Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Open
Boys Fr/So Girls Fr/So Boys Varsity Girls Varsity Boys Open Girls Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

 

       2011 Riverside-Brookfield Bulldog Invitational

September  9, 2011
Girls Open          
3.0 Miles  


RACE RESULTS


Place           School                      Name                Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Riverside-Brookfield       Cynthia Gonzalez (Jr)       0:21:49.8
  2   Riverside-Brookfield       Nathalie Ariza (Sr)         0:22:21.4
  3   Nazareth Academy           Kelly McGarry (Jr)          0:22:23.1
  4   Riverside-Brookfield       Kelly Glavin (Jr)           0:22:26.9
  5   Nazareth Academy           Tara Donahue (Sr)           0:22:50.9
  6   Nazareth Academy           Danielle Aument (Sr)        0:22:51.2
  7   Riverside-Brookfield       Elise Castelaz (Jr)         0:22:53.9
  8   Nazareth Academy           Claire McCracken (Jr)       0:23:11.3
  9   Bolingbrook                Brenda Valente (Sr)         0:23:31.2
 10   Nazareth Academy           Taylor VanDaff (Jr)         0:23:34.8
 11   Nazareth Academy           Nina Peconio (Sr)           0:23:51.5
 12   Nazareth Academy           Natalie Cristanti (Jr)      0:24:00.5
 13   Rich South                 Chasity Evans (Sr)          0:24:37.9
 14   Riverside-Brookfield       Abbey Perry (Sr)            0:24:39.8
 15   Nazareth Academy           Katie Vondrak (Sr)          0:25:06.7
 16   Riverside-Brookfield       Caitlyn Kasper (Sr)         0:25:16.8
 17   Bolingbrook                Janet Ramirez (Sr)          0:25:18.0
 18   Nazareth Academy           Rebecca Letcher (Fr)        0:25:32.1
 19   Riverside-Brookfield       Angie Carmona (Jr)          0:25:38.2
 20   Nazareth Academy           Annie Adduci (Sr)           0:25:41.1
 21   Bolingbrook                Georgina Romero (Jr)        0:25:43.8
 22   Bolingbrook                Dechira Mitchell (Sr)       0:26:02.2
 23   Nazareth Academy           Kirstin Labelle (Fr)        0:26:08.0
 24   Riverside-Brookfield       Rachel Decosol (Jr)         0:26:09.5
 25   Riverside-Brookfield       Emily Andrulis (Sr)         0:26:23.9
 26   Riverside-Brookfield       Katie Wallner (Jr)          0:26:24.6
 27   Bolingbrook                Alexia Ramirez (Fr)         0:26:25.7
 28   Morris                     Paige Cordrey (Jr)          0:26:45.0
 29   Nazareth Academy           Holly Stanger (Sr)          0:27:06.2
 30   Bolingbrook                Yurisbeth DeLabra (Sr)      0:27:29.1
 31   Nazareth Academy           Taryn Kryza (So)            0:27:37.9
 32   Riverside-Brookfield       Jordan Peklo (Jr)           0:27:51.4
 33   Nazareth Academy           Stephanie Tapia (So)        0:27:56.9
 34   Riverside-Brookfield       Cynthia Flores (Sr)         0:28:00.0
 35   Nazareth Academy           Becky Hammond (Fr)          0:28:08.4
 36   Nazareth Academy           Erin Enochs (So)            0:28:09.3
 37   Nazareth Academy           Nikki Walsh (So)            0:28:09.5
 38   Riverside-Brookfield       Racheal Kluba (Jr)          0:28:34.2
 39   Riverside-Brookfield       Taylor Sweeney (Sr)         0:28:38.1
 40   Bolingbrook                Tori Hunt (So)              0:28:50.2
 41   Bolingbrook                Bria Robinson (Fr)          0:28:52.2
 42   Nazareth Academy           Sam Flynn (Sr)              0:29:39.8
 43   Riverside-Brookfield       Selena Quintana (Jr)        0:29:41.3
 44   Nazareth Academy           Felicia David (Jr)          0:29:41.6
 45   Bolingbrook                Kendall Miller (Fr)         0:30:04.0
 46   Nazareth Academy           Annie Gustafson (So)        0:30:12.8
 47   Evergreen Park             Lilian Lopez (So)           0:31:45.1
 48   Riverside-Brookfield       Alexus Camacho (Fr)         0:31:51.7
 49   Riverside-Brookfield       Rebecca Pruit (Sr)          0:32:00.6
 50   Rich South                 Daniele Drain (So)          0:33:18.0
 51   Riverside-Brookfield       Jordin Duda (Fr)            0:33:24.7
 52   Elmwood Park               Jasmine Cartagena (Fr)      0:33:32.6
 53   Elmwood Park               Mercades Nunez (Fr)         0:33:36.9
 54   Bolingbrook                Jasmine Raices (Jr)         0:34:00.8
 55   Evergreen Park             Taylor Tillman (So)         0:34:02.6
 56   Bolingbrook                Jessica Perez (Jr)          0:34:10.7
 57   Nazareth Academy           Isabella Fiermonte (Sr)     0:36:25.5
 58   Bolingbrook                Melanie Mendoza (Fr)        0:39:44.5
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 6, 2011.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015