Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Boys Fr
Boys Fr Girls Fr/So Boys So Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Girls JV Open Boys JV Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results
Final Team Standings (by points)
Final Team Standings (by time)

 

 

                        2011 Palatine Invitational      

September 24, 2011
Boys Freshman       
2.5 miles  


RACE RESULTS
Course record is 0:13:05.7 by Nathan Mroz of York on Sept. 25, 2010

   Place
Ovral Score          School                     Name                Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1  Palatine                   Graham Brown (Fr)          0:13:05.4
  2     2  York                       Matt Plowman (Fr)          0:13:05.8
  3     3  Libertyville               Maxwell Roberts (Fr)       0:13:39.9
  4     4  Saint Ignatius             Andy Weber (Fr)            0:13:40.7
  5     5  Loyola Academy             Spencer Kelly (Fr)         0:13:41.6
  6     6  New Trier                  Charlie Maher (Fr)         0:13:43.5
  7     7  Hononegah                  Jared Christiansen (Fr)    0:13:44.5
  8     8  New Trier                  Austin Santacruz (Fr)      0:13:44.9
  9     9  Crystal Lake Central       Michael Penza (Fr)         0:13:48.1
 10    10  Loyola Academy             Christian Swenson (Fr)     0:13:49.3
 11    11  York                       Nathan Dale (Fr)           0:13:50.2
 12    12  Moline                     Koffivi Vonor (Fr)         0:13:51.6
 13    13  New Trier                  Om Kanwar (Fr)             0:13:54.1
 14    14  Palatine                   Connor McGough (Fr)        0:13:59.9
 15    15  New Trier                  Charlie Pearlman (Fr)      0:14:07.5
 16    16  Hersey                     Alex Medina (Fr)           0:14:07.9
 17    17  Palatine                   Patrick Seeberger (Fr)     0:14:09.7
 18    18  York                       Matthew Hogan (Fr)         0:14:16.1
 19    19  Loyola Academy             Callen Ruiz (Fr)           0:14:18.6
 20    20  Lake Zurich                Justin Shim (Fr)           0:14:19.4
 21    21  New Trier                  Alex Greenberg (Fr)        0:14:21.1
 22    22  Palatine                   Dean Roehrborn (Fr)        0:14:22.0
 23    23  Hersey                     Owen Connor (Fr)           0:14:23.9
 24    24  Libertyville               Alexander Zoellick (Fr)    0:14:24.4
 25    25  Mundelein                  Mickey Cardenas (Fr)       0:14:26.1
 26    26  Dundee Crown               Todd Noreen (Fr)           0:14:30.8
 27    27  Mundelein                  Chris Palacios (Fr)        0:14:32.0
 28    28  Palatine                   Tim Geary (Fr)             0:14:32.4
 29    29  Palatine                   Ryan Kissane (Fr)          0:14:32.8
 30    30  Hononegah                  Dylan Houde (Fr)           0:14:33.9
 31    31  York                       Connor Lockie (Fr)         0:14:34.4
 32    32  Lyons Township             Keefe Mulligan (Fr)        0:14:35.5
 33    33  Waubonsie Valley           Will Gnesda (Fr)           0:14:36.6
 34    34  Lake Zurich                Pat MacDonald (Fr)         0:14:37.1
 35    35  Hononegah                  Jeremy Wittmus (Fr)        0:14:38.0
 36    36  Maine South                Paul d'Ambrosio (Fr)       0:14:40.4
 37    37  Palatine                   Ryan Petersen (Fr)         0:14:42.7
 38    38  Lyons Township             Max Olson (Fr)             0:14:43.3
 39    39  Lyons Township             Andrew Lichtenauer (Fr)    0:14:44.9
 40    40  York                       Samuel Rivera (Fr)         0:14:51.0
 41    41  New Trier                  Nick Cornejo (Fr)          0:14:51.5
 42    42  Libertyville               Austin Fuller (Fr)         0:14:52.1
 43        Palatine                   Eric Weber (Fr)            0:14:52.6
 44    43  Dundee Crown               Max Grzelak (Fr)           0:14:53.2
 45    44  Saint Ignatius             Brian Santino (Fr)         0:14:53.7
 46    45  Barrington                 Daiel Stermer (Fr)         0:14:54.2
 47        Palatine                   Jared Much (Fr)            0:14:54.6
 48    46  New Trier                  Charlie Goldberg (Fr)      0:14:55.5
 49    47  Loyola Academy             Cameron Mulhall (Fr)       0:14:58.7
 50    48  York                       Alexander Sepanski (Fr)    0:14:59.3
 51    49  Waubonsie Valley           Ben Gruman (Fr)            0:15:00.0
 52    50  St. Charles North          Max Markowicz (Fr)         0:15:02.7
 53    51  Crystal Lake Central       Ryan Bush (Fr)             0:15:03.3
 54    52  Crystal Lake Central       Jacob Cannizzo (Fr)        0:15:04.0
 55    53  Hononegah                  Tyler Ebany (Fr)           0:15:04.4
 56    54  Saint Ignatius             Joey Connelly (Fr)         0:15:04.9
 57    55  Hononegah                  Enkh-Orgil Enkhbayer (Fr)  0:15:05.4
 58    56  Barrington                 Omar Elganzouri (Fr)       0:15:06.0
 59    57  Lyons Township             Ben Gawthrop (Fr)          0:15:08.4
 60    58  McHenry                    Dylan Curry (Fr)           0:15:09.4
 61    59  Loyola Academy             Ross Sullivan (Fr)         0:15:12.4
 62    60  Libertyville               Scott Scheuneman (Fr)      0:15:14.6
 63    61  Saint Ignatius             Niko Polite (Fr)           0:15:15.4
 64    62  Lyons Township             Thomas Cushing (Fr)        0:15:16.2
 65    63  St. Charles North          Danny Obernesser (Fr)      0:15:16.6
 66    64  Lake Zurich                Ryan Obsuszt (Fr)          0:15:17.2
 67    65  Saint Ignatius             Crofton Kelly (Fr)         0:15:18.1
 68    66  Libertyville               Nicholas Seneczko (Fr)     0:15:19.2
 69    67  Barrington                 Kurtis Monahan (Fr)        0:15:19.6
 70    68  Saint Ignatius             Connor Widelka (Fr)        0:15:20.5
 71    69  Barrington                 Tate Fisher (Fr)           0:15:22.0
 72    70  Dundee Crown               Whalen Good (Fr)           0:15:22.7
 73    71  Lyons Township             Vincent Arata (Fr)         0:15:23.9
 74        Maine West                 Lucas Martin-Ranft (Fr)    0:15:25.0
 75    72  Lyons Township             Jake Langan (Fr)           0:15:27.0
 76    73  Dundee Crown               Sam Parreno (Fr)           0:15:27.6
 77    74  Barrington                 Chris Geleske (Fr)         0:15:28.0
 78    75  Libertyville               Hakan Stanis (Fr)          0:15:28.6
 79    76  Hononegah                  Nathan Hegge (Fr)          0:15:29.0
 80        Lyons Township             Charles Brom (Fr)          0:15:29.5
 81    77  Moline                     Jake Nord (Fr)             0:15:30.0
 82    78  Loyola Academy             Michael Krzeczkowski (Fr)  0:15:30.5
 83    79  Dundee Crown               Alec Bucholc (Fr)          0:15:31.0
 84    80  McHenry                    Zach Weaver (Fr)           0:15:31.8
 85    81  Waubonsie Valley           Michael Julius (Fr)        0:15:32.3
 86    82  Hersey                     Calvin Tran (Fr)           0:15:32.9
 87    83  Hersey                     Sean Prior (Fr)            0:15:33.8
 88        Maine West                 Alex Liston (Fr)           0:15:34.2
 89    84  Libertyville               Anthony Gurovski (Fr)      0:15:34.8
 90    85  Moline                     Colton Maenhour (Fr)       0:15:35.2
 91    86  Loyola Academy             Joe Van Horn (Fr)          0:15:35.7
 92        Loyola Academy             John George (Fr)           0:15:36.2
 93        Loyola Academy             Patrick Fuller (Fr)        0:15:36.8
 94        Loyola Academy             Devin O'Brien (Fr)         0:15:37.4
 95    87  Waubonsie Valley           Jeff Qian (Fr)             0:15:38.0
 96    88  Waubonsie Valley           Kyle Theophilus (Fr)       0:15:38.8
 97    89  York                       Thomas Stotzer (Fr)        0:15:39.5
 98    90  Stevenson                  Shepard Swift (Fr)         0:15:40.0
 99        Loyola Academy             Stephen DiSilvestro (Fr)   0:15:40.5
100        York                       Charles Brigham (Fr)       0:15:41.0
101    91  Maine South                Brian Talbot (Fr)          0:15:41.5
102        Lyons Township             Ben Hewett (Fr)            0:15:42.0
103    92  Hersey                     John McGuinness (Fr)       0:15:42.6
104        Loyola Academy             Connor Kreb (Fr)           0:15:43.4
105        Lyons Township             Thomas Crawshaw (Fr)       0:15:44.8
106    93  Waubonsie Valley           Joey Johnson (Fr)          0:15:45.8
107        York                       Oliver Noel (Fr)           0:15:46.7
108    94  Maine South                Ben Steffen (Fr)           0:15:47.4
109        Lyons Township             Michael Flahery (Fr)       0:15:48.0
110        Palatine                   Dan Antonio (Fr)           0:15:49.3
111        Loyola Academy             Greg Swenson (Fr)          0:15:50.8
112    95  St. Charles North          Devin Davis (Fr)           0:15:51.6
113    96  Hersey                     Jarrett Huff (Fr)          0:15:52.2
114    97  McHenry                    Nevada Perry (Fr)          0:15:52.9
115    98  Lake Zurich                Logan Ejupi (Fr)           0:15:53.8
116    99  Hersey                     Seth Harden (Fr)           0:15:55.8
117        Loyola Academy             Dan Brichetto (Fr)         0:15:56.4
118   100  Moline                     Alaiveir Atwater (Fr)      0:15:56.9
119   101  Stevenson                  Paul Halliday (Fr)         0:15:57.6
120   102  Waubonsie Valley           Jarrett Kuhel (Fr)         0:15:58.3
121        Waubonsie Valley           Evan Kuhel (Fr)            0:15:59.1
122   103  Lake Zurich                Mark Spatz (Fr)            0:16:00.5
123   104  Maine South                Aidan Gaskin (Fr)          0:16:01.1
124        Lyons Township             Tim Acker (Fr)             0:16:01.5
125        Palatine                   Justin Escalona (Fr)       0:16:02.0
126        Palatine                   James Marketti (Fr)        0:16:02.6
127        Hersey                     Zack Dermatoian (Fr)       0:16:03.1
128        Libertyville               Thomas Peterson (Fr)       0:16:03.6
129        Hersey                     Tommy Powers (Fr)          0:16:04.3
130   105  Mundelein                  Sam Vastus (Fr)            0:16:07.4
131        York                       Kyle Bingham (Fr)          0:16:08.1
132        Waubonsie Valley           Josh Barlas (Fr)           0:16:08.8
133        Loyola Academy             Zach Gruber (Fr)           0:16:10.4
134        Lyons Township             Liam Purcell (Fr)          0:16:10.9
135        Loyola Academy             David Kelley (Fr)          0:16:11.5
136        Libertyville               Grant Shelley (Fr)         0:16:12.7
137   106  Maine South                Guy Olson (Fr)             0:16:13.4
138   107  Dundee Crown               Alex Clark (Fr)            0:16:14.1
139        Niles North                Nabil Muhammad (Fr)        0:16:15.0
140   108  Stevenson                  Josh Katz (Fr)             0:16:15.7
141   109  Maine South                Garrett Young (Fr)         0:16:16.5
142   110  Maine South                Aaron Cortez (Fr)          0:16:17.2
143   111  St. Charles North          Alex Bishop (Fr)           0:16:17.9
144        York                       Eric Caster (Fr)           0:16:18.7
145        Niles North                Tiger Diaz (Fr)            0:16:19.1
146   112  Hononegah                  Ben Rosplock (Fr)          0:16:21.2
147        Maine West                 Ashur Somo (Fr)            0:16:22.6
148        Loyola Academy             John Baker (Fr)            0:16:23.0
149   113  Lake Zurich                Alex Metzger (Fr)          0:16:23.5
150        Lyons Township             Ross Leavitt (Fr)          0:16:24.2
151   114  St. Charles North          Jacob Carlson (Fr)         0:16:24.8
152   115  Moline                     Andrew Levesque (Fr)       0:16:25.9
153        Waubonsie Valley           Andrew Neubeck (Fr)        0:16:26.4
154        Libertyville               Patrick Quinn (Fr)         0:16:26.9
155   116  Stevenson                  Alvin Sheng (Fr)           0:16:29.0
156        York                       Nicholas Rebers (Fr)       0:16:31.1
157        Libertyville               Robert Seneczko (Fr)       0:16:33.8
158        Libertyville               Thomas Ackerman (Fr)       0:16:34.2
159   117  Crystal Lake Central       Logan Johnson (Fr)         0:16:34.7
160   118  Saint Ignatius             Dante Domenella (Fr)       0:16:35.2
161   119  Moline                     Brandon Hantz (Fr)         0:16:36.0
162        Lyons Township             Joeseph Elvin (Fr)         0:16:37.2
163   120  Crystal Lake Central       Benjamin Swanson (Fr)      0:16:39.8
164        Palatine                   Ian Smith (Fr)             0:16:42.4
165        Hersey                     Drew Lumsden (Fr)          0:16:42.8
166        Libertyville               Zachery Hoeksel (Fr)       0:16:43.4
167        Lyons Township             Jose Montelongo (Fr)       0:16:44.5
168   121  McHenry                    C.J. Caner (Fr)            0:16:45.0
169        York                       Nicholas Todd (Fr)         0:16:46.1
170        Saint Ignatius             Josh Steinfels-Saenz (Fr)  0:16:46.6
171        Lyons Township             Conor Wiegmann (Fr)        0:16:47.1
172        York                       Alexander Ramos (Fr)       0:16:47.6
173        Hersey                     Eric Williams (Fr)         0:16:48.5
174        Libertyville               Jack Burrows (Fr)          0:16:49.4
175        Libertyville               Nick Konigseder (Fr)       0:16:50.1
176        Loyola Academy             John O'Brien (Fr)          0:16:50.6
177   122  Moline                     Kody Puebla (Fr)           0:16:51.1
178        Libertyville               David Black (Fr)           0:16:51.6
179        Libertyville               Joseph Cullum (Fr)         0:16:52.1
180        Maine South                Danny McNamee (Fr)         0:16:52.6
181        Lyons Township             James Mohan (Fr)           0:16:53.1
182        York                       Anthony Todd (Fr)          0:16:53.6
183   123  Lake Zurich                Ryan Finley (Fr)           0:16:54.3
184        Loyola Academy             Jack Huettl (Fr)           0:17:05.7
185        Libertyville               Michael Gasick (Fr)        0:17:06.2
186   124  McHenry                    Joe Greve (Fr)             0:17:06.8
187        Libertyville               Alex Kratcoski (Fr)        0:17:07.6
188        Loyola Academy             Robert Schaupp (Fr)        0:17:08.8
189        Lyons Township             Zachary Szczesniak (Fr)    0:17:09.7
190        Lyons Township             Dan Devine (Fr)            0:17:13.4
191        Waubonsie Valley           Krishna Appalaneni (Fr)    0:17:14.0
192        Maine South                Alex Sulek (Fr)            0:17:14.7
193        Libertyville               Peter Feely (Fr)           0:17:15.5
194        Loyola Academy             John Gallagher (Fr)        0:17:16.0
195        Lyons Township             Harrison Turkes (Fr)       0:17:20.2
196   125  Stevenson                  Jeremy Singer (Fr)         0:17:21.9
197        Loyola Academy             John Lyons (Fr)            0:17:25.5
198        Palatine                   Declan Harkin (Fr)         0:17:26.5
199        Lyons Township             William Stampfl (Fr)       0:17:27.1
200        York                       Cody Pawlowski (Fr)        0:17:33.4
201        Lyons Township             Will Most (Fr)             0:17:34.2
202        Libertyville               Sam Leonard (Fr)           0:17:36.1
203        Maine South                Tyler Noeth (Fr)           0:17:36.8
204        Loyola Academy             Andrew Treiber (Fr)        0:17:39.4
205        Hononegah                  Derek Ping (Fr)            0:17:42.0
206   126  Mundelein                  Raphael Rouvinov (Fr)      0:17:44.0
207        York                       Spencer Kost (Fr)          0:17:44.8
208        Libertyville               John McInerney (Fr)        0:17:47.3
209   127  Mundelein                  Brendan Ouimet (Fr)        0:17:50.6
210   128  Barrington                 Drew Annett (Fr)           0:17:52.4
211   129  McHenry                    Eoin Sode (Fr)             0:17:54.8
212        York                       Chris Martin (Fr)          0:17:55.3
213   130  Barrington                 Christiaan Potgieter (Fr)  0:17:55.8
214        Saint Ignatius             Anthony Brennan (Fr)       0:17:57.3
215        Loyola Academy             Dan Roman (Fr)             0:18:03.5
216        Lyons Township             Lawrence Pettrone (Fr)     0:18:04.1
217        Barrington                 Colin Wales (Fr)           0:18:08.5
218        Lyons Township             Charles Floyd (Fr)         0:18:10.2
219        Maine South                Josh Riebe (Fr)            0:18:12.3
220        Libertyville               Samuel Gold (Fr)           0:18:13.8
221        York                       Christian Heinzel (Fr)     0:18:14.5
222        Barrington                 Duncan Nyalnd (Fr)         0:18:16.8
223        Hononegah                  Kellen Johnson (Fr)        0:18:17.4
224   131  Dundee Crown               Tyler Dispensa (Fr)        0:18:18.3
225        Barrington                 Ashton Dato (Fr)           0:18:19.7
226        York                       Matt Casasranda (Fr)       0:18:20.9
227        Niles North                Ross Schneider (Fr)        0:18:37.2
228        York                       Bailey Waldherr (Fr)       0:18:40.5
229        Lyons Township             Jimmy Lilly (Fr)           0:18:41.8
230        York                       Kevin Peronto (Fr)         0:18:43.2
231        Libertyville               Grant Dean (Fr)            0:18:45.0
232        Lyons Township             Adam Espinosa (Fr)         0:18:51.8
233        Dundee Crown               Justin Sheehan (Fr)        0:18:56.2
234        York                       Jordan Tait (Fr)           0:19:02.6
235        York                       David Svehla (Fr)          0:19:03.5
236        Lyons Township             Timothy Sam (Fr)           0:19:04.1
237        Maine South                Willem Trenkenshu (Fr)     0:19:04.8
238        Loyola Academy             Kevin Woodrow (Fr)         0:19:06.7
239        Libertyville               Peter Zemeske (Fr)         0:19:09.0
240        York                       Noah Garrity (Fr)          0:19:10.5
241        Libertyville               Billy Bonebrake (Fr)       0:19:11.3
242        Hononegah                  Cody Reibold (Fr)          0:19:13.5
243        Libertyville               Andrew Mudd (Fr)           0:19:15.8
244        Libertyville               Kennedy Abington (Fr)      0:19:16.6
245        York                       Beto Orozco (Fr)           0:19:32.2
246        Barrington                 Neal Tierney (Fr)          0:19:33.0
247        York                       Thomas Lindstrom (Fr)      0:19:39.3
248        Loyola Academy             Michael Moriarity (Fr)     0:19:51.8
249        Libertyville               Matthew McGrath (Fr)       0:19:53.9
250        Loyola Academy             Keenan Ryan (Fr)           0:20:14.7
251        Loyola Academy             Colin O'Shea (Fr)          0:20:47.0
252        York                       Tyler Jevaney (Fr)         0:21:02.7
253        York                       Alexander Foster (Fr)      0:21:22.7
254        York                       Michael Schaefer (Fr)      0:21:32.9
255        York                       Alec Kramer (Fr)           0:21:35.5
256        York                       Ricky Mendoza (Fr)         0:21:52.2
257        York                       Adam Stallmann (Fr)        0:22:27.2
258        York                       Steven Halka (Fr)          0:22:40.4
259        Maine West                 Alberto Villegas (Fr)      0:24:37.5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com


FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:


Place           School            Score              Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   New Trier                     63        6,   8,  13,  15,  21,  41,  46
  2   Palatine                      82        1,  14,  17,  22,  28,  29,  37
  3   York                         102        2,  11,  18,  31,  40,  48,  89
  4   Loyola Academy               140        5,  10,  19,  47,  59,  78,  86
  5   Hononegah                    180        7,  30,  35,  53,  55,  76, 112
  6   Libertyville                 195        3,  24,  42,  60,  66,  75,  84
  7   Saint Ignatius               228        4,  44,  54,  61,  65,  68, 118
  8   Lyons Township               228       32,  38,  39,  57,  62,  71,  72
  9   Dundee Crown                 291       26,  43,  70,  73,  79, 107, 131
 10   Hersey                       296       16,  23,  82,  83,  92,  96,  99
 11   Barrington                   311       45,  56,  67,  69,  74, 128, 130
 12   Lake Zurich                  319       20,  34,  64,  98, 103, 113, 123
 13   Waubonsie Valley             338       33,  49,  81,  87,  88,  93, 102
 14   Crystal Lake Central         349        9,  51,  52, 117, 120
 15   Moline                       389       12,  77,  85, 100, 115, 119, 122
 16   Mundelein                    410       25,  27, 105, 126, 127
 17   Maine South                  431       36,  91,  94, 104, 106, 109, 110
 18   St. Charles North            433       50,  63,  95, 111, 114
 19   McHenry                      480       58,  80,  97, 121, 124, 129
 20   Stevenson                    540       90, 101, 108, 116, 125
 21   Beecher                    No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 22   Cary Grove                 No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 23   Fremd                      No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 24   Lake Forest                No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 25   Lyons Township             No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 26   Maine West                 No Score - Had only 4 finishers
 27   Niles North                No Score - Had only 3 finishers
 28   Prairie Ridge              No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 29   Rock Bridge                No Score - Had only 0 finishers
 30   St. Louis University       No Score - Had only 0 finishers
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com


FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:  (by total team time)


Place         School            Score    Avg    Diff                 Scoring Times
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  New Trier                  69:54   13:59   0:38   13:44, 13:45, 13:55, 14:08, 14:22, 14:52
  2  Palatine                   70:11   14:02   1:27   13:06, 14:00, 14:10, 14:22, 14:33, 14:33
  3  York                       70:39   14:08   1:45   13:06, 13:51, 14:16, 14:35, 14:51, 15:00
  4  Loyola Academy             72:03   14:25   1:31   13:42, 13:50, 14:19, 14:59, 15:13, 15:31
  5  Hononegah                  73:08   14:38   1:21   13:45, 14:34, 14:38, 15:05, 15:06, 15:29
  6  Libertyville               73:33   14:43   1:40   13:40, 14:25, 14:53, 15:15, 15:20, 15:29
  7  Saint Ignatius             74:14   14:51   1:37   13:41, 14:54, 15:05, 15:16, 15:18, 15:21
  8  Lyons Township             74:31   14:54   0:41   14:36, 14:44, 14:45, 15:09, 15:17, 15:24
  9  Hersey                     75:22   15:04   1:35   14:08, 14:24, 15:33, 15:34, 15:43, 15:53
 10  Dundee Crown               75:47   15:09   1:00   14:31, 14:54, 15:23, 15:28, 15:31, 16:14
 11  Lake Zurich                76:11   15:14   1:41   14:20, 14:38, 15:18, 15:54, 16:01, 16:24
 12  Barrington                 76:11   15:14   0:33   14:55, 15:06, 15:20, 15:22, 15:28, 17:53
 13  Waubonsie Valley           76:27   15:17   1:02   14:37, 15:00, 15:33, 15:38, 15:39, 15:46
 14  Crystal Lake Central       77:11   15:26   2:52   13:48, 15:04, 15:04, 16:35, 16:40
 15  Moline                     77:21   15:28   2:34   13:52, 15:30, 15:36, 15:57, 16:26, 16:36
 16  Maine South                78:26   15:41   1:33   14:41, 15:42, 15:48, 16:01, 16:14, 16:17
 17  St. Charles North          78:55   15:47   1:22   15:03, 15:17, 15:52, 16:18, 16:25
 18  McHenry                    80:27   16:05   1:57   15:10, 15:32, 15:53, 16:45, 17:07, 17:55
 19  Mundelein                  80:41   16:08   3:25   14:26, 14:32, 16:08, 17:44, 17:51
 20  Stevenson                  81:45   16:21   1:42   15:40, 15:58, 16:16, 16:29, 17:22
 21  Beecher                   No Score                
 22  Cary Grove                No Score                
 23  Fremd                     No Score                
 24  Lake Forest               No Score                
 25  Lyons Township            No Score                
 26  Maine West                No Score                15:25, 15:35, 16:23, 24:38
 27  Niles North               No Score                16:15, 16:19, 18:38
 28  Prairie Ridge             No Score                
 29  Rock Bridge               No Score                
 30  St. Louis University      No Score                
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 16, 2011.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015