Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Open
Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Girls Open Boys Oepn Girls Varsity Boys Varsity

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

 

              2011 Naperville Twilight Invitational

October  5, 2011
Girls Open          
3.0 Miles  


RACE RESULTS


Place           School                      Name                Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Naperville North           Emma Shannon (Sr)           0:19:03.5
  2   Naperville North           Ellie Gschwendtner (Jr)     0:19:25.6
  3   Naperville North           Natalie Arturo (Sr)         0:19:40.4
  4   Neuqua Valley              Lexi Morenus (Jr)           0:19:57.8
  5   Naperville North           Molly Seifert (Sr)          0:20:12.8
  6   Naperville North           Emily Woodward (Sr)         0:20:34.8
  7   Metea Valley               Amy Nealon (Jr)             0:20:46.6
  8   Neuqua Valley              Alyssa Rodriguez (Jr)       0:20:55.6
  9   Naperville North           Karen Yung (Jr)             0:20:56.1
 10   Naperville North           Lauren McDuff (Jr)          0:20:58.8
 11   Naperville North           Caroline Power (Jr)         0:21:00.1
 12   Naperville North           Sisay Lenning (Fr)          0:21:01.7
 13   Naperville North           Meagan Doyle (Jr)           0:21:12.4
 14   Neuqua Valley              Meggie O'Rourke (Jr)        0:21:25.7
 15   Naperville North           Veronika Sebek (Sr)         0:21:31.9
 16   Neuqua Valley              Lindsey Silva (Sr)          0:21:32.7
 17   Neuqua Valley              Ashley Wesolowski (Sr)      0:21:33.1
 18   Naperville North           Mellissa Kramer (Sr)        0:21:33.8
 19   Naperville North           Nicole Lesak (Sr)           0:21:47.4
 20   Neuqua Valley              Kate Parrish (Sr)           0:21:47.7
 21   Naperville North           Jacqui Mulholland (Sr)      0:21:48.7
 22   Neuqua Valley              Abby Turner (Jr)            0:21:49.9
 23   Naperville North           Meryl Kauffman (Sr)         0:21:55.6
 24   Metea Valley               Carolyn O'Neill (Jr)        0:21:57.4
 25   Neuqua Valley              Maddie Reynolds (Fr)        0:21:58.8
 26   Neuqua Valley              Andi Morales (Jr)           0:22:03.3
 27   Neuqua Valley              Sarah Kingsbury (Fr)        0:22:03.8
 28   Neuqua Valley              Daylyn Diveney (Sr)         0:22:04.6
 29   Metea Valley               Jessie Collins (Jr)         0:22:07.3
 30   Metea Valley               Nicole Cavallaro (Jr)       0:22:13.4
 31   Naperville North           Emma McKee (Fr)             0:22:13.7
 32   Metea Valley               Rachel North (Sr)           0:22:14.4
 33   Neuqua Valley              Claire Pfeiffer (Sr)        0:22:16.4
 34   Neuqua Valley              Kim Kolzow (Jr)             0:22:17.5
 35   Naperville North           Brielle Keane (Sr)          0:22:23.8
 36   Neuqua Valley              Morgan Egan (Fr)            0:22:25.8
 37   Neuqua Valley              Kristen Kukla (So)          0:22:26.4
 38   Naperville North           Anya Powers (Sr)            0:22:27.6
 39   Metea Valley               Joyce Lin (Jr)              0:22:31.2
 40   Naperville North           Courtney Cox (Jr)           0:22:38.4
 41   Naperville North           Allie Cowel (So)            0:22:38.9
 42   Neuqua Valley              Sruthi Raman (Jr)           0:22:40.4
 43   Naperville North           Gabbi Gilmer (Fr)           0:22:43.7
 44   Naperville North           Jen Lee (Sr)                0:22:45.5
 45   Metea Valley               Alyssa Lindholm (Sr)        0:22:47.9
 46   Naperville North           Breanna Mueller (Sr)        0:22:52.8
 47   Neuqua Valley              Alyssa Sierra (Sr)          0:22:56.3
 48   Naperville North           Abbey Hudetz (Jr)           0:22:58.3
 49   Naperville North           Zeiba Lenning (Jr)          0:23:00.3
 50   Neuqua Valley              Megan Hiss (So)             0:23:09.7
 51   Naperville North           Megan Tuskey (Fr)           0:23:16.9
 52   Naperville North           Dani Michael (Sr)           0:23:17.3
 53   Neuqua Valley              Jessy Kolzow (Fr)           0:23:19.2
 54   Naperville North           Tina Kougias (Jr)           0:23:19.8
 55   Naperville North           Kimberly Nunez (So)         0:23:20.1
 56   Naperville North           Neha Vagadia (Jr)           0:23:20.7
 57   Neuqua Valley              Christina Freiboth (Jr)     0:23:25.1
 58   Neuqua Valley              Danielle Tout (Jr)          0:23:25.8
 59   Naperville North           Paige Varda (So)            0:23:34.1
 60   Neuqua Valley              Sophia Aspin (So)           0:23:36.3
 61   Neuqua Valley              Delaney Gallagher (So)      0:23:37.1
 62   Neuqua Valley              Isabelle Glimco (So)        0:23:42.9
 63   Neuqua Valley              Sarah Waldron (Fr)          0:23:44.8
 64   Naperville North           Amanda Lousie (Sr)          0:23:56.3
 65   Naperville North           Skylar Trussell (So)        0:24:00.1
 66   Naperville North           Jessica Tamburo (Fr)        0:24:04.6
 67   Neuqua Valley              Evelyn Hayhurst (So)        0:24:07.8
 68   Neuqua Valley              Shelby Bunge (Jr)           0:24:10.8
 69   Naperville North           Clara Brubaker (Sr)         0:24:16.1
 70   Naperville North           Micheala Duncan (Jr)        0:24:20.4
 71   Neuqua Valley              Paige LaPlaunt (Fr)         0:24:21.8
 72   Neuqua Valley              Caroline Brown (Jr)         0:24:23.9
 73   Naperville North           Jacqui Schlabach (Jr)       0:24:31.9
 74   Naperville North           Jessie Jankoski (So)        0:24:36.9
 75   Naperville North           Hannah Fahey (Fr)           0:24:37.2
 76   Neuqua Valley              Haley Eggimann (Fr)         0:24:51.6
 77   Neuqua Valley              Grace Seiboldt (Fr)         0:25:04.4
 78   Metea Valley               Kiana Tsuarasaki (Jr)       0:25:05.9
 79   Waubonsie Valley           Beatrice Koka (Sr)          0:25:23.8
 80   Waubonsie Valley           Autumn Douglas (Jr)         0:25:24.7
 81   Waubonsie Valley           Masha Dementieva (Sr)       0:25:27.7
 82   Naperville North           Sofia Melgoza (Fr)          0:25:28.0
 83   Neuqua Valley              Madhu Manivannan (So)       0:25:30.0
 84   Naperville North           Elizabeth Muckerheide(Fr)   0:25:32.3
 85   Metea Valley               Madeline Mosso (So)         0:25:38.3
 86   Naperville North           Mallika Asar (So)           0:25:46.5
 87   Metea Valley               Sally Kim (So)              0:26:01.0
 88   Naperville North           Hannah Quinn (Fr)           0:26:01.4
 89   Metea Valley               Megan Drilling (So)         0:26:08.5
 90   Neuqua Valley              Anne-Marie Collins (Fr)     0:26:14.1
 91   Neuqua Valley              Erin Guenther (So)          0:26:15.9
 92   Neuqua Valley              Lauren Habel (So)           0:26:16.5
 93   Naperville North           Rebecca Zitella (So)        0:26:26.4
 94   Neuqua Valley              Kenarr Mateosian (Sr)       0:26:26.9
 95   Naperville North           Meghann Jorstad (Jr)        0:26:27.4
 96   Metea Valley               Megan Dworzycki (Jr)        0:26:29.7
 97   Naperville North           Allison Tang (So)           0:26:38.3
 98   Naperville North           Kathleen Hahne (Sr)         0:26:55.8
 99   Metea Valley               Ankita Nathan (Fr)          0:27:02.5
100   Neuqua Valley              Erin Gutchewsky (Sr)        0:27:03.7
101   Naperville North           Jackie Piekos (Jr)          0:28:07.8
102   Metea Valley               Claire Moran (Jr)           0:28:33.1
103   Neuqua Valley              Michaela Wylie (Fr)         0:28:36.6
104   Metea Valley               Sophia Khan (Sr)            0:28:46.4
105   Naperville North           Natalie Ambrosini (So)      0:28:56.1
106   Metea Valley               Sarrah Tawawalla (Jr)       0:29:13.3
107   Naperville North           Hannah Hermick (Jr)         0:29:13.6
108   Naperville North           Savannah Panagos (So)       0:29:17.4
109   Naperville North           Olivia Wernette (Jr)        0:29:21.8
110   Metea Valley               Amina S (Fr)                0:30:02.8
111   Naperville North           Kellie Hopp (Jr)            0:30:58.5
112   Naperville North           Lauren Dubinoff (So)        0:31:47.8
113   Naperville North           Hema Krishnan (Fr)          0:34:37.3
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 28, 2011.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015