Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Fr/So Open
Boys Fr/So Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Open Girls Fr/So Open Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Boys Varsity Open Girls Varsity Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

 

                 2010 Royal Cadet Invitational

September 11, 2010
Girls Fr/So Open    
3.01 miles 


RACE RESULTS


Place           School                      Name                Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Rockford Christian Life    Joy Hittenmilller (Fr)      0:21:18.9
  2   Benet Academy              Kathleen Woods (So)         0:22:31.6
  3   Benet Academy              Amanda Nawrocki (So)        0:22:47.2
  4   Benet Academy              Hailey Garhan (So)          0:22:52.1
  5   Benet Academy              Jenny Munson (So)           0:22:54.9
  6   Benet Academy              Colleen Mandell (Fr)        0:22:57.0
  7   Benet Academy              Melissa Hutter (So)         0:23:14.1
  8   Benet Academy              Erin Kennedy (So)           0:23:26.1
  9   Benet Academy              Kara Hoving (Fr)            0:23:36.5
 10   Benet Academy              Bridget Giuffre (Fr)        0:23:49.6
 11   Benet Academy              Megan O'Hara (So)           0:23:52.0
 12   Oswego East                Reghan Quick (So)           0:23:53.5
 13   Benet Academy              Maggie Doyle (Fr)           0:23:56.2
 14   Benet Academy              Lottie Wimmel (Fr)          0:23:56.9
 15   Benet Academy              Julianne Rurka (Fr)         0:24:26.5
 16   Batavia                    Kailey Jennings (Fr)        0:24:29.4
 17   Rosary                     Brandi Semmler (So)         0:24:34.7
 18   Batavia                    Megan Imundo (Fr)           0:24:39.2
 19   Leyden                     Anna Modrich (Fr)           0:24:44.0
 20   Benet Academy              Kathleen Flavin (Fr)        0:24:53.9
 21   Benet Academy              Sarah Barrett (Fr)          0:25:04.5
 22   Benet Academy              Marianne Harris (Fr)        0:25:06.2
 23   Benet Academy              Katie O'Keefe (So)          0:25:14.3
 24   Benet Academy              Caroline Beecher (Fr)       0:25:21.4
 25   Benet Academy              Erica Fuller (Fr)           0:25:29.7
 26   Benet Academy              Shannon Mills (Fr)          0:25:30.2
 27   Geneva                     Jillian Devine (So)         0:25:45.2
 28   Benet Academy              Clare Theisen (Fr)          0:25:48.8
 29   Leyden                     Mayra Moreno (So)           0:25:54.0
 30   Leyden                     Sarah Zollmer (So)          0:26:03.0
 31   Rockford Christian Life    Roni Grobner (Fr)           0:26:16.0
 32   Leyden                     Leah Cocozza (Fr)           0:26:17.0
 33   Leyden                     Angelica Michalak (So)      0:26:48.2
 34   Batavia                    Kat Craney (Fr)             0:26:50.4
 35   Benet Academy              Kelly O'Reilly (So)         0:26:59.6
 36   Leyden                     Guadalupe Hernandez (So)    0:27:40.5
 37   Rosary                     Emma Doyle (So)             0:27:50.6
 38   Benet Academy              Kelly Noonan (Fr)           0:27:52.2
 39   Geneva                     Emma Bluemond (Fr)          0:28:00.5
 40   Rosary                     Teresa Zidek (Fr)           0:28:04.4
 41   Batavia                    Madeline Redd (So)          0:28:11.2
 42   Oswego East                Emma Gillen (So)            0:28:18.4
 43   Rockford Christian Life    Maelyun Galen (So)          0:28:35.0
 44   Oswego East                Carly Abadie (Fr)           0:28:37.5
 45   Rosary                     Eden Warda (So)             0:28:46.7
 46   Benet Academy              Mary Krzywosz (Fr)          0:29:04.7
 47   Leyden                     Jeanette Treto (So)         0:29:07.2
 48   Batavia                    Jessica Downs (So)          0:29:20.3
 49   Oswego East                Emilee Fisher (Fr)          0:29:34.7
 50   Oswego East                Marilyn Caruso (So)         0:29:35.6
 51   Wheaton Academy            Caroline Stucki (Fr)        0:29:41.0
 52   Oswego East                Brittany Griseta (So)       0:29:43.9
 53   Benet Academy              Katie Burjek (So)           0:29:50.4
 54   Oswego East                Michelle Francois (Fr)      0:29:51.8
 55   Rockford Christian Life    Leah Caraotta (Fr)          0:29:56.6
 56   Wheaton Academy            Rachel Moy (Fr)             0:30:03.1
 57   Oswego East                Zulema Corral (Fr)          0:30:37.9
 58   Oswego East                Zaira Corral (Fr)           0:30:54.4
 59   Leyden                     Elizabeth Galvan (Fr)       0:31:16.8
 60   Leyden                     Vanessa Acosta (Fr)         0:32:45.5
 61   Batavia                    Rachael Torgerson (Fr)      0:33:01.7
 62   Batavia                    Jenny Dailey (Fr)           0:33:08.9
 63   Rosary                     Sarah Wilkinson (Fr)        0:33:32.5
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2010 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 9, 2010.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015