           0:21:14.2
151        Lyons Township             Valerie Foster (Jr)        0:21:15.6
152    79  Prospect                   Wioleta Koziol (So)        0:21:18.5
153        Barington                  Caroline Dawe (So)         0:21:19.0
154        Lyons Township             Stephanie Hill (Jr)        0:21:19.5
155        Lyons Township             Danielle Green (So)        0:21:20.1
156    80  Stevenson                  Christina Powell (Jr)      0:21:21.0
157        Lyons Township             Larissa Kaminski (Jr)      0:21:21.4
158    81  Hersey                     Elizabeth Brower (Jr)      0:21:22.6
159        Loyola Academy             Kristina Scapin (So)       0:21:23.1
160        Lyons Township             Jacki Dominguez (Sr)       0:21:26.0
161        Lyons Township             Kim Fanone (So)            0:21:26.6
162        Joliet Township            Rebecca Martinez (Sr)      0:21:27.2
163        Loyola Academy             Nicole Netzel (Fr)         0:21:28.4
164        Loyola Academy             Kelly Russell (Jr)         0:21:29.5
165        Loyola Academy             Loyola Pasiewicz (Fr)      0:21:30.1
166        Lyons Township             Darlene Vinicky (Fr)       0:21:31.8
167        Libertyville               Nora Kunio (Jr)            0:21:32.4
168        Loyola Academy             Meagan Ursini (Fr)         0:21:33.7
169        Lyons Township             Meghan Drake (Fr)          0:21:40.9
170        Loyola Academy             Christina Antonopoulos(Fr  0:21:41.3
171        Carmel                     Teresa Suchy (So)          0:21:41.7
172        Lyons Township             Lauren Ferguson (Jr)       0:21:42.3
173        Libertyville               Christiana Valdez (Jr)     0:21:43.7
174        Dundee-Crown               Jenna Clark (So)           0:21:44.5
175        Lyons Township             Ashley Zuffrano (Sr)       0:21:45.2
176        Lyons Township             Ellen Magin (So)           0:21:45.8
177        Lyons Township             Jessica Grenis (Jr)        0:21:47.9
178        Lyons Township             Kelly James (Jr)           0:21:48.9
179        Lyons Township             Becca MacAskill (Fr)       0:21:54.5
180        Barington                  Katherine Bandy (Fr)       0:21:58.2
181    82  Lake Forest                Carrie Nieman (Jr)         0:21:59.0
182        McHenry                    Jodi Albanese (Sr)         0:22:00.6
183    83  Maine West                 Kelly Harrington (So)      0:22:01.1
184        Barington                  Caroline Schell (r)        0:22:01.6
185        Lyons Township             Martha Del Rio (Jr)        0:22:02.6
186        Lyons Township             Lauren Bouchard (Jr)       0:22:05.7
187        Lyons Township             Elise Bailey (Fr)          0:22:07.1
188        Lyons Township             Erin Lynch (Jr)            0:22:08.2
189        Lyons Township             Laura Miller (Jr)          0:22:08.8
190    84  Cary Grove                 Beth Fruhauff (So)         0:22:09.7
191    85  Prospect                   Katie Paone (Fr)           0:22:10.4
192        Libertyville               Jamie Balke (So)           0:22:12.2
193        Joliet Township            Marianne Troughton (Jr)    0:22:12.9
194        Elgin                      Melanie McCormick (Jr)     0:22:14.1
195    86  Prairie Ridge              JoAnn Raabe (Jr)           0:22:17.5
196    87  Lake Zurich                Rebecca Augustine (Jr)     0:22:19.5
197        Lyons Township             Monica Thoms (Sr)          0:22:20.4
198    88  Maine West                 Laura Shyne (Fr)           0:22:21.4
199    89  Prairie Ridge              Gretchen Rydin (Jr)        0:22:22.1
200        Loyola Academy             Jaclyn Mueller (Fr)        0:22:25.1
201    90  Lake Zurich                Jenny Ostrow (Jr)          0:22:26.5
202    91  Prospect                   Kathryn Varner (So)        0:22:26.9
203    92  Maine West                 Andrea Cider (Fr)          0:22:27.4
204        Lyons Township             Corie Bednar (Jr)          0:22:28.1
205    93  Maine West                 Rose Sanders (Jr)          0:22:28.5
206        Lyons Township             Amy Smessaert (Fr)         0:22:29.0
207        Lyons Township             Melissa Avitia (So)        0:22:30.7
208        Loyola Academy             Katie Rollings (So)        0:22:37.1
209        Loyola Academy             Gabriella Gold (So)        0:22:38.7
210    94  Hersey                     Melissa Schulz (Fr)        0:22:39.3
211        Libertyville               Bethany Weaver (So)        0:22:40.5
212        Maine West                 Ashley Oehrlein (So)       0:22:42.3
213        Lyons Township             Megan Dold (So)            0:22:43.3
214    95  Lake Zurich                Elyse Wagner (Fr)          0:22:45.2
215        Maine West                 Brenda Bacarra (Jr)        0:22:47.4
216        Hersey                     Kate Rojek (Fr)            0:22:50.2
217        Lyons Township             Melissa Vondruska (Fr)     0:22:51.5
218    96  Lake Forest                Teresa Giardina (So)       0:22:53.2
219    97  Cary Grove                 MaryKate Critchett (Fr)    0:22:54.7
220        Maine West                 Monika Kaniszewska (Sr)    0:22:57.1
221        Lyons Township             Hannah Holmes (Fr)         0:23:00.4
222        Lyons Township             Stacey Bouzios (So)        0:23:02.0
223        McHenry                    Teresa Schecker (Sr)       0:23:06.9
224    98  Prairie Ridge              Lauren Selcke (Sr)         0:23:08.0
225        Elgin                      Francisca DelaTorre (So)   0:23:09.7
226        Loyola Academy             Jacqueline Hammond (Fr)    0:23:11.1
227        Lyons Township             Kathleen Tysiak (Fr)       0:23:14.4
228        Lyons Township             Allison Ernt (Jr)          0:23:17.5
229        Lyons Township             Beata Kowalik (So)         0:23:22.9
230        Libertyville               Lara Jensen (Jr)           0:23:33.5
231    99  Prospect                   Kristi Maldonado (Fr)      0:23:35.8
232        Lyons Township             Julie Schneider (Jr)       0:23:41.2
233        Loyola Academy             Mary Waris (Fr)            0:23:45.4
234   100  Lake Forest                Parvin Taraz (So)          0:23:49.2
235   101  Prospect                   Hina Patel (Jr)            0:23:52.7
236        Lyons Township             Kelly O'Boyle (So)         0:23:53.7
237        Prospect                   Elyse Lucas (Jr)           0:23:57.3
238   102  Stevenson                  LaMisha Hill (Jr)          0:23:58.1
239        Lyons Township             Val Denny (Sr)             0:23:59.8
240   103  Cary Grove                 Lauren Leonhardt (Fr)      0:24:01.0
241        Prospect                   Kristen Skoskiewicz (So)   0:24:07.8
242   104  Lake Forest                Anna Bennett (So)          0:24:08.9
243        Lyons Township             Anupa Patel (Fr)           0:24:09.6
244        Lyons Township             Lindsay Burdett (Jr)       0:24:24.3
245   105  Prairie Ridge              Cailyn Platt (So)          0:24:41.4
246        Lyons Township             Kristen Clute (So)         0:24:56.3
247        Zion Benton                Chrissy Deal (Jr)          0:24:59.3
248        Libertyville               Suruchi Ghode (So)         0:25:04.7
249        Loyola Academy             Maureen O'Leary (Fr)       0:25:11.4
250        Lyons Township             Kathleen Jones (Jr)        0:25:12.8
251        Lyons Township             Lia Edwards (Fr)           0:26:01.8
252        Maine West                 Devon Newbury (So)         0:26:10.9
253        Elgin                      Rachel Iverson (Fr)        0:26:17.9
254        Lyons Township             Kristen Grimms (Jr)        0:26:48.7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2000 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 553-7245  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com



FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:


Place           School            Score              Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Palatine                      25        1,   4,   5,   6,   9,  22,  28
  2   Lyons Township                64        2,   7,  13,  15,  27,  31,  34
  3   Barington                     94       16,  18,  19,  20,  21,  39,  65
  4   Mother McAuley               111        8,  17,  24,  25,  37,  43,  54
  5   Loyola Academy               133       10,  11,  29,  30,  53,  56,  67
  6   Buffalo Grove                141       14,  23,  26,  38,  40
  7   Lyons Township               190       32,  33,  36,  44,  45,  49,  50
  8   Libertyville                 257       42,  51,  52,  55,  57,  58,  59
  9   Hersey                       258       12,  46,  64,  66,  70,  81,  94
 10   Lake Zurich                  275        3,  35,  60,  87,  90,  95
 11   Stevenson                    316       48,  61,  63,  69,  75,  80, 102
 12   Cary Grove                   357       41,  62,  73,  84,  97, 103
 13   Maine West                   360       47,  68,  74,  83,  88,  92,  93
 14   Prospect                     403       71,  77,  79,  85,  91,  99, 101
 15   Prairie Ridge                427       76,  78,  86,  89,  98, 105
 16   Lake Forest                  454       72,  82,  96, 100, 104
 17   Carmel                     No Score - Had only 1 finisher
 18   Crystal Lake Central       No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 19   Dundee-Crown               No Score - Had only 3 finishers
 20   Elgin                      No Score - Had only 3 finishers
 21   Homewood-Flossmoor         No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 22   Joliet Township            No Score - Had only 4 finishers
 23   McHenry                    No Score - Had only 4 finishers
 24   Morgan Park Academy        No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 25   Zion Benton                No Score - Had only 2 finishers
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2000 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 553-7245  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com



FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:  (by total team time)


Place         School            Score    Avg    Diff                 Scoring Times
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Palatine                   87:17   17:27   0:46   17:02, 17:25, 17:28, 17:34, 17:48, 18:45
  2  Lyons Township             90:34   18:07   1:45   17:10, 17:36, 18:25, 18:28, 18:55, 19:03
  3  Barington                  92:52   18:34   0:09   18:30, 18:33, 18:34, 18:36, 18:39, 19:15
  4  Mother McAuley             93:00   18:36   1:27   17:41, 18:32, 18:49, 18:50, 19:08, 19:19
  5  Loyola Academy             93:20   18:40   1:50   17:49, 17:52, 18:59, 19:01, 19:39, 19:44
  6  Buffalo Grove              94:35   18:55   0:49   18:27, 18:47, 18:53, 19:12, 19:16
  7  Lyons Township             95:55   19:11   0:16   19:04, 19:04, 19:07, 19:20, 19:20, 19:32
  8  Libertyville               98:02   19:36   0:30   19:18, 19:36, 19:37, 19:43, 19:48, 19:49
  9  Hersey                     98:23   19:41   2:50   17:53, 19:21, 20:08, 20:18, 20:43, 21:23
 10  Stevenson                 101:09   20:14   1:28   19:31, 20:00, 20:06, 20:33, 20:59, 21:21
 11  Lake Zurich               101:15   20:15   5:04   17:23, 19:06, 19:59, 22:20, 22:27, 22:46
 12  Maine West                105:15   21:03   2:52   19:30, 20:25, 20:57, 22:01, 22:22, 22:28
 13  Cary Grove                105:16   21:03   3:39   19:16, 20:02, 20:53, 22:10, 22:55, 24:01
 14  Prospect                  107:43   21:33   1:43   20:44, 21:02, 21:19, 22:11, 22:27, 23:36
 15  Prairie Ridge             109:54   21:59   2:07   21:01, 21:05, 22:18, 22:22, 23:08, 24:42
 16  Lake Forest               113:40   22:44   3:21   20:48, 21:59, 22:54, 23:50, 24:09
 17  Carmel                    No Score                21:42
 18  Crystal Lake Central      No Score                
 19  Dundee-Crown              No Score                17:39, 21:15, 21:45
 20  Elgin                     No Score                22:14, 23:10, 26:18
 21  Homewood-Flossmoor        No Score                
 22  Joliet Township           No Score                19:02, 19:51, 21:28, 22:13
 23  McHenry                   No Score                18:31, 20:30, 22:01, 23:07
 24  Morgan Park Academy       No Score                
 25  Zion Benton               No Score                20:43, 25:00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2000 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 553-7245  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 23, 2000.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015