Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Open
Girls Boys Girls Open Boys Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

 

                2011 Nazareth Academy Jr. High Invite  

September 15, 2011
Girls Open          
2.0 Miles  


RACE RESULTS


Place           School                      Name                Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   St. Mary of Gostyn         Lauren Kelly (6)            0:14:50.2
  2   Highlands                  Alison Fisher (6)           0:15:07.2
  3   Pleasantdale               Krupa Patel (8)             0:15:10.1
  4   Highlands                  Crystal Kendzior (6)        0:15:15.5
  5   Highlands                  Alicia DeGeotano (7)        0:15:37.8
  6   St. John of the Cross      Cecilia Smith (8)           0:15:41.6
  7   Highlands                  Melissa Condon (6)          0:15:47.8
  8   Highlands                  Leah Slivovsky (7)          0:15:48.4
  9   St. Cletus                 Grace Luxem (6)             0:15:51.3
 10   George Washington          Jeanetti Bue (8)            0:16:01.6
 11   Highlands                  Hannah Fezekas (6)          0:16:07.6
 12   Highlands                  Melissa Rodriguez (6)       0:16:10.2
 13   St. Francis Xavier         Mary Claire McKenna (8)     0:16:12.1
 14   Pleasantdale               Christyna Spreck (6)        0:16:14.9
 15   Highlands                  Madilyn Guzlas (6)          0:16:17.1
 16   St. Mary of Gostyn         Megan Gallagher (6)         0:16:31.6
 17   St. Isaac Jogues           Elisabeth Moore (6)         0:16:32.2
 18   St. Mary of Gostyn         Kathleen Culligan (6)       0:16:33.8
 19   St. John of the Cross      Sydney Ward (5)             0:16:34.6
 20   Highlands                  Kaitlyn Quagliano (6)       0:16:37.0
 21   Pleasantdale               Haley Spolar (6)            0:16:49.1
 22   St. Isaac Jogues           Caroline Dumon (8)          0:16:51.3
 23   St. Isaac Jogues           Laura Diggs (7)             0:16:52.5
 24   George Washington          Salma Rodriguez (8)         0:16:53.9
 25   George Washington          Ruby Lagunes (7)            0:16:57.1
 26   Highlands                  Zuri Lima (7)               0:16:59.5
 27   St. Francis Xavier         Madigan Courier (7)         0:17:02.1
 28   St. Francis Xavier         Erin Hamilton (8)           0:17:04.3
 29   St. Mary of Gostyn         Mia Albian (7)              0:17:11.8
 30   George Washington          Emma Luczak (8)             0:17:13.9
 31   George Washington          Savannah Noyola (6)         0:17:15.2
 32   George Washington          Alejandra Herrera (6)       0:17:15.8
 33   Highlands                  Mischelina Iracheta (5)     0:17:18.3
 34   Pleasantdale               Marilena Vinaja (6)         0:17:22.0
 35   St. Mary of Gostyn         Stephanie Erickson (7)      0:17:27.8
 36   St. Francis Xavier         Tess Albertini (7)          0:17:30.6
 37   George Washington          Joselyn Bedolla (8)         0:17:31.1
 38   Pleasantdale               Sidney Bugaeski (6)         0:17:46.3
 39   St. Mary of Riverside      Anna Sullivan (8)           0:17:48.1
 40   St. Cletus                 Andrea Serrano (7)          0:17:50.3
 41   George Washington          Jocelyn Valdez (6)          0:17:53.6
 42   Highlands                  Nicole Murino (5)           0:17:57.4
 43   Pleasantdale               Ariana Chiappeta (5)        0:18:04.3
 44   St. Mary of Gostyn         Fiona Murray (6)            0:18:05.6
 45   Highlands                  Julia Yelnick (6)           0:18:08.7
 46   George Washington          Angelica Zepeda (8)         0:18:08.9
 47   Highlands                  Erin McGarry (6)            0:18:09.4
 48   Pleasantdale               Maya Chiappeta (7)          0:18:09.8
 49   Highlands                  Emily Henkel (5)            0:18:13.2
 50   Highlands                  Lizzy Conboy (6)            0:18:16.9
 51   St. Isaac Jogues           Mary Grace Grabill (5)      0:18:17.3
 52   Highlands                  Elizabeth Januska (8)       0:18:19.4
 53   Highlands                  Haylee Donovan (7)          0:18:23.7
 54   Gurrie                     Mia Cabella (8)             0:18:36.1
 55   St. Mary of Gostyn         Anna Mitman (7)             0:18:36.5
 56   Pleasantdale               Zoe Trujillo (6)            0:18:37.2
 57   George Washington          Lorena Escamilla (6)        0:18:46.5
 58   Highlands                  Micaleigh Dowling (5)       0:18:49.1
 59   Highlands                  Samantha Gleason (6)        0:18:57.4
 60   St. John of the Cross      Elaina Milani (7)           0:19:09.4
 61   Gurrie                     Claudia Puskarz (8)         0:19:11.6
 62   St. Mary of Gostyn         Abby Kosek (8)              0:19:19.9
 63   Pleasantdale               Jane Kapsalis (6)           0:19:23.9
 64   Pleasantdale               Emma Hahn (5)               0:19:24.1
 65   George Washington          Deborah Soto (6)            0:19:31.5
 66   St. Cletus                 Amy Fatora (7)              0:19:32.4
 67   Highlands                  Hailey Rosicky (6)          0:19:34.3
 68   Pleasantdale               Grace Gremer (6)            0:19:49.5
 69   Pleasantdale               Ann Kapsalis (5)            0:19:52.5
 70   Pleasantdale               Courtney Branch (5)         0:19:58.4
 71   Highlands                  Isabel Tuisl (5)            0:20:03.4
 72   St. Mary of Gostyn         Dorothy Pesci (5)           0:20:09.4
 73   Highlands                  Kathleen Holt (6)           0:20:21.7
 74   George Washington          Iliana Gonzalez (8)         0:20:22.4
 75   St. Mary of Gostyn         Abbey Testin (7)            0:20:34.1
 76   George Washington          Gabrial Davis (8)           0:20:34.5
 77   George Washington          Alexa Suarez (8)            0:20:35.1
 78   George Washington          Alexis Kubicki (6)          0:20:42.8
 79   Pleasantdale               Grace Kapsalis (5)          0:20:59.2
 80   George Washington          Susie Lopez (6)             0:21:02.3
 81   George Washington          Selena Rodriguez (6)        0:21:06.7
 82   Pleasantdale               Gabby Wadach (5)            0:21:08.5
 83   Pleasantdale               Natalie Wienold (5)         0:21:15.3
 84   Gurrie                     Mary Radice (8)             0:21:27.9
 85   Highlands                  Aliya Rangel (6)            0:21:34.5
 86   Gurrie                     Noemy Resendez (7)          0:21:46.9
 87   Highlands                  Madison Waliewski (5)       0:22:01.6
 88   Pleasantdale               Elizabeth Cremins (5)       0:22:08.2
 89   Highlands                  Hailee Svrlinga (6)         0:22:19.3
 90   Highlands                  Nicole Borchardt (6)        0:22:19.9
 91   George Washington          Brianna Rodriguez (6)       0:22:35.0
 92   George Washington          Nelly Bue (8)               0:22:52.3
 93   Highlands                  Meaghan O'Neill (6)         0:22:57.0
 94   St. Mary of Gostyn         Isabelle Labianco (6)       0:23:01.0
 95   Pleasantdale               Christina Bianco (5)        0:23:05.4
 96   George Washington          Idania Escarcego (6)        0:25:52.4
 97   Gurrie                     Victoria Petkus (7)         0:29:01.8
 98   George Washington          Isabella Garcia (6)         0:31:42.6
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 13, 2011.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015