Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Midget
Sub-Bantam Bantam Midget Youth Intermediate Young

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

2010 USATF IL Jr. Olympics State Championships
Hosted by USATF Illinois
Kankakee High School, Kankakee, Illinois - Fri 06/18/2010 to Sun 06/20/2010

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Bolded marks indicate a new meet record.

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, seeding info, etc.

Girls Events

Boys Events

100 Meter Dash 100 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash 200 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash 400 Meter Dash
800 Meter Run 800 Meter Run
1500 Meter Run 1500 Meter Run
3000 Meter Run 3000 Meter Run
1500 Meter Race Walk 1500 Meter Race Walk
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 80 Meter Hurdles (30")
4x100 Meter Relay 4x100 Meter Relay
4x400 Meter Relay 4x400 Meter Relay
4x800 Meter Relay 4x800 Meter Relay
Long Jump Long Jump
Shot Put (6lb) Shot Put (6lb)
Discus Throw (1.0kg) Discus Throw (1.0kg)
Mini Javelin (300gr) Mini Javelin (300gr)
High Jump High Jump
Team Scores Team Scores
Medal Count Medal Count

 

Midget Girls 100 Meter Dash
Preliminaries

===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aliyah Mickens            99 Unattached               13.63Q  1
  2 Charlene Horton           98 Warrior Athletic         14.64Q  2
  3 Chasz Wells               98 Warrior Athletic         14.37Q  1
  4 Melisa Brown              98 LV's Cheetahs            14.84Q  2
  5 Taylor Ceaser             98 Waukegan Invaders        14.45Q  1
  6 Alisha Reid               99 Univ Of Chicago TC       15.66Q  2
  7 Kyla Jimmar               98 Illinois Stealth         14.47q  1
  8 Deanna Hawkins            98 Zephyrs TC               15.20q  1
  9 Jayda Ward                99 Unattached               16.04   1
 10 Chidiebere Azubuike       98 Warrior Athletic         16.19   2
 11 Valena Greene             99 Unattached               16.30   2
 12 Brenna Dupre              99 Huskie TC                16.60   1
 13 Sydney Pearson            99 Boys Girls Club          16.61   2
 14 Ariana Pierce             98 Illinois Storm TC        17.18   2
 15 Lyrick McEastland         99 Kankakee TC              17.23   2

Finals

============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aliyah Mickens            99 Unattached               13.56   0.8  10   
  2 Taylor Ceaser             98 Waukegan Invaders        14.28   0.8   8   
  3 Chasz Wells               98 Warrior Athletic         14.33   0.8   6   
  4 Kyla Jimmar               98 Illinois Stealth         14.37   0.8   4   
  5 Charlene Horton           98 Warrior Athletic         14.37   0.8   2   
  6 Melisa Brown              98 LV's Cheetahs            14.43   0.8   1   
  7 Deanna Hawkins            98 Zephyrs TC               15.37   0.8       
  8 Alisha Reid               99 Univ Of Chicago TC       16.26   0.8       

Midget Girls 200 Meter Dash
Finals

===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Hylton              98 Illinois Elite TC        26.86   NWI  3  10   
  2 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     98 Illinois Elite TC        27.23   NWI  3   8   
  3 Aliyah Mickens            99 Unattached               27.36   NWI  2   6   
  4 Chasz Wells               98 Warrior Athletic         28.93   NWI  2   4   
  5 Amari Windom              98 Illinois Elite TC        29.04   NWI  1   2   
  6 Taylor Ceaser             98 Waukegan Invaders        29.12   NWI  3   1   
  7 Charlene Horton           98 Warrior Athletic         29.25   NWI  1       
  8 Bryanna Jones             98 Unattached               30.80   NWI  2       
  9 Deanna Hawkins            98 Zephyrs TC               31.23   NWI  2       
 10 Melisa Brown              98 LV's Cheetahs            31.66   NWI  3       
 11 Noelle Mennemeier         98 SS TC                    32.25   NWI  3       
 12 Jayda Ward                99 Unattached               32.54   NWI  3       
 13 Alisha Reid               99 Univ Of Chicago TC       32.96   NWI  3       
 14 Adrianna Pearce           99 Golden Eagles TC         33.43   NWI  2       
 15 Hannah Steger             99 Zephyrs TC               33.75   NWI  2       
 16 Sydney Pearson            99 Boys Girls Club          34.86   NWI  1       
 17 Grace Jackson             98 Warrior Athletic         35.74   NWI  1       
 18 Ariana Pierce             98 Illinois Storm TC        36.98   NWI  2       
 19 Jossalynn Shaw            99 Golden Eagles TC         38.01   NWI  3       

Midget Girls 400 Meter Dash
Finals

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aliyah Mickens            99 Unattached             1:03.17   10   
  2 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     98 Illinois Elite TC      1:04.15    8   
  3 Kayla Hylton              98 Illinois Elite TC      1:05.51    6   
  4 Amari Windom              98 Illinois Elite TC      1:08.99    4   
  5 Kaylin Dean               98 Illinois Stealth       1:15.75    2   
  6 Madeleine Strokis         98 Wildcat TC             1:18.87    1   
  7 Jayda Ward                99 Unattached             1:21.33        
  8 Alisha Reid               99 Univ Of Chicago TC     1:24.74        

Midget Girls 800 Meter Run
Finals

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laureen Toussaint         99 Elgin Sharks TC        2:55.25   10   
  2 Jasmine Acuna             99 Elgin Sharks TC        2:59.78    8   
  3 Allayna Gagnard           98 Chicago Flyers TC      3:03.68    6   
  4 Kaylin Dean               98 Illinois Stealth       3:14.83    4   
  5 Noelle Mennemeier         98 SS TC                  3:18.34    2   
  6 Victoria Thompson         99 Unattached             3:25.12    1   
  7 Adrianna Pearce           99 Golden Eagles TC       3:51.03        
  8 Jossalynn Shaw            99 Golden Eagles TC       4:09.01        

Midget Girls 1500 Meter Run
Finals

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nina Olshever             98 Elgin Sharks TC        5:15.87   10   
  2 Laureen Toussaint         99 Elgin Sharks TC        5:20.96    8   
  3 Megan Hernandez           99 Elgin Sharks TC        5:28.54    6   
  4 Jasmine Acuna             99 Elgin Sharks TC        5:28.96    4   
  5 Shannon Skeoch            98 Wildcat TC             5:42.29    2   
  6 Mary Blankemeier          99 Oak Park Road Ru       5:42.85    1   
  7 Solimar Santiago          98 Elgin Sharks TC        5:58.98        
  8 Morgan Carmien            98 Illini Heat TC         6:28.95        
  9 Victoria Thompson         99 Unattached             6:36.97        

Midget Girls 3000 Meter Run
Finals

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nina Olshever             98 Elgin Sharks TC       11:14.70   10   
  2 Laureen Toussaint         99 Elgin Sharks TC       11:18.23    8   
  3 Jasmine Acuna             99 Elgin Sharks TC       11:59.38    6   
  4 Mary Blankemeier          99 Oak Park Road Ru      12:09.61    4   
  5 Morgan Carmien            98 Illini Heat TC        13:40.16    2   

Midget Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
Finals

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
No athletes competed in this event.

Midget Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30"
Finals

============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     98 Illinois Elite TC        14.52   NWI  10   
  2 Kyla Jimmar               98 Illinois Stealth         17.69   NWI   8   
  3 Brenna Dupre              99 Huskie TC                18.49   NWI   6   
  4 Elena Edwards             99 Huskie TC                19.78   NWI   4   
  5 Madeleine Strokis         98 Wildcat TC               19.81   NWI   2   

Midget Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals

=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
No clubs particiapted in this event.

Midget Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals

==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
No clubs participated in this event.

Midget Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals

==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
No clubs participated in this event.

Midget Girls Long Jump
Finals

======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kaylin Dean               98 Illinois Stealth         4.05m   NWI  13-03.50  10   
  2 Kyla Jimmar               98 Illinois Stealth         4.03m   NWI  13-02.75   8   
  3 Valena Greene             99 Unattached               3.56m   NWI  11-08.25   6   
  4 Shamarra Hardy            98 Golden Eagles TC         3.53m   NWI  11-07.00   4   
  5 Delgratia Hudson          99 Southern IL Stri         3.26m   NWI  10-08.50   2   
  6 Charlene Horton           98 Warrior Athletic         2.95m   NWI   9-08.25   1   
  7 Brenna Dupre              99 Huskie TC                2.92m   NWI   9-07.00       
  8 Elena Edwards             99 Huskie TC                2.79m   NWI   9-02.00       
  9 Madeleine Strokis         98 Wildcat TC               2.71m   NWI   8-10.75       
 10 Deanna Hawkins            98 Zephyrs TC               2.34m   NWI   7-08.25       
 -- Lyrick McEastland         99 Kankakee TC                 ND   NWI                 

Midget Girls Shot Put 6lb
Finals

=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Freeman            98 Unattached               8.50m   27-10.75  10   
  2 Alexandria McCoy          99 Golden Eagles TC         8.44m   27-08.25   8   
  3 Kyla Denwood              98 Illinois Elite TC        8.19m   26-10.50   6   
  4 Annie Psenka              98 Unattached               7.56m   24-09.75   4   
  5 Camryn Jackson            99 Golden Eagles TC         7.02m   23-00.50   2   
  6 Aliyah Reid               99 Univ Of Chicago TC       6.68m   21-11.00   1   

Midget Girls Discus Throw 1.0kg
Finals

=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Freeman            98 Unattached              22.64m      74-03  10   
  2 Annie Psenka              98 Unattached              18.12m      59-05   8   
  3 Kyla Denwood              98 Illinois Elite TC       17.39m      57-01   6   

Midget Girls Mini Javelin 300gr
Finals

=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shamarra Hardy            98 Golden Eagles TC        20.44m      67-01  10   
  2 Camryn Jackson            99 Golden Eagles TC        19.68m      64-07   8   
  3 Jossalynn Shaw            99 Golden Eagles TC        17.85m      58-07   6   
  4 Alexandria McCoy          99 Golden Eagles TC        14.28m      46-10   4   
  5 Adrianna Pearce           99 Golden Eagles TC        10.06m      33-00   2   

Midget Girls High Jump
Finals

=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Swan               98 Illinois Jets TC         1.22m    4-00.00  10   
  2 Delgratia Hudson          99 Southern IL Stri         1.02m    3-04.00   8   
  3 Hannah Steger             99 Zephyrs TC               1.02m    3-04.00   6   
  4 Elena Edwards             99 Huskie TC                0.92m    3-00.25   4   

Midget Girls Team Scores

  Place      Team                         Points  
     1      Elgin Sharks TC                  70   
     2      Illinois Elite TC                60   
     3      Golden Eagles TC                 44   
     4      Illinois Stealth                 36   
     5      Huskie TC                        14   
     6      Warrior Athletic Club            13   
     7      Illinois Jets TC                 10   
     7      Southern Illinois Striders       10   
     9      Waukegan Invaders                 9   
    10      Chicago Flyers TC                 6   
    10      Zephyrs TC                        6   
    12      Oak Park Road Runners             5   
    12      Wildcat TC                        5   
    14      SS TC                             2   
    14      Illini Heat TC                    2   
    16      LV's Cheetahs                     1   
    16      Univ Of Chicago TC                1   

Midget Girls Medal Count

Team                       Total  Gold  Silver  Bronze
Elgin Sharks TC              8      3      3       2  
Unattached                   7      4      1       2  
Illinois Elite TC            7      2      2       3  
Golde Eagles TC              4      1      2       1  
Illinois Stealth TC          3      1      2       0  
Illinois Jets TC             1      1      0       0  
Waukegan Invaders TC         1      0      1       0  
Southern Illinois Striders   1      0      1       0  
Zephyrs TC                   1      0      0       1  
Huskie TC                    1      0      0       1  
Warrior Athletic Club        1      0      0       1  
Chicago Flyers TC            1      0      0       1  

View the total Medal Count for the meet.


 
Midget Boys 100 Meter Dash
Preliminaries

===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Wright           98 Huskie TC                13.51Q  3
  2 Christion Mays            98 Kankakee TC              13.98Q  1
  3 Kwame Muhammad            98 Warrior Athletic         14.39Q  2
  4 Duwayne Jones             98 Illinois Jets TC         13.54Q  3
  5 Cameron Barthelemy        98 SW Suburban TC           14.00Q  1
  6 Moziah Flynn              99 Illinois Stealth         14.46Q  2
  7 Joshua Kline              98 Aurora Flyers            13.92q  3
  8 Jaylin Coffie             98 Kankakee TC              14.69q  2
  9 Bomani Robinson           99 Zephyrs TC               15.01   1
 10 Melvin Pettis             99 North Shore Breeze       15.28   1
 11 Omari Thurston            98 Unattached               15.35   2
 12 Robert McMiller           99 Warrior Athletic         15.40   3
 13 Jahi Stigall              99 Zephyrs TC               15.54   3
 14 Santiago Basso            98 Dupage TC                15.58   3
 15 Avery Portis              98 Warrior Athletic         16.00   1
 16 Justin Phillips           99 Illini Heat TC           16.34   2
 17 Keith Franklin            98 Zephyrs TC               17.31   2

Finals

============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Wright           98 Huskie TC                13.51   0.2  10   
  2 Duwayne Jones             98 Illinois Jets TC         13.65   0.2   8   
  3 Cameron Barthelemy        98 SW Suburban TC           13.67   0.2   6   
  4 Christion Mays            98 Kankakee TC              13.82   0.2   4   
  5 Kwame Muhammad            98 Warrior Athletic         14.22   0.2   2   
  6 Joshua Kline              98 Aurora Flyers            14.55   0.2   1   
  7 Moziah Flynn              99 Illinois Stealth         14.57   0.2       
  8 Jaylin Coffie             98 Kankakee TC              14.58   0.2       

Midget Boys 200 Meter Dash
Finals

===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duwayne Jones             98 Illinois Jets TC         26.79   NWI  2  10   
  2 Jeremiah Wright           98 Huskie TC                27.56   NWI  2   8   
  3 Branden Ellis             99 Illinois Elite TC        27.70   NWI  2   6   
  4 Cameron Barthelemy        98 SW Suburban TC           27.87   NWI  1   4   
  5 Jordan Hodges             98 Illinois Elite TC        29.00   NWI  2   2   
  6 Moziah Flynn              99 Illinois Stealth         29.53   NWI  2   1   
  7 Jeremy Mankins            98 Aurora Flyers            30.28   NWI  1       
  8 Jaylin Coffie             98 Kankakee TC              30.38   NWI  2       
  9 Melvin Pettis             99 North Shore Breeze       30.59   NWI  2       
 10 Keith Franklin            98 Zephyrs TC               31.49   NWI  1       
 11 Jarel Powell              99 Illinois Stealth         33.05   NWI  1       
 12 Justin Phillips           99 Illini Heat TC           33.40   NWI  1       

Midget Boys 400 Meter Dash
Finals

==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duwayne Jones             98 Illinois Jets TC       1:00.04   2  10   
  2 Torrey Nalls              99 Illinois Elite TC      1:06.13   2   8   
  3 Jeremy Mankins            98 Aurora Flyers          1:09.14   1   6   
  4 Jordan Hodges             98 Illinois Elite TC      1:10.21   2   4   
  5 Samuel Peters             98 Elgin Sharks TC        1:11.36   1   2   
  6 Robert Dupont             99 Illinois Elite TC      1:13.15   2   1   
  7 Jarrvon Huskey            99 Warrior Athletic       1:13.58   1       
  8 Rasheed Rush              98 Illinois Elite TC      1:15.51   2       
  9 Justin Phillips           99 Illini Heat TC         1:18.59   2       
 10 Avery Portis              98 Warrior Athletic       1:21.65   1       
 11 Jarel Powell              99 Illinois Stealth       1:25.46   2       
 12 Jahi Stigall              99 Zephyrs TC             1:28.79   1       
 13 Justin Gregory            99 North Shore Breeze     1:43.77   2       

Midget Boys 800 Meter Run
Finals

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanner McQuality          98 Aurora Flyers          2:32.62   10   
  2 Thomas Mosley             99 Waukegan Invaders      2:36.75    8   
  3 Jordan Wykes              98 Unattached             2:42.29    6   
  4 Jack Stam                 99 Kankakee TC            2:43.79    4   
  5 Samuel Peters             98 Elgin Sharks TC        2:47.12    2   
  6 Rasheed Rush              98 Illinois Elite TC      2:47.94    1   
  7 Gregory Tolliver          99 Boys Girls Club        2:52.50        
  8 Colby Smith               98 Boys Girls Club        2:52.72        
  9 Robert Dupont             99 Illinois Elite TC      2:59.44        
 10 Maxim Griffon             98 Illini Heat TC         3:01.76        
 11 Michael Izguierdo         99 North Shore Breeze     3:26.60        
 12 Justin Gregory            99 North Shore Breeze     3:59.95        

Midget Boys 1500 Meter Run
Finals

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanner McQuality          98 Aurora Flyers          5:17.90   10   
  2 Jordan Wykes              98 Unattached             5:40.89    8   
  3 Jairus Bush               98 Zephyrs TC             5:50.98    6   
  4 Dawson Dodds              98 Illini Heat TC         5:55.64    4   
  5 William Dover             98 Dupage TC              6:03.93    2   
  6 James Young               98 Illini Heat TC         6:43.79    1   

Midget Boys 3000 Meter Run
Finals

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanner McQuality          98 Aurora Flyers         11:21.99   10   
  2 Dawson Dodds              98 Illini Heat TC        11:58.46    8   
  3 Jairus Bush               98 Zephyrs TC            12:25.02    6   

Midget Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
Finals

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel Peters             98 Elgin Sharks TC        9:11.11   10   

Midget Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30"
Finals

============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moziah Flynn              99 Illinois Stealth         17.17  -0.1  10   

Midget Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals

=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
No clubs particiapted in this event.

Midget Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals

=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                   4:58.53   10   

Midget Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals

==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
No clubs participated in this event.

Midget Boys Long Jump
Finals

======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cameron Barthelemy        98 SW Suburban TC           4.55m   NWI  14-11.25  10   
  2 Melvin Pettis             99 North Shore Breeze       4.40m   NWI  14-05.25   8   
  3 Jeremiah Wright           98 Huskie TC                4.32m   NWI  14-02.25   6   
  4 Jeremy Mankins            98 Aurora Flyers            3.97m   NWI  13-00.25   4   
  5 Jahi Stigall              99 Zephyrs TC               3.84m   NWI  12-07.25   2   
  6 Jack Stam                 99 Kankakee TC              3.77m   NWI  12-04.50   1   
  7 Kwame Muhammad            98 Warrior Athletic         3.63m   NWI  11-11.00       
  8 John Sullivan             99 Huskie TC                3.42m   NWI  11-02.75       
 -- Jordan Wykes              98 Unattached                  ND   NWI                 
 -- Jarel Powell              99 Illinois Stealth            ND   NWI                 

Midget Boys Shot Put 6lb
Finals

=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tanner Clott              99 Dupage TC                8.54m   28-00.25  10   
  2 Michael Catanzaro         98 Dupage TC                8.19m   26-10.50   8   
  3 Santiago Basso            98 Dupage TC                7.23m   23-08.75   6   
  4 Avery Portis              98 Warrior Athletic         7.17m   23-06.25   4   
  5 Bomani Robinson           99 Zephyrs TC               6.79m   22-03.50   2   
  6 Antonio Meza              98 Golden Eagles TC         6.77m   22-02.50   1   
  7 Cameron Collins           99 Chicago Striders         5.96m   19-06.75       
  8 John Sullivan             99 Huskie TC                5.71m   18-09.00       

Midget Boys Discus Throw 1.0kg
Finals

=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Santiago Basso            98 Dupage TC               17.23m      56-06  10   
  2 Antonio Meza              98 Golden Eagles TC        17.00m      55-09   8   
  3 Tanner Clott              99 Dupage TC               16.57m      54-04   6   
  4 Nick Zoellick             98 Wildcat TC              15.79m      51-10   4   
  5 James Young               98 Illini Heat TC          11.81m      38-09   2   
  6 Cameron Collins           99 Chicago Striders        11.47m      37-07   1   

Midget Boys Mini Javelin 300gr
Finals

=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Zoellick             98 Wildcat TC              21.77m      71-05  10   
  2 James Young               98 Illini Heat TC          21.61m      70-11   8   
  3 Antonio Meza              98 Golden Eagles TC        18.11m      59-05   6   

Midget Boys High Jump
Finals

=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Branden Ellis             99 Illinois Elite TC        1.30m    4-03.25  10   
  2 John Sullivan             99 Huskie TC                1.20m    3-11.25   8   
  3 Keith Franklin            98 Zephyrs TC               1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Kolby Holloway            98 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.25   4   
  5 Gregory Tolliver          99 Boys Girls Club          1.00m    3-03.25   2   

Midget Boys Team Scores

  Place      Team                         Points  
     1      Illinois Elite TC                42   
     1      Dupage TC                        42   
     3      Aurora Flyers                    41   
     4      Huskie TC                        32   
     5      Illinois Jets TC                 28   
     6      Illini Heat TC                   23   
     7      Zephyrs TC                       22   
     8      Southwest Suburban TC            20   
     9      Golden Eagles TC                 15   
    10      Wildcat TC                       14   
    10      Elgin Sharks TC                  14   
    12      Illinois Stealth                 11   
    13      Kankakee TC                       9   
    14      North Shore Breeze                8   
    14      Waukegan Invaders                 8   
    16      Warrior Athletic Club             6   
    17      Angelic Flyers                    4   
    18      Boys Girls Club Of Freeport       2   
    19      Chicago Striders                  1   

Midget Boys Medal Count

Team                       Total  Gold  Silver  Bronze
DuPage TC                    5      2      1       2  
Aurora Flyers TC             4      3      0       1  
Huskie TC                    4      1      2       1  
Illinois Jets TC             3      2      1       0  
Illinois Elite TC            3      1      1       1  
Zephyrs TC                   3      0      0       3  
Southwest Suburban TC        2      1      0       1  
Illini Heat TC               2      0      2       0  
Unattached                   2      0      1       1  
Golden Eagles TC             2      0      1       1  
Elgin Sharks TC              1      1      0       0  
Wildcat TC                   1      1      0       0  
Illinois Stealth TC          1      1      0       0  
North Shore Breeze TC        1      0      1       0  
Waukegan Invaders TC         1      0      1       0  

View the total Medal Count for the meet.

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since June 13, 2010.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015