Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Fr/So Open
Boys Fr/So Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Open Girls Fr/So Open Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Boys Varsity Open Girls Varsity Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

 

                 2011 Royal Cadet Invitational

September 10, 2011
Girls Fr/So Open    
3.01 miles 


RACE RESULTS


Place           School                      Name                Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Benet Academy              Colleen Mandell (So)        0:21:51.7
  2   Batavia                    Natalie Mueller (Fr)        0:22:08.0
  3   Benet Academy              Emily Hauser (Fr)           0:22:54.0
  4   Benet Academy              Colleen Durkin (So)         0:23:34.9
  5   Benet Academy              Claire Girardot (Fr)        0:23:46.0
  6   Geneva                     Ashley Keisling (So)        0:23:49.1
  7   Benet Academy              Rachel Bernicky (Fr)        0:23:56.3
  8   Benet Academy              Loren Riedy (So)            0:23:57.5
  9   Benet Academy              Therese Massura (Fr)        0:23:58.0
 10   Rosary                     Cara Cox (Fr)               0:24:05.4
 11   Rosary                     LAuren Keiffer (So)         0:24:06.5
 12   Oak Park-River Forest      Millicent Frankel (Fr)      0:24:23.4
 13   Hubbard                    Areij Hasan (So)            0:24:25.1
 14   Benet Academy              Tess Moriarty (Fr)          0:24:39.6
 15   Benet Academy              Fiona Girard (Fr)           0:24:50.9
 16   Oak Park-River Forest      Hannah Sherman (So)         0:24:53.1
 17   Benet Academy              Kathleen Flavin (So)        0:24:55.7
 18   Benet Academy              Killeen McHugh (Fr)         0:24:58.7
 19   Benet Academy              Sydney Freveletti (Fr)      0:25:04.9
 20   Oak Park-River Forest      Isabelle Reyes (So)         0:25:07.7
 21   Benet Academy              Maggie Doyle (So)           0:25:29.5
 22   Oak Park-River Forest      Kendra Murphy (So)          0:25:39.8
 23   Benet Academy              Lotte Wimmel (So)           0:25:48.0
 24   Benet Academy              Caroline Beecher (So)       0:25:49.7
 25   Oak Park-River Forest      Anna Tushman (Fr)           0:25:51.4
 26   Oak Park-River Forest      Julia Stenger (So)          0:26:01.2
 27   Batavia                    Kat Craney (So)             0:26:03.2
 28   Oak Park-River Forest      Maggie Kurtz (Fr)           0:26:08.9
 29   Benet Academy              Taylor Bock (Fr)            0:26:09.9
 30   Oak Park-River Forest      Iisobel Bergholz (Fr)       0:26:11.3
 31   Benet Academy              Anna Monroe (Fr)            0:26:20.9
 32   Rosary                     Raquel D'Escoto (So)        0:26:21.3
 33   Leyden                     Kristina Laniewski (So)     0:26:29.0
 34   Benet Academy              Maddie Hughes (So)          0:26:33.2
 35   Oswego East                Amanda Peterson (So)        0:26:57.5
 36   Hubbard                    Keila Magafas (So)          0:27:01.3
 37   Oak Park-River Forest      Mary Hager (Fr)             0:27:03.6
 38   Benet Academy              Caitlin Finan (So)          0:27:13.5
 39   Rosary                     Melinda Schreiber (Fr)      0:27:21.4
 40   Oswego East                Zulema Corral (So)          0:28:17.2
 41   Benet Academy              Marisa Allen (So)           0:28:17.7
 42   Geneva                     Emma Bluemond (So)          0:28:33.2
 43   Hubbard                    Daniella Sandoval (Fr)      0:28:35.9
 44   Oak Park-River Forest      Amari Wilkerson (So)        0:28:52.7
 45   Oak Park-River Forest      Aina Oda (So)               0:28:56.8
 46   Leyden                     Maribel Granda (Fr)         0:29:19.3
 47   Benet Academy              Clare Theisen (So)          0:29:29.1
 48   Benet Academy              Jordyn Saper (So)           0:29:38.1
 49   Leyden                     Paulina Kuzak (Fr)          0:30:25.5
 50   Oak Park-River Forest      Maggie Cusick (So)          0:30:35.0
 51   Batavia                    Jenny Dailey (So)           0:30:35.6
 52   Oswego East                Vasudha Pandey (Fr)         0:30:38.5
 53   Leyden                     Courtney Kost (So)          0:30:41.4
 54   Oak Park-River Forest      Eilish Boyd (So)            0:30:44.2
 55   Oswego East                Emilee Fisher (So)          0:30:47.8
 56   Oswego East                Rachel Staudenbauer (Fr)    0:31:01.2
 57   Oak Park-River Forest      Emily Clark (So)            0:31:40.8
 58   Leyden                     Maria Magallon (So)         0:32:00.4
 59   Oswego East                Taylor Dude (Fr)            0:32:03.9
 60   Leyden                     Alize Luna (So)             0:32:23.9
 61   Oak Park-River Forest      Grace Menzies (Fr)          0:32:50.3
 62   Oak Park-River Forest      Vicky Mavreas (Fr)          0:33:02.0
 63   Rosary                     Claire Schwartz (Fr)        0:33:32.5
 64   Leyden                     Alysse Salazar (So)         0:33:39.0
 65   Rosary                     Tess Joose (So)             0:33:41.0
 66   Oswego East                Lauren Pizzamiglio (Fr)     0:34:24.2
 67   Hubbard                    Yazmin Uribe (Fr)           0:34:34.7
 68   Rosary                     Sarah Wilkinson (So)        0:35:01.9
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 6, 2011.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015