Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Open
Girls Open Boys Open Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Girls Varsity Boys Varsity

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

Individual Results
Final Team Standings (by points)
Final Team Standings (by time)

 

 

                      2005 Blackhawk Stampede        

October  8, 2005
Girls Open          
3.0 miles  


RACE RESULTS


   Place
Ovral Score          School                     Name                Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1  Sandburg                   Amanda Janosz (Sr)         0:19:02.7
  2     2  Sandburg                   Mary Brennen (Fr)          0:19:09.8
  3     3  Sandburg                   Gabby Tate (Jr)            0:19:30.9
  4     4  St. Charles East           Lizzy Hynes (Fr)           0:19:35.7
  5     5  Sandburg                   Stephanie Lakinger (Jr)    0:19:46.3
  6     6  St. Charles East           Kirsten Lang (Jr)          0:19:49.2
  7     7  Naperville Central         Julie Matic (Sr)           0:19:53.2
  8     8  Neuqua Valley              Sara Kammlade (Sr)         0:19:54.5
  9     9  Naperville Central         Kathy Gu (Sr)              0:19:54.8
 10    10  Naperville Central         Mary Patterson (Sr)        0:19:55.2
 11    11  St. Charles East           Krista Moss (Sr)           0:19:55.5
 12    12  Batavia                    Ashley Schulz (Jr)         0:20:08.5
 13    13  Batavia                    Katie Teegarden (Sr)       0:20:09.5
 14    14  Naperville Central         Mollie Szmurlo (Jr)        0:20:10.9
 15    15  St. Charles East           Stephanie Miles (Sr)       0:20:13.5
 16    16  Batavia                    Katherine Kettering (Jr)   0:20:13.9
 17    17  Wheaton-Warrenville South  Morgan Hill (Jr)           0:20:15.9
 18    18  Wheaton-Warrenville South  Courtney Otto (Jr)         0:20:16.3
 19    19  Fremd                      Katherine Pusateri (Sr)    0:20:29.0
 20    20  St. Charles East           Dayna White (Fr)           0:20:32.6
 21    21  Batavia                    Rachel Lafond (Jr)         0:20:33.6
 22    22  Fremd                      Kendra Swierczek (Sr)      0:20:36.1
 23    23  Downers Grove South        Allison Tenerelli (Sr)     0:20:36.5
 24    24  Wheaton-Warrenville South  Michelle Clark (Sr)        0:20:40.1
 25    25  Neuqua Valley              Ashley Majors (Jr)         0:20:40.4
 26    26  Naperville Central         Katie Lennox (Sr)          0:20:41.1
 27    27  Downers Grove North        Adriana Rodriguez (Jr)     0:20:41.8
 28    28  Wheaton-Warrenville South  Kimberly Neptune (Jr)      0:20:46.3
 29    29  Naperville Central         Jackie Powell (Jr)         0:20:48.5
 30    30  Downers Grove North        Julia McKay (Jr)           0:20:50.1
 31    31  Fremd                      Caroline Northcott (Sr)    0:20:50.6
 32    32  Neuqua Valley              Caitlin Horton (Jr)        0:20:51.3
 33    33  Sandburg                   Mallory Mihalov (Jr)       0:20:51.6
 34    34  Downers Grove North        Tiza Claus (Jr)            0:20:52.5
 35    35  Neuqua Valley              Deanna Marszalek (Sr)      0:20:53.1
 36    36  Naperville Central         Lauren Cleary (Sr)         0:20:53.4
 37    37  Sandburg                   Renee Keane (Sr)           0:20:53.7
 38    38  Neuqua Valley              Lindsey Hagmeyer (Jr)      0:20:56.2
 39        Geneva                     Beth Mayer (Jr)            0:20:59.4
 40    39  Wheaton-Warrenville South  Meagan Shallcross (Jr)     0:21:01.7
 41    40  St. Charles East           Emily Landan (Sr)          0:21:04.1
 42    41  Fremd                      Marie Elise Gonzalez (Jr)  0:21:08.8
 43        Naperville Central         Michelle Trampel (Sr)      0:21:10.1
 44        Naperville Central         Eileen Meyer (Jr)          0:21:11.4
 45    42  St. Charles East           Stephanie Sands (So)       0:21:11.9
 46    43  Wheaton-Warrenville South  Elizabeth Sams (Jr)        0:21:12.6
 47        St. Charles East           Briana Lombardo (Jr)       0:21:13.4
 48    44  Neuqua Valley              Jeanine Kay (Jr)           0:21:14.1
 49    45  Bartlett                   Jayme Christ (Jr)          0:21:15.0
 50    46  Bartlett                   Betsy Mcsherry (Jr)        0:21:15.6
 51    47  Fremd                      Michelle Abruzzo (Jr)      0:21:16.8
 52        Naperville Central         Jessica Erwin (Jr)         0:21:18.5
 53    48  Wheaton-Warrenville South  Dana Miranda (Jr)          0:21:20.3
 54        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Kristen McHugh (Sr)        0:21:27.4
 55    49  Bartlett                   Kelly Simon (Jr)           0:21:28.6
 56        Naperville Central         Rebecca Halleck (Jr)       0:21:30.2
 57        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Kristin Smejkal (Sr)       0:21:32.9
 58    50  Sandburg                   Holly Frazzini (Sr)        0:21:37.5
 59    51  Fremd                      Sara Saito (Fr)            0:21:38.8
 60        Sandburg                   Jennifer Palumbo (Sr)      0:21:40.3
 61    52  Fremd                      Kelsey Bartels (So)        0:21:41.6
 62        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Krista Anderson (Jr)       0:21:42.8
 63        Naperville Central         Nicole Soldner (Sr)        0:21:43.8
 64        Sandburg                   Kristen Person (Fr)        0:21:45.1
 65    53  Downers Grove North        Elizabeth Labno (Jr)       0:21:46.1
 66    54  St. Edward                 Erica Minier (Jr)          0:21:48.5
 67    55  Downers Grove South        Stacey Alletto (Sr)        0:21:49.9
 68    56  Downers Grove South        Megan Sharp (Sr)           0:21:55.7
 69        Fremd                      Ryoh Shinohara (Fr)        0:21:59.2
 70    57  Batavia                    Emily Gottschalk (Jr)      0:22:00.5
 71        Fremd                      Kara Kopec (So)            0:22:00.9
 72        Fremd                      Lindsey Havansek (Fr)      0:22:03.7
 73    58  Downers Grove South        Kaye Lapcewich (Jr)        0:22:04.0
 74        Naperville Central         Kate McMullan (Jr)         0:22:04.4
 75    59  Downers Grove South        Megan Parilla (Jr)         0:22:05.1
 76        Sandburg                   Meredith Hanrahan (Sr)     0:22:05.7
 77        Naperville Central         Jessica Nussbaum (Fr)      0:22:06.8
 78    60  Downers Grove South        Maria Herman (Jr)          0:22:09.4
 79        Naperville Central         Kristin Allexan (Sr)       0:22:09.9
 80    61  Downers Grove North        Heather Childs (Jr)        0:22:10.6
 81        Sandburg                   Rachel Hendricks (Fr)      0:22:11.7
 82    62  Downers Grove North        Jessica Krob (Jr)          0:22:12.5
 83    63  Downers Grove South        Jacqui Enzbigilis (Jr)     0:22:13.4
 84    64  Neuqua Valley              Christy Huennekens (So)    0:22:16.7
 85        Fremd                      Kelli Depaolis (Sr)        0:22:17.9
 86        Downers Grove South        Leanne Miller (Sr)         0:22:20.0
 87        Neuqua Valley              Caitlin Koska (So)         0:22:20.9
 88        Oswego                     Beth Sterioti (Jr)         0:22:21.3
 89        Neuqua Valley              Danielle Dybas (So)        0:22:21.7
 90        Naperville Central         Alyssa Stevens (Jr)        0:22:22.0
 91        Fremd                      Diana Yen (Jr)             0:22:22.9
 92        Neuqua Valley              Liz Brinker (Fr)           0:22:23.4
 93        Downers Grove South        Kim Musil (Jr)             0:22:24.7
 94        Naperville Central         Sarah Johnson (Fr)         0:22:25.1
 95        St. Charles East           Stephanie Potts (Sr)       0:22:27.6
 96        Sandburg                   Kelly King (Jr)            0:22:28.0
 97        Sandburg                   Justine Gut (Fr)           0:22:30.0
 98    65  Downers Grove North        Rebecca Myers (Jr)         0:22:30.9
 99        Neuqua Valley              Shannon Coyne (Jr)         0:22:31.9
100        Neuqua Valley              Sarah Ray (Jr)             0:22:33.5
101        Naperville Central         Rebecca Beasley (So)       0:22:34.2
102        Fremd                      Bridget Lenahan (So)       0:22:35.5
103        Fremd                      Anna Gonzalez (So)         0:22:37.0
104        Downers Grove South        Lizzy Augustine (Jr)       0:22:41.6
105        Neuqua Valley              Jaclyn Nolte (Jr)          0:22:43.5
106        Downers Grove South        Amy Bernstein (Jr)         0:22:44.8
107        Naperville Central         Erin Burke (Sr)            0:22:46.9
108        Sandburg                   Angie Ostrowski (Fr)       0:22:48.0
109        Downers Grove North        Aleena Farishta (So)       0:22:49.3
110        Naperville Central         Laura Zawacki (So)         0:22:55.7
111        Naperville Central         KAitlin Arford (Jr)        0:22:56.6
112        Neuqua Valley              Jenni Marks (Jr)           0:22:57.4
113        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Lynn Sommerville (Jr)      0:22:59.2
114        Downers Grove North        Briana Salik (Fr)          0:23:00.5
115        Naperville Central         Lindsay Yellin (Sr)        0:23:00.8
116        Oswego                     Amanda Curry (Jr)          0:23:01.3
117        Downers Grove North        Sima Patel (Sr)            0:23:06.2
118        Fremd                      Julia Evans (Fr)           0:23:06.6
119        Downers Grove North        Mallory Matocha (Sr)       0:23:07.1
120        Downers Grove South        Megan Alberts (Sr)         0:23:07.5
121        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Lauren Studnarz (Fr)       0:23:09.2
122        Naperville Central         Jenny Cavanagh (Jr)        0:23:10.0
123        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Allison Hlavach (Jr)       0:23:11.7
124        Downers Grove North        Christina Llort (Fr)       0:23:13.8
125        Naperville Central         Jamie Gegranes (Jr)        0:23:15.0
126        Downers Grove North        Ana Aceves-Bayardo (Fr)    0:23:15.5
127        Neuqua Valley              Cynthia Carhart (Fr)       0:23:16.0
128        Sandburg                   Sarah Turranski (Fr)       0:23:16.3
129        Sandburg                   Carlin Ziska (Sr)          0:23:16.6
130        Naperville Central         Maggie McKie (Sr)          0:23:17.4
131        Downers Grove South        Danielle Jandris (Sr)      0:23:17.9
132        Naperville Central         Molly McClowry (Jr)        0:23:18.2
133        Naperville Central         Carly McBride (Jr)         0:23:18.5
134        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Katheryn Skibbins (Fr)     0:23:18.9
135        Sandburg                   Melissa Conrad (Fr)        0:23:19.7
136        Naperville Central         Jaclyn Turk (Jr)           0:23:22.0
137        Fremd                      Michele Lawler (Fr)        0:23:23.4
138        Downers Grove South        Sarah Biehl (So)           0:23:23.8
139        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Rachel Pirovano (Sr)       0:23:24.4
140        Neuqua Valley              Michelle Simpson (Fr)      0:23:24.8
141        Naperville Central         Jamie Caudill (Fr)         0:23:25.8
142    66  St. Edward                 Lindsay Birchfield (Jr)    0:23:26.6
143    67  St. Edward                 Nicole Suarez (Jr)         0:23:26.9
144        Downers Grove North        Melissa Manjarres (Sr)     0:23:28.4
145        Downers Grove South        Janet King (Sr)            0:23:29.1
146    68  Burlington Central         Sarah Ally (Sr)            0:23:29.8
147        Neuqua Valley              Nicole Gasparro (So)       0:23:30.6
148        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Emily Ringel (Jr)          0:23:33.1
149        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Theresa Esposito (Jr)      0:23:34.5
150        Neuqua Valley              Samantha Dolan (Fr)        0:23:36.5
151    69  Batavia                    Liz Paris (Sr)             0:23:39.0
152    70  Batavia                    Colleen Zack (Sr)          0:23:39.4
153        Naperville Central         Lindsey Summers (Fr)       0:23:39.8
154        Neuqua Valley              Emma Flock (Fr)            0:23:42.4
155        Fremd                      Megan Fasanella (So)       0:23:45.3
156        Neuqua Valley              Jessi Norton (Jr)          0:23:45.6
157        Naperville Central         Elisabeth Benfield (Sr)    0:23:46.7
158        Downers Grove South        Maggie Luneburg (Sr)       0:23:48.4
159        Naperville Central         Katherine Behr (So)        0:23:48.8
160        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Samantha Toth (Jr)         0:23:49.5
161        Fremd                      Michelle Mammarella (Fr)   0:23:51.2
162        Downers Grove North        Maggie Marek (Fr)          0:23:51.8
163        Naperville Central         Jenny Carroll (Sr)         0:23:53.6
164        Neuqua Valley              Laura Bannon (So)          0:23:54.0
165        Naperville Central         Janelle Turner (Sr)        0:23:54.6
166        Neuqua Valley              Sarah Wilbanks (Fr)        0:23:56.5
167        Downers Grove North        Katie Robinson (Fr)        0:23:57.8
168        Neuqua Valley              Brianne Augustine (Fr)     0:23:58.5
169        Downers Grove South        Casey Conger (Sr)          0:23:58.9
170        Oswego                     Cindy Devalos (Fr)         0:23:59.1
171        Naperville Central         Elisabeth Lawrence (Jr)    0:24:02.8
172    71  Bartlett                   Sarah Meyers (So)          0:24:04.6
173    72  St. Edward                 Mary Knuth (Jr)            0:24:04.9
174        St. Charles East           Julie Johnsen (Sr)         0:24:06.5
175    73  Bartlett                   Sam Delfin (Jr)            0:24:08.9
176        Downers Grove North        Shannon Gavin (Fr)         0:24:10.2
177        Neuqua Valley              Jaci Reiter (So)           0:24:10.4
178        Downers Grove South        Carolyn Jandacek (Sr)      0:24:10.8
179    74  Burlington Central         Brittany Laggett (Jr)      0:24:11.6
180        Downers Grove North        Kate Pogwizd (So)          0:24:12.0
181        Downers Grove South        Alison Jacob (Jr)          0:24:15.1
182    75  Bartlett                   Ari Norfleet (So)          0:24:18.8
183        Naperville Central         Melissa Starkweather (So)  0:24:20.1
184        Fremd                      Nicole Poull (Jr)          0:24:23.9
185    76  St. Edward                 Megan Tourtelott (So)      0:24:24.2
186        Neuqua Valley              Natalie Campbell (Fr)      0:24:24.5
187        Neuqua Valley              Amy Catlett (Sr)           0:24:24.8
188        Naperville Central         Elizabeth Burks (So)       0:24:25.9
189    77  Bartlett                   Kelly Carmody (Sr)         0:24:26.2
190        Naperville Central         Maegan Ellis (Jr)          0:24:30.4
191        Bartlett                   Rebecca Freier (Fr)        0:24:31.1
192        Downers Grove South        Julie King (So)            0:24:33.6
193        Fremd                      Michelle Hand (Fr)         0:24:35.1
194        Neuqua Valley              Lindsey Wehrli (So)        0:24:36.3
195        Downers Grove South        Michelle Errawdi (Fr)      0:24:37.8
196    78  Rosary                     Aly DesRochers (So)        0:24:40.6
197        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Anna Johnson (Fr)          0:24:43.0
198        Naperville Central         Ulyana Viniarskoya (So)    0:24:44.0
199        Bartlett                   Joanna Kwak (Jr)           0:24:44.4
200        Fremd                      Katherine Woznyj (Jr)      0:24:46.2
201        Oswego                     Alison Ngyuyen (Fr)        0:24:46.7
202        Downers Grove North        Katie Konoff (Sr)          0:24:47.0
203        Naperville Central         Gina Shawron (Jr)          0:24:48.5
204        St. Charles East           Koenen Jill (Sr)           0:24:48.9
205        Downers Grove North        Andrea Dusza (Fr)          0:24:49.7
206        Naperville Central         Nicole Ashley (Jr)         0:24:50.1
207        Geneva                     Linnea Elliott (Jr)        0:24:51.9
208        Naperville Central         Jennifer Pawlowski (So)    0:24:53.1
209        St. Charles East           Johanna Cappal (Jr)        0:24:53.4
210        Downers Grove North        Amy Barratt (Sr)           0:24:54.3
211        Bartlett                   Lindsey Thompson (Fr)      0:24:54.9
212        Bartlett                   Concetta Lampugnano (So)   0:24:55.2
213        Naperville Central         Kelly Sladkey (Jr)         0:24:56.0
214        Downers Grove North        Kate Vogel (Fr)            0:24:56.3
215        Naperville Central         Peggy Meyer (So)           0:25:00.8
216        Fremd                      Carrie Stires (So)         0:25:02.3
217        Downers Grove South        Sara Kurey (Fr)            0:25:03.8
218        Downers Grove North        Kathryn Butler (Fr)        0:25:06.9
219        Bartlett                   Nicole Romack (Fr)         0:25:07.8
220        Batavia                    Tina Siemsen (Jr)          0:25:08.4
221        Downers Grove South        Jessi Reynolds (So)        0:25:10.0
222        Naperville Central         Rose Gassner (Jr)          0:25:11.0
223        Fremd                      Sapphire Doulas (Fr)       0:25:12.3
224        Naperville Central         Julie Pelligrino (So)      0:25:13.9
225        Bartlett                   Amanda Geffe (Jr)          0:25:15.3
226        Naperville Central         Emily Cooper (Jr)          0:25:16.0
227        Downers Grove North        Paige Thompson (So)        0:25:16.3
228        Downers Grove South        Michelle Tan (Fr)          0:25:18.4
229        Downers Grove North        Karen Meany (So)           0:25:18.7
230        St. Charles East           Tabitha Kielhack (Jr)      0:25:20.6
231        Sandburg                   Lennea Rylander (Fr)       0:25:20.9
232        Downers Grove South        Sarah Sielisch (So)        0:25:21.3
233        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Mary Wohlhuter (Jr)        0:25:22.0
234        Fremd                      Megan Dincher (Fr)         0:25:27.3
235        Neuqua Valley              Shannon Wylie (So)         0:25:28.6
236        Naperville Central         Kaylee Sibenaller (Jr)     0:25:30.9
237        Downers Grove South        Nicole Knipfer (Sr)        0:25:31.7
238        Downers Grove North        Sandra Lemenaite (Sr)      0:25:32.5
239        Downers Grove South        Roma Patel (Fr)            0:25:34.9
240        Downers Grove North        Maggie Wolf (So)           0:25:35.3
241        Downers Grove North        Stephanie Gretsch (Jr)     0:25:37.5
242        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Ashlyn Streetz (Sr)        0:25:38.5
243        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Kelly Canning (Fr)         0:25:38.8
244        Downers Grove South        Amanda Martinez (So)       0:25:39.5
245        Fremd                      Carrie Camarda (Fr)        0:25:40.5
246        Neuqua Valley              Katie Feste (So)           0:25:40.8
247        Downers Grove South        Erin Wilson (Sr)           0:25:42.4
248        Downers Grove South        Andrea Sierra (Sr)         0:25:45.0
249        Neuqua Valley              Jade Schulte (Jr)          0:25:46.8
250        Downers Grove North        Lisa Ondrovic (So)         0:25:49.9
251        Bartlett                   Sarah Cebulko (Fr)         0:25:50.5
252        Neuqua Valley              Maggie Bolotin (Sr)        0:25:51.5
253    79  Rosary                     Melanie Gerecke (Fr)       0:25:51.9
254        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Kaitlin Niekelski (So)     0:25:53.2
255        Neuqua Valley              Micheala Binder (Jr)       0:25:53.8
256        Naperville Central         Erin Fitzsimmons (Jr)      0:25:57.2
257        Naperville Central         Daria Swedzikowski (Fr)    0:25:58.4
258        Naperville Central         Erin Stablein (So)         0:25:58.8
259        Naperville Central         Elizabeth Scanlon (So)     0:25:59.9
260    80  Rosary                     MaryJane Schiltz (So)      0:26:00.2
261        Neuqua Valley              Nikki Michelson (So)       0:26:02.6
262        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Lauren Buoy (Fr)           0:26:03.6
263        Naperville Central         Courtney Manning (Jr)      0:26:06.0
264        Downers Grove North        Jill Brunner (Fr)          0:26:09.7
265        Fremd                      Michelle Rosewell (Jr)     0:26:11.3
266    81  Rosary                     Claire VanAcker (Jr)       0:26:18.4
267        Naperville Central         Catherine Gassner (So)     0:26:24.6
268    82  Rosary                     Stephanie Brookins (Fr)    0:26:26.9
269        Neuqua Valley              Justine Britten (Fr)       0:26:27.6
270        Downers Grove South        Sarah Wimmer (So)          0:26:29.9
271        Naperville Central         Evelyn Aldaba (Jr)         0:26:30.4
272        Bartlett                   Rebekkah Bury (Sr)         0:26:31.5
273        Downers Grove South        Iasmin Acioli (So)         0:26:31.8
274        St. Charles East           Jennifer Pierce (Jr)       0:26:33.3
275        Neuqua Valley              Lindsay Colvin (So)        0:26:34.3
276        Downers Grove North        Leah Roszkowski (Sr)       0:26:34.6
277        Neuqua Valley              Reanne Harper (Fr)         0:26:37.6
278        Neuqua Valley              Alexandra Hendzel (Fr)     0:26:37.8
279        Downers Grove South        Angela Howard (Fr)         0:26:45.2
280        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Abigail Mitchell (So)      0:26:46.8
281        Bartlett                   Paige Brady (So)           0:26:47.3
282        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Caren Frolik (Sr)          0:26:51.4
283        Fremd                      Sarah Kim (Jr)             0:26:54.6
284        Neuqua Valley              Katelyn Adducci (Fr)       0:26:58.0
285        Downers Grove North        Caity LeValley (Sr)        0:26:58.3
286        Downers Grove North        Anna Zahn (Sr)             0:26:59.1
287        Neuqua Valley              Angel Jarmusz (Jr)         0:27:00.5
288        Wheaton-Warrenville South  Lisa Pirovano (Fr)         0:27:04.4
289        Downers Grove North        Collette Duffy (Fr)        0:27:05.9
290        Naperville Central         Annie Porn (Fr)            0:27:08.0
291        Downers Grove North        Mary Haley (So)            0:27:14.4
292        Unknown School             Unknown Athlete            0:27:14.7
293        West Aurroa                Devan Huff (Sr)            0:27:16.1
294        Downers Grove South        Khadijah Johnson (So)      0:27:21.1
295        Neuqua Valley              Alexandria Moorman (So)    0:27:22.2
296        West Aurroa                Barbara Keierleber (Jr)    0:27:27.6
297        Downers Grove South        Colleen Ryan (Fr)          0:27:34.4
298    83  Rosary                     Catlin Rechenmacher (Fr)   0:27:36.2
299        Naperville Central         Jamie Klotz (Fr)           0:27:49.0
300    84  Burlington Central         Kassandra Kross (Sr)       0:28:12.8
301        Downers Grove North        Nikita Patel (Fr)          0:28:14.4
302    85  Burlington Central         Hillary Tarr (Jr)          0:28:17.6
303        Naperville Central         Tara Shenoy (So)           0:28:22.1
304        Naperville Central         Alyssa Barrett (Jr)        0:28:29.2
305        Naperville Central         Kate Scatena (Jr)          0:28:29.7
306        Naperville Central         Schmidt Amanda (Sr)        0:28:30.0
307        Bartlett                   Amy Clayton (Fr)           0:28:35.0
308    86  Burlington Central         Lisa Vinyard (Sr)          0:28:35.7
309        St. Charles East           Danielle Bamert (So)       0:28:37.5
310        Neuqua Valley              Pooja Kashyap (Fr)         0:28:43.6
311        Neuqua Valley              Grace Lee (Fr)             0:29:06.5
312        Neuqua Valley              Anna Klebine (Fr)          0:29:21.4
313        Naperville Central         Kristina Berlino (Jr)      0:30:12.2
314        Streamwood                 Lauren Herlihy (Sr)        0:31:10.8
315        Batavia                    Kayla Madaus (Sr)          0:31:27.6
316        Streamwood                 Darleen Felton (Sr)        0:31:30.9
317        Streamwood                 Morgan Struck (Sr)         0:31:41.9
318        Naperville Central         Jackie Privitt (Sr)        0:32:13.8
319        Streamwood                 Erika Thompson (Jr)        0:32:17.0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2005 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 553-7245  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com


FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:


Place           School            Score              Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Sandburg                      44        1,   2,   3,   5,  33,  37,  50
  2   St. Charles East              56        4,   6,  11,  15,  20,  40,  42
  3   Naperville Central            66        7,   9,  10,  14,  26,  29,  36
  4   Batavia                      119       12,  13,  16,  21,  57,  69,  70
  5   Wheaton-Warrenville South    126       17,  18,  24,  28,  39,  43,  48
  6   Neuqua Valley                138        8,  25,  32,  35,  38,  44,  64
  7   Fremd                        160       19,  22,  31,  41,  47,  51,  52
  8   Downers Grove North          205       27,  30,  34,  53,  61,  62,  65
  9   Downers Grove South          251       23,  55,  56,  58,  59,  60,  63
 10   Bartlett                     284       45,  46,  49,  71,  73,  75,  77
 11   St. Edward                   335       54,  66,  67,  72,  76
 12   Burlington Central           397       68,  74,  84,  85,  86
 13   Rosary                       400       78,  79,  80,  81,  82,  83
 14   Elgin Larkin Co-Op         No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 15   Geneva                     No Score - Had only 2 finishers
 16   Oswego                     No Score - Had only 4 finishers
 17   Oswego East                No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 18   Plainfield South           No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 19   St. Charles North          No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 20   Streamwood                 No Score - Had only 4 finishers
 21   Unknown School             No Score - Had only 1 finisher
 22   West Aurroa                No Score - Had only 2 finishers
 23   Yorkville                  No Score - Had only 0 finishers
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2005 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 553-7245  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com


FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:  (by total team time)


Place         School            Score    Avg    Diff                 Scoring Times
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sandburg                   98:23   19:41   1:49   19:03, 19:10, 19:31, 19:47, 20:52, 20:54
  2  St. Charles East          100:09   20:02   0:57   19:36, 19:50, 19:56, 20:14, 20:33, 21:04
  3  Naperville Central        100:37   20:07   0:47   19:54, 19:55, 19:56, 20:11, 20:41, 20:49
  4  Wheaton-Warrenville South 103:02   20:36   0:46   20:16, 20:17, 20:40, 20:47, 21:02, 21:13
  5  Batavia                   103:08   20:38   1:52   20:09, 20:10, 20:14, 20:34, 22:01, 23:39
  6  Neuqua Valley             103:18   20:40   1:02   19:55, 20:41, 20:52, 20:53, 20:57, 21:14
  7  Fremd                     104:22   20:52   0:48   20:29, 20:36, 20:51, 21:09, 21:17, 21:39
  8  Downers Grove North       106:22   21:16   1:29   20:42, 20:50, 20:53, 21:46, 22:11, 22:13
  9  Downers Grove South       108:32   21:42   1:28   20:37, 21:50, 21:56, 22:04, 22:05, 22:10
 10  Bartlett                  112:14   22:27   2:54   21:15, 21:16, 21:29, 24:05, 24:09, 24:19
 11  St. Edward                117:13   23:27   2:36   21:49, 23:27, 23:27, 24:05, 24:25
 12  Rosary                    129:20   25:52   1:46   24:41, 25:52, 26:01, 26:19, 26:27, 27:37
 13  Burlington Central        132:49   26:34   5:06   23:30, 24:12, 28:13, 28:18, 28:36
 14  Elgin Larkin Co-Op        No Score                
 15  Geneva                    No Score                21:00, 24:52
 16  Oswego                    No Score                22:22, 23:02, 23:59, 24:47
 17  Oswego East               No Score                
 18  Plainfield South          No Score                
 19  St. Charles North         No Score                
 20  Streamwood                No Score                31:11, 31:31, 31:42, 32:17
 21  Unknown School            No Score                27:15
 22  West Aurroa               No Score                27:16, 27:28
 23  Yorkville                 No Score                
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2005 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 553-7245  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since October 5, 2005.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015