Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Open
Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Boys Ekiden Relay Girls Ekiden Relay Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Boys Open Girls Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

Individual Results

 

 

      2008 David Brady Cross Country Invitational

September 20, 2008
Girls Open          
2.62 miles 


RACE RESULTS
Course record is 0:17:35.8 by Kate Stachowiak of Willowbrook on Sept. 17, 2005

Place           School                      Name                Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Lincoln-Way Central        Brittany Melton (Jr)        0:18:42.2
  2   Lincoln-Way Central        Elisa Cherry (Jr)           0:19:32.2
  3   Mother McAuley             Meg Sterk (Sr)              0:19:38.7
  4   Lyons Township             Emma Grimes (Jr)            0:19:45.2
  5   Lincoln-Way Central        Emma Flock (Sr)             0:19:46.4
  6   Mother McAuley             Erin Holland (Jr)           0:19:49.0
  7   Lyons Township             Kimberly Sipek (Fr)         0:19:51.6
  8   Mother McAuley             Mary Hayes (So)             0:19:53.7
  9   Lincoln-Way Central        Olivia Zander (Jr)          0:20:05.0
 10   Lincoln-Way Central        Dana Dieska (Sr)            0:20:06.4
 11   Lyons Township             Anna Haux (Fr)              0:20:06.9
 12   St. Ignatius               Kelly Kohler (Fr)           0:20:08.2
 13   Mother McAuley             Kristin Hillgamyer (So)     0:20:11.2
 14   Mother McAuley             Erin McGinnis (Sr)          0:20:15.7
 15   St. Ignatius               Lindy Merten (Jr)           0:20:18.0
 16   Mother McAuley             Maggie Omastiak (Jr)        0:20:21.3
 17   Lyons Township             Mackie Furlong (Fr)         0:20:23.6
 18   Mother McAuley             Ashley Bonnett (Jr)         0:20:25.2
 19   Mother McAuley             Ellen Kenny (Jr)            0:20:26.1
 20   Mother McAuley             Meredith Brongiel (Jr)      0:20:27.5
 21   Fenwick                    Clare Quinn (Jr)            0:20:29.5
 22   Thornridge Co-op           Ana Najera (Jr)             0:20:30.0
 23   St. Ignatius               Madda Hauck (Fr)            0:20:32.3
 24   Mother McAuley             Jamie Gronkowski (Jr)       0:20:33.1
 25   Mother McAuley             Molly Hodul (Jr)            0:20:33.6
 26   Mother McAuley             Maureen Rodriguez (Jr)      0:20:36.4
 27   Fenwick                    Anne Hanrahan (Sr)          0:20:37.0
 28   Lyons Township             Claire Johnson (Fr)         0:20:41.7
 29   Lyons Township             Julie Dambra (Fr)           0:20:44.2
 30   Mother McAuley             Elizabeth Podiasek (Sr)     0:20:45.4
 31   Fenwick                    Bridget Ellsworth (Sr)      0:20:45.8
 32   Lyons Township             Megan Creighton (Sr)        0:20:46.1
 33   Lincoln-Way Central        Caley Hogan (Sr)            0:20:47.0
 34   Lyons Township             Shelley Stears (Sr)         0:20:47.7
 35   Fenwick                    Allison Dylik (Sr)          0:20:48.0
 36   Fenwick                    Kathleen Mullen (Jr)        0:20:48.4
 37   St. Ignatius               Liamarie Quinde (Fr)        0:20:48.7
 38   Lincoln-Way Central        Brittany Dinello (Jr)       0:20:50.9
 39   Lyons Township             Keeley Naughton (Jr)        0:20:52.8
 40   Lyons Township             Grace Flaherty (So)         0:20:53.7
 41   Thornridge Co-op           Helen Ashaye (Sr)           0:20:56.8
 42   Mother McAuley             Meg O'Keefe (So)            0:20:59.1
 43   Joliet Township            Simone Lanier (Jr)          0:21:00.6
 44   Wheeling                   Kaitlyn Webb (Jr)           0:21:03.4
 45   Riverside-Brookfield       Jackie Glosniak (Jr)        0:21:05.6
 46   Andrew                     Brie Donovan (Jr)           0:21:06.2
 47   Lyons Township             Kelly Lindeen (Jr)          0:21:06.7
 48   Mother McAuley             Erin Morrissey (Fr)         0:21:07.2
 49   Mother McAuley             Courtney Boulukos (Sr)      0:21:08.3
 50   Mother McAuley             Elizabeth Hroma (So)        0:21:08.6
 51   Lyons Township             Wink Danielle (Jr)          0:21:09.6
 52   Mother McAuley             Kerry Morris (Jr)           0:21:11.0
 53   Fenwick                    Katherine Hickey (Jr)       0:21:11.4
 54   Lyons Township             Lauren Kucera (Fr)          0:21:11.7
 55   Willowbrook                Jaime Golba (Sr)            0:21:12.5
 56   St. Ignatius               Mary Kate Curley (Fr)       0:21:19.0
 57   Whitney Young              Jessica Wong (Sr)           0:21:21.1
 58   Lyons Township             Katherine Stephens (Sr)     0:21:22.6
 59   Willowbrook                Emily Gavard (Sr)           0:21:23.1
 60   Andrew                     Amy Janik (  )              0:21:23.5
 61   Andrew                     Bridget Driscol (Sr)        0:21:23.9
 62   Lyons Township             Morgan Minogue (Jr)         0:21:24.6
 63   Lyons Township             Jacqueline Cyz (Jr)         0:21:27.7
 64   Lyons Township             Tess Saibert (Fr)           0:21:28.6
 65   Lyons Township             Lottie Mikat-Stevens (Sr)   0:21:29.7
 66   Lyons Township             Caitlin Campion (Fr)        0:21:30.2
 67   Thornridge Co-op           Brionna Middlebrooks (Jr)   0:21:31.2
 68   Lyons Township             Smantha Janas (Jr)          0:21:31.8
 69   St. Ignatius               Hannah Cronin (Jr)          0:21:33.1
 70   Lyons Township             Lena Novak (Jr)             0:21:38.7
 71   Lyons Township             Natalie Cavallo (Jr)        0:21:39.5
 72   Lyons Township             Rugile Kaladyte (So)        0:21:39.8
 73   Lyons Township             Shea Coughlin (Sr)          0:21:40.5
 74   St. Ignatius               Helene Bansley (So)         0:21:41.4
 75   Thornridge Co-op           Todun Ojelade (Jr)          0:21:41.9
 76   Willowbrook                Jackie Gibson (Sr)          0:21:42.3
 77   Joliet Township            Nicole Tovar (Sr)           0:21:42.7
 78   Lyons Township             Abigail Greifenkamp (Jr)    0:21:43.3
 79   St. Ignatius               Tracy Yee (Jr)              0:21:43.9
 80   Lyons Township             Katherine McMillin (So)     0:21:44.3
 81   St. Ignatius               Blair Girkins (Jr)          0:21:44.8
 82   Mother McAuley             Kiley Raya (Jr)             0:21:46.5
 83   Lyons Township             Casey Thele (Jr)            0:21:46.9
 84   Mother McAuley             Ellen McKendry (So)         0:21:47.4
 85   Lyons Township             Jordan Taylor (Jr)          0:21:47.7
 86   Willowbrook                Danielle Stimac (Jr)        0:21:48.1
 87   Lyons Township             Jillian Gable (So)          0:21:49.1
 88   Fenwick                    Katelyn Ebersold (Jr)       0:21:49.8
 89   Lyons Township             Kristin VanSpankeren (Jr)   0:21:50.9
 90   Mother McAuley             Colleen Krahn (Sr)          0:21:52.0
 91   Mother McAuley             Rachel Ryan (Jr)            0:21:52.7
 92   Andrew                     Keri Deegan (Jr)            0:21:53.2
 93   Mother McAuley             Meg Doran (So)              0:21:54.5
 94   Lincoln-Way Central        Kari Pedziwiatr (Sr)        0:21:55.4
 95   Lyons Township             Snjezana Jovanovic (Jr)     0:21:56.3
 96   Lyons Township             Sara Connor (Jr)            0:21:57.1
 97   Lyons Township             MaryKate House (Jr)         0:21:58.1
 98   Mother McAuley             Kaylie Adams (Jr)           0:21:59.1
 99   Mother McAuley             Katie Adent (So)            0:21:59.7
100   Mother McAuley             Meg McArdle (Jr)            0:22:00.3
101   Mother McAuley             Meg Eber (So)               0:22:00.8
102   Mother McAuley             Jessica Kelley (Fr)         0:22:01.3
103   Lemont                     Kathleen Clark (Jr)         0:22:01.8
104   Lemont                     Kristen Voelker (Sr)        0:22:02.2
105   Mother McAuley             Mary Knightly (Jr)          0:22:02.6
106   Lyons Township             Tiffany Florczak (Sr)       0:22:03.1
107   Joliet Township            Elissa Chudwin (So)         0:22:03.6
108   Mother McAuley             Anne Greenfield (So)        0:22:04.1
109   St. Ignatius               Marissa Ruiz (Fr)           0:22:05.6
110   Joliet Township            Jamie Rogers (Jr)           0:22:06.1
111   Mother McAuley             Melissa Lynch (Fr)          0:22:06.6
112   Lyons Township             Selena Rick (Jr)            0:22:07.2
113   Lemont                     Abby Rachwalski (Jr)        0:22:10.0
114   Andrew                     Lauren Anderson (Sr)        0:22:11.6
115   St. Ignatius               Patricia Foody (Jr)         0:22:18.4
116   St. Ignatius               Emily Hickey (So)           0:22:19.9
117   Riverside-Brookfield       Daniela Villagomez (Sr)     0:22:20.5
118   Mother McAuley             Colleen Hosman (Jr)         0:22:21.1
119   Lyons Township             Kelly Hullihan (So)         0:22:21.4
120   Reavis                     Nagieh Omer (Jr)            0:22:23.0
121   Willowbrook                Sophia Gatto (Fr)           0:22:23.6
122   Mother McAuley             Nora Butler (Fr)            0:22:24.2
123   Marian Catholic            Megan Widstrand (Jr)        0:22:24.7
124   St. Ignatius               Xitlalic Soto-Sita (Fr)     0:22:25.4
125   Mother McAuley             Claire Knightly (Fr)        0:22:27.3
126   Mother McAuley             Annie Pomorski (So)         0:22:28.2
127   Riverside-Brookfield       Katie Demuro (Sr)           0:22:28.7
128   Mother McAuley             Shannon McCann (So)         0:22:29.9
129   St. Ignatius               Jessica Lenoch (Fr)         0:22:30.6
130   Lyons Township             Sarah Allabastro (Sr)       0:22:31.8
131   Andrew                     Julie Ball (Jr)             0:22:32.5
132   Whitney Young              Alison Chaplin (Sr)         0:22:33.4
133   Reavis                     Dulce Garcia (Jr)           0:22:34.9
134   Fenwick                    Rosaleen Egan (Sr)          0:22:35.5
135   Wheeling                   Taylor Tonkin (Fr)          0:22:35.9
136   Lyons Township             Monica Ramirez (Jr)         0:22:36.5
137   Mother McAuley             Emily Parker (Jr)           0:22:37.0
138   Lyons Township             Stefi Culafic (Fr)          0:22:37.9
139   Lyons Township             Dana Olsen (So)             0:22:41.4
140   Lyons Township             Kelly Bastyr (So)           0:22:41.9
141   Lyons Township             Sarah Carlson (Jr)          0:22:42.3
142   Stagg                      Monica Mitrofski (Jr)       0:22:42.7
143   Lyons Township             Rachel Rimmele (Sr)         0:22:43.2
144   Lyons Township             Emily Phillipp (Sr)         0:22:43.7
145   Lyons Township             Abby Rasch (Jr)             0:22:44.3
146   Andrew                     Shadow Worley (So)          0:22:44.9
147   Lyons Township             Danielle Beck (So)          0:22:47.3
148   Reavis                     Carrie Litterio (Sr)        0:22:47.8
149   Mother McAuley             Carly Waller (Fr)           0:22:48.2
150   St. Ignatius               Cora Byrne (Fr)             0:22:48.6
151   Lyons Township             Ann Mazza (So)              0:22:49.0
152   Plainfield Central         Sabrina Roa (Jr)            0:22:49.3
153   Mother McAuley             Kelly Moss (So)             0:22:50.7
154   Lyons Township             Ana Steider (Sr)            0:22:51.1
155   Lyons Township             Lindsey Olsen (Sr)          0:22:52.4
156   Marian Catholic            Kristina Brost (So)         0:22:52.9
157   Marian Catholic            Anita Kunkes (So)           0:22:53.4
158   Thornridge Co-op           Marquis Hall (Sr)           0:22:54.0
159   Lyons Township             Jennifer Pilipchuk (Fr)     0:22:59.0
160   Romeoville                 Zibonai Bonilla (Fr)        0:22:59.3
161   Lyons Township             Shannon Kennedy (So)        0:22:59.9
162   Lyons Township             Sarah McLaughlin (So)       0:23:00.7
163   Lyons Township             Kristina Fiflis (Fr)        0:23:01.3
164   Willowbrook                Elaine Schaudt (Jr)         0:23:03.7
165   Lyons Township             Allie Otto (So)             0:23:04.4
166   Lemont                     Danielle Balinski (So)      0:23:04.8
167   Lyons Township             Julie Schumann (So)         0:23:05.6
168   Lyons Township             Natalie Olund (Jr)          0:23:06.0
169   Joliet Township            Sydney Shaw (Jr)            0:23:07.2
170   Lyons Township             Claire Scott (Sr)           0:23:07.6
171   St. Ignatius               Devin Booth (Jr)            0:23:08.9
172   Andrew                     Lauren Margin (So)          0:23:10.0
173   Lemont                     Sammy Farmer (Fr)           0:23:11.7
174   Lyons Township             Sarah Braunstein (So)       0:23:12.1
175   Lyons Township             Kim Lyons (Jr)              0:23:12.6
176   Lyons Township             Katie Rose (Sr)             0:23:14.0
177   Romeoville                 Viviana DelReal (Fr)        0:23:14.6
178   Reavis                     Linda Juarez (Sr)           0:23:14.9
179   Reavis                     Kristina Carmer (Jr)        0:23:15.7
180   Mother McAuley             Meghan Glynn (Sr)           0:23:16.3
181   Lyons Township             Elma Dzaferbegavic (So)     0:23:16.9
182   Lyons Township             Megan Lawler (Sr)           0:23:17.5
183   Riverside-Brookfield       Nora Sobotka (Sr)           0:23:19.4
184   Lyons Township             Jennifer Vaile (So)         0:23:19.9
185   St. Ignatius               Maddie Considine (Fr)       0:23:20.3
186   Lyons Township             Alanna Smart (Jr)           0:23:20.5
187   Mother McAuley             Morgan Malone (Fr)          0:23:20.9
188   Mother McAuley             Moira Cumpian (So)          0:23:21.2
189   Oak Lawn                   Veronica Quintero (Fr)      0:23:21.6
190   Reavis                     Fadia Kishta (Sr)           0:23:22.0
191   Plainfield Central         Natalie Gloria (Sr)         0:23:23.2
192   Lyons Township             Margaret Holt (Fr)          0:23:23.7
193   Romeoville                 Jackie Scott (Fr)           0:23:24.1
194   Thornridge Co-op           Nia Rouse (Jr)              0:23:24.6
195   Andrew                     Laurie Boyce (Sr)           0:23:25.0
196   Andrew                     Bridget Barry (So)          0:23:25.4
197   Lyons Township             Murphy Dunne (Jr)           0:23:26.0
198   Willowbrook                Jenna Loveday (Sr)          0:23:27.6
199   Wheeling                   Ausrine Rakauskaite (Sr)    0:23:28.0
200   Stagg                      Kelly Roderick (Sr)         0:23:28.7
201   Mother McAuley             Sarah O'Rouke (Sr)          0:23:29.6
202   Mother McAuley             Kirstyn Kroll (Jr)          0:23:30.2
203   Mother McAuley             Ellen Grochocinski (Fr)     0:23:30.7
204   Mother McAuley             Laura O'Donnell (Sr)        0:23:31.7
205   Lemont                     Kylie Abernathy (Fr)        0:23:32.4
206   Marian Catholic            Brianna Fuhrmann (So)       0:23:33.4
207   Riverside-Brookfield       Ez Jamie (Sr)               0:23:34.1
208   Lyons Township             Diana Lid (Jr)              0:23:35.0
209   Whitney Young              Lucita Alford (Sr)          0:23:35.3
210   Lyons Township             Rebecca MacDonald (So)      0:23:36.6
211   Riverside-Brookfield       Therese Stastny (Jr)        0:23:37.1
212   St. Ignatius               Katie Douma (Fr)            0:23:37.7
213   Riverside-Brookfield       Mary Heer (Fr)              0:23:38.5
214   Lyons Township             Katie Palmer (Sr)           0:23:39.1
215   Lyons Township             Nicole Hladik (Fr)          0:23:39.7
216   Romeoville                 Lizette Nunez (Fr)          0:23:40.0
217   Lyons Township             Kaileeen Glynn (Fr)         0:23:40.3
218   Lyons Township             Allie Pernai (Sr)           0:23:40.7
219   Wheeling                   Belen Castillon (Sr)        0:23:41.0
220   Mother McAuley             Mollie Sullivan (So)        0:23:41.5
221   St. Ignatius               April Cavazos (Fr)          0:23:42.1
222   Mother McAuley             Grace Doubek (Fr)           0:23:42.5
223   Mother McAuley             Olivia Mohseni (So)         0:23:42.9
224   Stagg                      Kyla Temple (Jr)            0:23:43.3
225   Stagg                      Lauren Long (Jr)            0:23:43.6
226   Andrew                     Cassie Hinsberger (Sr)      0:23:47.4
227   Mother McAuley             Jessica Repetny (Jr)        0:23:48.2
228   Joliet Township            Amanda Buechel (So)         0:23:48.8
229   Oak Lawn                   Heather Kita (Jr)           0:23:50.1
230   St. Ignatius               Francie Sallinger (Fr)      0:23:52.9
231   Wheeling                   Cristal Guerrero (Fr)       0:23:53.5
232   Mother McAuley             Erin Duffy (So)             0:23:54.3
233   Joliet Township            Ashley Ales (Sr)            0:23:55.1
234   Reavis                     Angelica Sanchez (Jr)       0:23:55.7
235   Mother McAuley             Erin Wokcicki (Fr)          0:23:58.1
236   Lyons Township             Amanda Vargas (Sr)          0:23:59.2
237   Willowbrook                Hockensmith Jami (So)       0:23:59.6
238   Whitney Young              Sarah Lomahan (So)          0:24:03.7
239   Lemont                     Nikki Hinchley (Fr)         0:24:04.8
240   Lyons Township             Jill Anderson (Sr)          0:24:05.6
241   Riverside-Brookfield       Jorden Messner (Sr)         0:24:07.8
242   Lincoln-Way Central        Carrie Martin (Sr)          0:24:09.0
243   Joliet Township            Leigh Farr (Jr)             0:24:10.8
244   Lyons Township             Sarah Greifenkamp (Fr)      0:24:11.3
245   Chicago Int. Charter       Margo Corujo (Fr)           0:24:11.7
246   Mother McAuley             Grace Flaherty (Sr)         0:24:12.2
247   Stagg                      Tori Scatena (Sr)           0:24:12.8
248   Thornridge Co-op           Candice Walker (Jr)         0:24:13.0
249   St. Ignatius               Nora Goebelbecker (Jr)      0:24:13.3
250   Mother McAuley             Maggie Malone (Jr)          0:24:14.0
251   Lyons Township             Bailey Sullivan (So)        0:24:15.0
252   Andrew                     Brittany Ivantich (Sr)      0:24:15.8
253   Lincoln-Way Central        Nicole Manzella (Jr)        0:24:20.3
254   Lyons Township             Carolyn Setzke (Sr)         0:24:24.1
255   Lyons Township             Carmen Mostek (So)          0:24:24.9
256   Lyons Township             Erin Ferguson (Sr)          0:24:25.9
257   Lyons Township             Katherine Young (Sr)        0:24:27.9
258   Lemont                     Stephanie Slobodnik (Jr)    0:24:29.7
259   Andrew                     Katie Truesdale (Fr)        0:24:30.1
260   Joliet Township            Abby Clinton (Jr)           0:24:30.3
261   Mother McAuley             Claire Newell (Sr)          0:24:31.0
262   Lyons Township             Stephanie Curtis (Sr)       0:24:32.3
263   Lyons Township             Jessica Kaspar (So)         0:24:32.7
264   Plainfield Central         Danielle Jenca (Jr)         0:24:38.1
265   Lyons Township             Elizabeth Setzke (Fr)       0:24:38.4
266   Mother McAuley             Meghan Jirasek (Sr)         0:24:40.9
267   St. Ignatius               Brigid Lanigan (Fr)         0:24:41.6
268   Argo                       Kassandra Moreno (Fr)       0:24:43.6
269   Plainfield Central         Jacqueline Soviak (Sr)      0:24:44.0
270   Stagg                      Shelia Egan (Sr)            0:24:44.8
271   Joliet Township            Sonia Ortiz (Sr)            0:24:45.3
272   Riverside-Brookfield       Rachel Kunkel (So)          0:24:48.4
273   St. Ignatius               Isabel Lopez (So)           0:24:49.7
274   Lyons Township             Maggie McElherne (Sr)       0:24:50.1
275   Lyons Township             Kristina Doria (So)         0:24:50.6
276   Mother McAuley             Maggie Shea (Jr)            0:24:51.2
277   Marian Catholic            Ursula Simmons (Fr)         0:24:51.7
278   Wheeling                   Ebelin Segura (Jr)          0:24:52.1
279   Thornridge Co-op           Mariah Williamson (Jr)      0:24:52.6
280   Lyons Township             Alex Onion (Jr)             0:24:53.5
281   Lyons Township             Claire Swiontek (So)        0:24:54.4
282   Andrew                     Jamie Ebeling (So)          0:24:57.3
283   Marian Catholic            Julie Kistner (Fr)          0:24:57.7
284   Lyons Township             Aimee Dayhoff (Sr)          0:24:59.6
285   Marian Catholic            Jennifer Gottemoller (Fr)   0:25:00.2
286   Whitney Young              Vicky Rusanova (So)         0:25:01.4
287   Lyons Township             Emily Valeika (Fr)          0:25:03.9
288   Joliet Township            Jasmine Cunningham (Jr)     0:25:06.6
289   Willowbrook                Agnes Marszalik (Sr)        0:25:07.6
290   Riverside-Brookfield       Sami Romano (Jr)            0:25:09.6
291   Andrew                     Cassie Bode (Sr)            0:25:17.8
292   Lyons Township             Allison Schwartz (Sr)       0:25:20.8
293   Marian Catholic            Katherine Lentes (So)       0:25:21.4
294   Mother McAuley             Meg Jones (So)              0:25:23.5
295   Romeoville                 Kiron Raza (Fr)             0:25:24.0
296   Andrew                     Kim Matejka (Sr)            0:25:27.1
297   Mother McAuley             Nicole Miller (Jr)          0:25:27.4
298   Whitney Young              Yishu Liu (Fr)              0:25:27.8
299   Homewood-Flossmoor         China Animashaun (Fr)       0:25:29.3
300   Marian Catholic            Paula Gregory (Jr)          0:25:32.6
301   St. Ignatius               Kayla Jones (So)            0:25:35.5
302   Lyons Township             Katrina Strass (So)         0:25:36.1
303   Lyons Township             Amber Hackler (So)          0:25:37.2
304   Marian Catholic            Ongela Helm (Jr)            0:25:38.6
305   Stagg                      Sara VanLoon (Jr)           0:25:39.6
306   Lyons Township             Luka Galentas (Fr)          0:25:45.1
307   Mother McAuley             Molly Cummings (So)         0:25:47.0
308   Lyons Township             Melissa Lee (Jr)            0:25:48.2
309   Mother McAuley             Erica Zak (So)              0:25:53.1
310   Willowbrook                Geri Hyde (Jr)              0:25:55.2
311   Marian Catholic            Jasmine Ware (So)           0:25:56.5
312   Andrew                     Haley Eble (Fr)             0:25:58.0
313   Lyons Township             Staci Bechtold (Fr)         0:25:59.0
314   Lyons Township             Elizabeth Garabedian (Jr)   0:26:01.2
315   Lincoln-Way Central        Kara Baumhardt (Sr)         0:26:01.8
316   Riverside-Brookfield       Gaby Martinez (Fr)          0:26:03.9
317   Oak Lawn                   Jill Kilcoyne (Sr)          0:26:05.6
318   Lyons Township             Courtney Kulinski (So)      0:26:08.0
319   Lyons Township             Julia Kulicz (So)           0:26:09.4
320   Homewood-Flossmoor         Samira Barnes-Evans (Fr)    0:26:11.3
321   Lyons Township             Lauren Hackler (So)         0:26:17.0
322   Homewood-Flossmoor         LaCrissa Safford (Fr)       0:26:22.0
323   Joliet Township            Rayvon Richardson (Fr)      0:26:30.5
324   Homewood-Flossmoor         Monique Montgomery (So)     0:26:33.6
325   Oak Lawn                   Monica Carraso (Jr)         0:26:35.7
326   Marian Catholic            Angelique Johnson (So)      0:26:37.5
327   Lyons Township             Anela Kosic (Fr)            0:26:38.2
328   Mother McAuley             Colleen McGarry (Fr)        0:26:38.5
329   Lyons Township             Ashley Stead (Sr)           0:26:45.2
330   Lyons Township             Anna Doten (Fr)             0:26:45.8
331   Lyons Township             Lauren Tromp (So)           0:26:58.6
332   Lyons Township             Ana Rodriguez (Sr)          0:27:00.4
333   Mother McAuley             Teresa Repetny (Fr)         0:27:04.5
334   Riverside-Brookfield       Kelley Tokarski (So)        0:27:16.5
335   Whitney Young              Phoebe Skowronski (So)      0:27:17.5
336   Whitney Young              Rachel Jones (Sr)           0:27:24.5
337   Whitney Young              Mary Howard (Fr)            0:27:26.1
338   Mother McAuley             Anne Grant (Jr)             0:27:30.2
339   Chicago Int. Charter       Lynette Hargrove (Fr)       0:27:33.2
340   Oak Lawn                   Shelly Williamson (Fr)      0:27:34.6
341   Reavis                     Yasmine Abed (Fr)           0:27:37.8
342   Stagg                      Lindsey Wydra (Jr)          0:27:38.3
343   Mother McAuley             Amanda Hovey (Sr)           0:27:41.3
344   Lyons Township             Mallory Barrett (So)        0:27:42.7
345   Lincoln-Way Central        Sarah Prince (Sr)           0:27:43.0
346   Lincoln-Way Central        Amber Lesniak (Sr)          0:27:47.2
347   Lyons Township             Abigal Anderson (So)        0:27:48.0
348   Andrew                     Sam Olluy (Jr)              0:27:49.2
349   Lincoln-Way Central        Emily Cuttle (So)           0:27:55.8
350   Lyons Township             Emily Walkowski (So)        0:27:57.6
351   Lincoln-Way Central        Melissa Hockberger (So)     0:28:05.9
352   Lyons Township             Elizabeth Fitzpatrick(Jr)   0:28:06.5
353   Argo                       Patricia Cardenas (So)      0:28:11.3
354   Mother McAuley             Caroline Kill (Fr)          0:28:12.3
355   Whitney Young              Lorena Bago (Fr)            0:28:19.5
356   Reavis                     Donna Guerrero (Jr)         0:28:23.9
357   Stagg                      Tiffany Shelstrom (Sr)      0:28:31.9
358   Andrew                     Melanie Kubiak (Sr)         0:28:33.5
359   Riverside-Brookfield       Cynthia Flores (Fr)         0:28:52.7
360   Riverside-Brookfield       Rachel Rodriguez (So)       0:28:55.9
361   Argo                       April Barnes (So)           0:29:01.0
362   Stagg                      Karoline Kamzic (Jr)        0:29:02.6
363   Andrew                     Courtney Smith (Fr)         0:29:07.1
364   Crete-Monee                Symone Van (Jr)             0:29:12.5
365   Andrew                     Nikki Osborn (Fr)           0:29:13.2
366   Lyons Township             Stephanie Lauk (So)         0:29:17.8
367   Lyons Township             Emily Miller (Jr)           0:29:28.0
368   Lyons Township             Caroline Konovsky (So)      0:29:30.0
369   Crete-Monee                Dreanna Blassingill (Jr)    0:29:32.7
370   Crete-Monee                Charee Alexander (Sr)       0:29:33.5
371   Lyons Township             Aleksa Anderson (Fr)        0:29:40.5
372   Lyons Township             Elyse Link (So)             0:29:45.3
373   Lemont                     Erin McNeely (Fr)           0:30:02.5
374   Homewood-Flossmoor         Alexandria Dixon (Fr)       0:30:35.3
375   Whitney Young              Belinda Moy (Fr)            0:30:42.0
376   Whitney Young              Alyssa Rathan (Jr)          0:30:42.5
377   Whitney Young              Huiguiq Xu (Fr)             0:30:42.7
378   Romeoville                 Tiffini Everhart (So)       0:30:46.2
379   Lyons Township             Ashlee Garcia-Graham (Fr)   0:30:51.1
380   Crete-Monee                Alexandria Simms (Sr)       0:31:13.7
381   Lyons Township             Patricia Razo (Sr)          0:31:18.9
382   Stagg                      Egle Makaraite (Jr)         0:31:23.1
383   Lyons Township             Allison Moskus (So)         0:31:37.2
384   Lyons Township             Molly Downing (Fr)          0:31:51.6
385   Willowbrook                Olivia Dahl (Fr)            0:31:53.5
386   Oak Lawn                   Ashley Clovent (So)         0:33:53.8
387   Marian Catholic            Francesca Bionconi (Fr)     0:34:06.3
388   Chicago Int. Charter       Adilene Montoya (Fr)        0:36:16.9
389   Argo                       Evelyn Heredia (Sr)         0:36:17.4
390   Whitney Young              Melody Wong (Fr)            0:39:23.9
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2008 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 18, 2008.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015