Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Boys Open
Boys Fr/So Girls Fr/So Boys Varsity Girls Varsity Boys Open Girls Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

 

       2011 Riverside-Brookfield Bulldog Invitational

September  9, 2011
Boys Open           
3.0 Miles  


RACE RESULTS


Place           School                      Name                Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Riverside-Brookfield       Ken Sprague (Jr)            0:18:10.4
  2   Riverside-Brookfield       Jeremy Vasquez (Jr)         0:18:12.6
  3   Riverside-Brookfield       Bob Hansen (Sr)             0:18:51.7
  4   Evergreen Park             Chris Murray (Jr)           0:19:17.8
  5   St. Patrick                Kevin Alvarez (Sr)          0:19:21.4
  6   St. Patrick                Efrain Sotelo (Jr)          0:19:22.9
  7   Riverside-Brookfield       Andrew Bell (Jr)            0:19:44.4
  8   Morris                     Anthony Ascolani (Jr)       0:19:45.7
  9   Riverside-Brookfield       Jeremy Biaocchi (Sr)        0:20:06.3
 10   Riverside-Brookfield       David Monreal (Jr)          0:20:25.6
 11   Riverside-Brookfield       Aaron Jimenez (Sr)          0:20:35.9
 12   Morris                     Geoff Lamaze (Jr)           0:20:36.2
 13   Riverside-Brookfield       Jeremy Roleowizc (Sr)       0:20:41.0
 14   Evergreen Park             Nick Carter (Sr)            0:20:46.4
 15   Elmwood Park               Matt Walker (Fr)            0:21:00.1
 16   Morris                     Austin Patterson (Fr)       0:21:01.9
 17   Riverside-Brookfield       Conor Klump (Fr)            0:21:08.7
 18   Riverside-Brookfield       Peter Considine (Sr)        0:21:16.6
 19   Evergreen Park             Larry Byrd (Jr)             0:21:18.3
 20   Nazareth Academy           Bobby Wlosek (Sr)           0:21:20.1
 21   Morris                     Kyle Eliakis (Sr)           0:21:24.9
 22   Nazareth Academy           Dan Bier (Fr)               0:21:31.1
 23   Nazareth Academy           Clarke Roche (Sr)           0:21:31.7
 24   Riverside-Brookfield       Mark Schraidt (Jr)          0:22:05.7
 25   Nazareth Academy           Nathan Walloch (Jr)         0:22:21.9
 26   Nazareth Academy           Mat Sullivan (So)           0:22:28.5
 27   Morris                     Austin Small (Sr)           0:22:39.7
 28   Riverside-Brookfield       Max D'Amato (Jr)            0:22:40.4
 29   Nazareth Academy           Jack Hannigan (Sr)          0:22:41.1
 30   Riverside-Brookfield       Changa Augusta (Sr)         0:22:42.1
 31   Riverside-Brookfield       Dan Blackburn (Jr)          0:22:49.7
 32   Morris                     Kris Eliakis (Fr)           0:22:51.9
 33   Riverside-Brookfield       Andre Momcebaic (Jr)        0:22:52.2
 34   Elmwood Park               Gabe Talamontes (Jr)        0:22:55.8
 35   Nazareth Academy           Trenton Mitchell (Jr)       0:23:20.4
 36   Nazareth Academy           Kevin Drent (Sr)            0:23:30.3
 37   Nazareth Academy           Nathan Nelson (Jr)          0:23:34.3
 38   Morris                     Alex Magers (Jr)            0:23:42.6
 39   Montini                    Jay Disis (Sr)              0:23:47.4
 40   Riverside-Brookfield       Peter Swanson (Fr)          0:23:49.6
 41   Riverside-Brookfield       David Buksa (Fr)            0:23:53.5
 42   Nazareth Academy           Jack Adams (Fr)             0:23:55.6
 43   Evergreen Park             Levell Herring (Fr)         0:23:55.8
 44   Nazareth Academy           Andrew Golniewicz (Jr)      0:24:01.7
 45   Nazareth Academy           Chris Wlosek (So)           0:24:12.1
 46   Evergreen Park             Tyler Johnson (Jr)          0:24:39.1
 47   Nazareth Academy           Gerry Valdivieso (Fr)       0:25:05.5
 48   Nazareth Academy           Adam Abassi (Sr)            0:25:43.1
 49   Nazareth Academy           Max Maloney (Sr)            0:26:14.2
 50   Evergreen Park             Leo Rohan (Jr)              0:26:18.9
 51   Morris                     John Struck (So)            0:26:47.4
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 6, 2011.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015