Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Boys JV Open
Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Girls JV Open Boys JV Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results
Final Team Standings (by points)
Final Team Standings (by time)

 

 

               2011 Charger Classic Invitational   

September 24, 2011
Boys JV Open        
3.0 miles  


RACE RESULTS
Course record is 0:16:07.0 by Calvin Robinson of West Aurora on Sept. 25, 2010

   Place
Ovral Score          School                     Name                Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1  Marmion                    Josh Kanute (Jr)           0:16:05.0
  2     2  Oswego East                Jordan Maher (Sr)          0:16:10.8
  3     3  Aurora Central Catholic    Anthony Garza (So)         0:16:11.3
  4     4  Marmion                    Liam O'Dea (Jr)            0:16:13.9
  5     5  Kaneland                   Nate Rehkopf (Sr)          0:16:17.2
  6     6  Marmion                    Andy Young (Sr)            0:16:19.7
  7     7  Marmion                    Eric Anderson (Jr)         0:16:20.1
  8     8  West Aurora                Zach Truckenbrod (Jr)      0:16:20.5
  9     9  West Aurora                Brandon McKay (Jr)         0:16:22.0
 10    10  Marmion                    Chris Rockwood (Sr)        0:16:23.9
 11    11  Oswego                     Brandon Ramsey (Jr)        0:16:29.0
 12    12  Yorkville                  Brad King (Jr)             0:16:37.7
 13    13  Marmion                    Chris Burrows (Jr)         0:16:47.7
 14    14  Kaneland                   Brad Kigyos (Jr)           0:16:48.1
 15    15  Oswego                     Sam Vanderhei (Jr)         0:16:48.5
 16    16  Oswego                     Cody McDougall (Jr)        0:16:51.9
 17    17  Oswego                     Mike Morrell (Sr)          0:16:52.5
 18    18  Kaneland                   Ryan Paulson (Jr)          0:16:52.8
 19    19  Jones                      Joseph Olver (Sr)          0:16:55.4
 20    20  Kaneland                   Nick Albano (Jr)           0:16:58.6
 21    21  Oswego East                Joe Molina (Jr)            0:16:59.1
 22    22  Marmion                    Micheal Pipp (Sr)          0:17:00.6
 23        Plainfield East            Harris Jordan (Fr)         0:17:01.2
 24    23  Kaneland                   Gus Stott (Jr)             0:17:02.3
 25    24  Yorkville                  Eddie Sandor (So)          0:17:03.0
 26    25  Jones                      Yonatan Litwin (Jr)        0:17:04.2
 27        Marmion                    Richie Jarnell (Fr)        0:17:04.9
 28    26  Yorkville                  Brandon Beerup (Sr)        0:17:06.3
 29    27  Oswego                     Dominic Pizzo (Jr)         0:17:07.6
 30        Marmion                    Paul Bancroft (Fr)         0:17:11.1
 31    28  Aurora Central Catholic    Jeremiah McCue (Jr)        0:17:12.0
 32    29  Jones                      Josh Mason (Sr)            0:17:16.8
 33    30  Oswego                     Grant Borchelt (Jr)        0:17:17.8
 34    31  Oswego                     Ethan Livingston (Jr)      0:17:18.2
 35    32  Oswego East                Jorge Luna (Jr)            0:17:19.5
 36    33  St. Charles East           Ryan Shannon (Sr)          0:17:19.8
 37    34  Yorkville                  John Stenger (Sr)          0:17:20.5
 38    35  Oswego East                Colin Jecha (Sr)           0:17:22.0
 39    36  Metea Valley               Tyrone Coleman (Sr)        0:17:22.7
 40    37  Aurora Central Catholic    Daniel Aguilera (Jr)       0:17:24.9
 41        Marmion                    Steven Deller (So)         0:17:28.6
 42        Oswego                     Noah Jones (Jr)            0:17:28.9
 43    38  Metea Valley               Mike Tierney (Jr)          0:17:29.9
 44        Marmion                    Max Kelly (Jr)             0:17:30.4
 45    39  Kaneland                   Kelvin Peterson (Sr)       0:17:35.8
 46    40  Aurora Central Catholic    Justin Jerwers (Jr)        0:17:37.8
 47        Marmion                    Robert Wenzel (Jr)         0:17:38.1
 48    41  St. Charles East           Colin Sullivan (So)        0:17:38.6
 49        Plainfield East            Peter Siaw (Sr)            0:17:39.0
 50    42  St. Charles East           Sean Sweeney (Fr)          0:17:39.3
 51    43  Kaneland                   Nick Messina (Jr)          0:17:39.8
 52    44  Metea Valley               Jay Patel (Sr)             0:17:40.4
 53        Marmion                    Nate Colwell (Jr)          0:17:40.8
 54    45  Yorkville                  David Nelson (Jr)          0:17:41.2
 55    46  West Aurora                Austin Rosenwinkle (Jr)    0:17:42.0
 56    47  West Aurora                Alan Martinez (Jr)         0:17:42.8
 57    48  Jones                      Jose Sanchez (Jr)          0:17:43.3
 58        Kaneland                   Joe Kuipers (Jr)           0:17:43.7
 59    49  Jones                      Josh Torres (Sr)           0:17:45.9
 60    50  Metea Valley               Bryan Liang (Sr)           0:17:48.3
 61        Kaneland                   Chris Wido (Jr)            0:17:48.7
 62        Marmion                    Connor Medernach (Sr)      0:17:50.2
 63        Kaneland                   Eduardo Celaya (So)        0:17:51.1
 64    51  Metea Valley               Darren Bui (Jr)            0:17:51.8
 65    52  Oswego East                Mourad Kerdjoudj (Jr)      0:17:53.7
 66    53  Metea Valley               Calvin Kessler (So)        0:17:56.9
 67        Wheaton Academy            Peter Rak (Jr)             0:17:57.4
 68    54  Aurora Central Catholic    Paul Hinterlong (Jr)       0:17:59.0
 69    55  Metea Valley               George Lin (Sr)            0:17:59.8
 70    56  St. Charles East           Mitch Ewald (Jr)           0:18:01.4
 71        Metea Valley               Ryan Fox (Jr)              0:18:03.4
 72        Oswego                     Alex Burosh (Fr)           0:18:05.4
 73        Marmion                    Tom Schafer (So)           0:18:06.1
 74    57  St. Charles East           Joe Komlanc (Fr)           0:18:07.5
 75        Marmion                    Matt Milder (Fr)           0:18:07.9
 76    58  St. Charles East           Matt Beth (Jr)             0:18:08.3
 77        Marmion                    Nick Ruble (So)            0:18:09.5
 78        Woodstock                  Andy Layoff (So)           0:18:10.1
 79        Plainfield East            Zach Costello (Sr)         0:18:10.6
 80        Marmion                    Kurt Zepeda (So)           0:18:11.2
 81    59  Burlington Central         Andrei Pawelczyk (Sr)      0:18:12.3
 82        Metea Valley               Mike McFarland (Sr)        0:18:13.3
 83    60  West Aurora                Alex Nagy (Jr)             0:18:13.9
 84    61  West Aurora                Ethan Lesher (Jr)          0:18:18.5
 85    62  Yorkville                  Mason Brant (Fr)           0:18:18.8
 86    63  Rockford Christian         David Mecklenburg (Fr)     0:18:20.4
 87        Oswego                     Nick Radakovich (So)       0:18:20.8
 88        Marquette                  Jonas Wendt (Sr)           0:18:21.3
 89    64  West Aurora                Phil Biondo (Jr)           0:18:22.0
 90    65  St. Charles East           Adam Diorio (Fr)           0:18:22.4
 91        St. Francis                Ryan McKenna (Sr)          0:18:23.2
 92    66  Burlington Central         Danny Hartwell (Sr)        0:18:24.6
 93        Kaneland                   John Michek (Sr)           0:18:26.2
 94    67  Jones                      David Salmi (Fr)           0:18:28.3
 95    68  Burlington Central         Andy Evers (Sr)            0:18:30.4
 96        St. Charles East           Nick Hauptman (Fr)         0:18:30.7
 97        Oswego                     Jake Molina (Jr)           0:18:31.5
 98        Oswego                     Chris Pagan (Fr)           0:18:32.3
 99    69  Burlington Central         Chris Mull (Sr)            0:18:36.5
100        Marmion                    Martin Torosian (So)       0:18:37.1
101    70  Aurora Central Catholic    Benito Vega (Jr)           0:18:38.0
102        Marmion                    John Wenzel (Fr)           0:18:42.6
103        St. Charles East           Charlie Hearn (So)         0:18:46.1
104    71  IMSA                       Dominic Gentile (Sr)       0:18:49.3
105        Marmion                    Nevin Abraham (Sr)         0:18:53.5
106    72  Burlington Central         Weston Holt (Jr)           0:18:54.0
107        Marmion                    Nick Heredia (Fr)          0:18:56.4
108        West Aurora                Cesar Perez (Jr)           0:18:57.8
109    73  Burlington Central         Mike Dorband (Sr)          0:18:59.3
110    74  Aurora Central Catholic    Clae Carlson (So)          0:19:00.3
111        Kaneland                   Brayden Miller (Jr)        0:19:02.3
112        West Aurora                Brandon Gossett (Sr)       0:19:06.6
113        Metea Valley               Rajeev Udumula (Jr)        0:19:07.7
114        St. Charles East           Chris Hayes (So)           0:19:09.3
115        Plano                      Joshua Ketterman (So)      0:19:16.2
116        St. Charles East           Danny Smetak (Jr)          0:19:16.8
117        Kaneland                   Joey Pollastrini (Jr)      0:19:17.3
118    75  Burlington Central         Matt Evers (Sr)            0:19:17.9
119        Kaneland                   Frankie Furco (Sr)         0:19:18.5
120    76  IMSA                       Matt Gietl (Sr)            0:19:19.5
121        Oswego                     Mike Dolenak (So)          0:19:23.8
122        Plano                      Tyler Ament (So)           0:19:24.3
123        Marmion                    Joey Dutton (Fr)           0:19:25.0
124    77  Jones                      Anthony Morales (So)       0:19:27.0
125        St. Charles East           Alec Manhei (Fr)           0:19:28.6
126        Wheaton Academy            Ryan Reid (Jr)             0:19:29.2
127    78  Oswego East                Adam Van Boekel (Jr)       0:19:31.8
128        Burlington Central         Adriel Valdez (Jr)         0:19:38.7
129        West Aurora                Max Kim (So)               0:19:39.3
130        Marmion                    Emmanual DelaCruz (Sr)     0:19:41.6
131        West Aurora                Matt Castro (Fr)           0:19:42.2
132        Plano                      D-Man Klatt (Sr)           0:19:42.7
133        Jones                      Martin Chappetto (So)      0:19:43.8
134    79  Yorkville                  Cole Fisher (Fr)           0:19:45.7
135        Marmion                    Jake Cornish (Fr)          0:19:46.5
136        Marmion                    Nick Kanute (Fr)           0:19:47.2
137        Oswego                     Bobby Schopp (Fr)          0:19:47.5
138        Metea Valley               Mario Lerma (Fr)           0:19:48.4
139        Marmion                    Paul Thornton (Sr)         0:19:49.4
140        Metea Valley               Alex Boyle (Fr)            0:19:49.8
141        Oswego                     Nick Sefranek (So)         0:19:50.6
142        Marmion                    Danny Buckley (So)         0:19:51.5
143        Yorkville                  Daniel Graunke (So)        0:19:51.9
144        West Aurora                Matthew Capp (Fr)          0:19:53.0
145        Metea Valley               Nachiket Joshi (Jr)        0:19:53.9
146        Marmion                    Daniel Klug (Sr)           0:19:55.0
147    80  Rockford Christian         Levi Schubert (Fr)         0:19:55.5
148    81  East Aurora                Isaac Manzo (Jr)           0:19:55.9
149        Burlington Central         Jason Conn (Jr)            0:19:56.8
150        Jones                      Marquis Dixon (So)         0:19:57.7
151        Metea Valley               Dan Gilmore (So)           0:20:00.0
152        Metea Valley               Dane Smith (Fr)            0:20:00.4
153        Aurora Central Catholic    Jalen Lyles (Jr)           0:20:01.0
154        West Aurora                Alec Leali (Sr)            0:20:01.5
155        West Aurora                Stephen Ryder (So)         0:20:01.9
156        Marmion                    Jake Howland (So)          0:20:03.5
157        Aurora Central Catholic    Gabriel Boebel (Fr)        0:20:04.1
158        Jones                      Frank Dalio (Sr)           0:20:04.8
159        St. Charles East           Noah Cash (Jr)             0:20:05.5
160    82  East Aurora                Diego Gutierrez (Fr)       0:20:06.1
161        Aurora Central Catholic    Jared Cebulski (So)        0:20:06.6
162        West Aurora                Jacob Janas (Fr)           0:20:07.5
163        Aurora Central Catholic    Joshua San Diego (Fr)      0:20:11.6
164        West Aurora                Nick Kuntzi (So)           0:20:12.3
165        Aurora Central Catholic    Anthony Garza (So)         0:20:12.9
166        Yorkville                  Dylan Luethij (Fr)         0:20:13.3
167        St. Charles East           Will McGinty (Jr)          0:20:13.8
168        West Aurora                Jimmy Tunney (Fr)          0:20:14.4
169        Jones                      Brian Gomez (So)           0:20:17.2
170        Metea Valley               Matt Hermann (Fr)          0:20:17.7
171    83  East Aurora                Gilberto Leon (Fr)         0:20:18.6
172        St. Francis                Matt Humes (Fr)            0:20:20.3
173        Marmion                    Luke Beifuss (So)          0:20:21.4
174        Marmion                    Andrew Lillie (Fr)         0:20:22.8
175        Burlington Central         Derek Hagen (Jr)           0:20:23.7
176    84  IMSA                       Josh Love (Jr)             0:20:24.4
177        Marmion                    Jack Stover (So)           0:20:25.8
178        Marmion                    Conroy Unruh (Fr)          0:20:26.9
179    85  IMSA                       Stanley Yuan (Sr)          0:20:27.6
180        West Aurora                Colton Karas (Fr)          0:20:35.7
181        West Aurora                Donnie Yelm (Fr)           0:20:36.5
182        Marmion                    Zach Wulbert (So)          0:20:37.9
183        Aurora Central Catholic    Rich Schwartzbauer (Fr)    0:20:40.4
184    86  IMSA                       David Dailey (Sr)          0:20:42.2
185    87  Rockford Christian         Colton Barney (So)         0:20:43.9
186        Burlington Central         Eric Holmgren (Jr)         0:20:44.5
187        Woodstock                  Mike Zaino (Fr)            0:20:44.9
188        Plano                      Mason Pennington (Fr)      0:20:46.9
189        West Aurora                Philip Ottesen (Jr)        0:20:49.4
190        Yorkville                  Hunter Frantz (Fr)         0:20:50.0
191        Kaneland                   Austin Paulson (Sr)        0:20:51.6
192        Kaneland                   Zachary Justus (Fr)        0:20:52.2
193    88  East Aurora                Charlie Arriola (Jr)       0:20:52.8
194        West Aurora                Will Shoemaker (Fr)        0:20:53.2
195    89  East Aurora                Jose Pinones (Fr)          0:20:56.8
196        Jones                      Nkosi Evans (So)           0:21:06.4
197        Montini Catholic           Michael Almassey (Sr)      0:21:07.4
198    90  IMSA                       Kris Fernandez (Sr)        0:21:10.6
199        Yorkville                  Cody Willyard (So)         0:21:11.4
200    91  Rockford Christian         Gerry VanEtten (Jr)        0:21:15.2
201        Jones                      Bennett Erickson (Fr)      0:21:15.5
202        Montini Catholic           Bill Martinello (Jr)       0:21:17.0
203        Metea Valley               Craig Philipp (Fr)         0:21:18.1
204        St. Charles East           Dylan O'Driscoll (So)      0:21:21.3
205    92  IMSA                       Yusuf Aktan (Sr)           0:21:21.8
206    93  East Aurora                Elvis Reyes (Jr)           0:21:25.4
207        West Aurora                Keegan Joerger (Fr)        0:21:27.8
208        Yorkville                  Justin Jeziorski (Fr)      0:21:39.2
209        West Aurora                June Castro (So)           0:21:42.3
210        Marmion                    Nick Krasula (Fr)          0:21:48.2
211        Marmion                    Luke McArdle (Fr)          0:21:48.7
212        IMSA                       Kyle Glasper (Sr)          0:21:49.1
213        Jones                      Ross Floyd (Fr)            0:21:52.4
214        West Aurora                Jeremy Pesola (Fr)         0:21:53.8
215        Montini Catholic           Jay Disis (Sr)             0:21:57.0
216        Metea Valley               Connor Hensley (So)        0:22:04.6
217        Yorkville                  Matt Dabbs (So)            0:22:05.0
218    94  Oswego East                Justin Egofske (Fr)        0:22:05.5
219    95  Lisle                      Forrest Anderson (Sr)      0:22:09.3
220        Burlington Central         Joe Laurich (Jr)           0:22:16.9
221        IMSA                       Evan Li (So)               0:22:22.8
222        Marmion                    Caleb Vidad (Fr)           0:22:29.8
223        Marmion                    Sandeep Prakadan (So)      0:22:32.6
224        West Aurora                Marcus Diaz (Sr)           0:22:33.7
225        Aurora Central Catholic    Brandon Ziegel (Fr)        0:22:35.6
226        IMSA                       Al-Jahil Gault (So)        0:22:36.4
227        Oswego                     Jonathan Herbick (So)      0:22:36.8
228        IMSA                       Kyle Stanevich (Jr)        0:23:01.0
229        West Aurora                Gonzalo Moreno (Sr)        0:23:02.5
230        Jones                      Thomas Lihosit (Fr)        0:23:05.6
231    96  East Aurora                Tony Ochoa (Fr)            0:23:06.2
232    97  Rockford Christian         Jonathan Bates (Fr)        0:23:07.7
233    98  Lisle                      Conor Liss (Sr)            0:23:08.2
234        Wheaton Academy            Greg Toreev (Jr)           0:23:26.8
235        Yorkville                  Tim Pape (Sr)              0:23:28.9
236        West Aurora                Unknown Athlete            0:23:31.7
237    99  Lisle                      Pfil Fujiwara (Sr)         0:23:36.6
238   100  Lisle                      Tom Hoscheidt (Sr)         0:23:37.7
239        Woodstock                  Jon Cunningham (Fr)        0:24:12.0
240        Kaneland                   Phil Rawers (Fr)           0:24:15.9
241   101  Lisle                      Sam Nolan (Jr)             0:24:18.8
242        West Aurora                Zack Miller (Fr)           0:24:57.2
243        Aurora Central Catholic    Efrain Castillo (Fr)       0:25:38.2
244        Marmion                    T.J. Weber (So)            0:25:58.3
245        East Aurora                Homero Acosta (Fr)         0:26:13.2
246        Yorkville                  Bradley Baumgardt (So)     0:27:48.7
247        Oswego                     Jake Catania (Jr)          0:28:03.7
248        St. Charles East           Kevin Kapustka (Jr)        0:29:27.1
249        Oswego East                John Lariviere (Fr)        0:29:42.6
250        East Aurora                Jose Lopez (So)            0:30:18.9
251        Yorkville                  Aj Branson (Sr)            0:36:05.3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com


FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:


Place           School            Score              Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Marmion                       28        1,   4,   6,   7,  10,  13,  22
  2   Kaneland                      80        5,  14,  18,  20,  23,  39,  43
  3   Oswego                        86       11,  15,  16,  17,  27,  30,  31
  4   Yorkville                    141       12,  24,  26,  34,  45,  62,  79
  5   Oswego East                  142        2,  21,  32,  35,  52,  78,  94
  6   Aurora Central Catholic      162        3,  28,  37,  40,  54,  70,  74
  7   West Aurora                  170        8,   9,  46,  47,  60,  61,  64
  8   Jones                        170       19,  25,  29,  48,  49,  67,  77
  9   Metea Valley                 219       36,  38,  44,  50,  51,  53,  55
 10   St. Charles East             229       33,  41,  42,  56,  57,  58,  65
 11   Burlington Central           334       59,  66,  68,  69,  72,  73,  75
 12   IMSA                         402       71,  76,  84,  85,  86,  90,  92
 13   Rockford Christian           418       63,  80,  87,  91,  97
 14   East Aurora                  423       81,  82,  83,  88,  89,  93,  96
 15   Lisle                        493       95,  98,  99, 100, 101
 16   Aurora Christian           No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 17   Immaculate Conception      No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 18   Marian Central Catholic    No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 19   Marquette                  No Score - Had only 1 finisher
 20   Montini Catholic           No Score - Had only 3 finishers
 21   Oregon                     No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 22   Plainfield East            No Score - Had only 3 finishers
 23   Plano                      No Score - Had only 4 finishers
 24   Rockford East              No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 25   St. Edward                 No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 26   St. Francis                No Score - Had only 2 finishers
 27   Timothy Christian          No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 28   Westmont                   No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 29   Wheaton Academy            No Score - Had only 3 finishers
 30   Woodstock                  No Score - Had only 3 finishers
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com


FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:  (by total team time)


Place         School            Score    Avg    Diff                 Scoring Times
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Marmion                    81:23   16:17   0:19   16:05, 16:14, 16:20, 16:20, 16:24, 16:48
  2  Kaneland                   84:01   16:48   0:45   16:18, 16:48, 16:53, 16:59, 17:03, 17:36
  3  Oswego                     84:11   16:50   0:39   16:29, 16:49, 16:52, 16:53, 17:08, 17:18
  4  Oswego East                85:46   17:09   1:43   16:11, 16:59, 17:20, 17:22, 17:54, 19:32
  5  Yorkville                  85:51   17:10   1:04   16:38, 17:03, 17:07, 17:21, 17:42, 18:19
  6  West Aurora                86:22   17:16   1:53   16:21, 16:22, 17:42, 17:43, 18:14, 18:19
  7  Aurora Central Catholic    86:26   17:17   1:47   16:12, 17:12, 17:25, 17:38, 17:59, 18:38
  8  Jones                      86:48   17:22   0:50   16:56, 17:05, 17:17, 17:44, 17:46, 18:29
  9  Metea Valley               88:15   17:39   0:29   17:23, 17:30, 17:41, 17:49, 17:52, 17:57
 10  St. Charles East           88:49   17:46   0:48   17:20, 17:39, 17:40, 18:02, 18:08, 18:09
 11  Burlington Central         92:40   18:32   0:41   18:13, 18:25, 18:31, 18:37, 18:54, 19:00
 12  IMSA                       99:46   19:57   1:53   18:50, 19:20, 20:25, 20:28, 20:43, 21:11
 13  East Aurora               102:11   20:26   1:01   19:56, 20:06, 20:19, 20:53, 20:57, 21:26
 14  Rockford Christian        103:25   20:41   4:47   18:21, 19:56, 20:44, 21:16, 23:08
 15  Lisle                     116:53   23:23   2:09   22:10, 23:09, 23:37, 23:38, 24:19
 16  Aurora Christian          No Score                
 17  Immaculate Conception     No Score                
 18  Marian Central Catholic   No Score                
 19  Marquette                 No Score                18:22
 20  Montini Catholic          No Score                21:08, 21:17, 21:57
 21  Oregon                    No Score                
 22  Plainfield East           No Score                17:02, 17:39, 18:11
 23  Plano                     No Score                19:17, 19:25, 19:43, 20:47
 24  Rockford East             No Score                
 25  St. Edward                No Score                
 26  St. Francis               No Score                18:24, 20:21
 27  Timothy Christian         No Score                
 28  Westmont                  No Score                
 29  Wheaton Academy           No Score                17:58, 19:30, 23:27
 30  Woodstock                 No Score                18:10, 20:45, 24:12
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 22, 2011.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015