Kreppert Kompusport Software

Home Up Search Contents Feedback

Girls Varsity Open
Boys Fr/So Girls Fr/So Boys Fr/So Open Girls Fr/So Open Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Boys Varsity Open Girls Varsity Open

USA Flag
Sept. 11, 2001

And our flag was still there, o'er the Land of the Free, and the Home of the Brave.
God Bless America!

 

View detail info about the meet.
GPS coordinates, meet schedule, participating teams, course map, etc.

Individual Results

 

 

                 2011 Royal Cadet Invitational

September 10, 2011
Girls Varsity Open  
3.01 miles 


RACE RESULTS


Place           School                      Name                Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Batavia                    Marie Baldwin (Sr)          0:21:12.8
  2   Batavia                    Amanda Palmquist (Sr)       0:21:28.9
  3   Benet Academy              Rachel Bohac (Sr)           0:21:57.7
  4   Benet Academy              Shannon Martin (Sr)         0:21:59.8
  5   Batavia                    Serena Willis (Jr)          0:22:01.3
  6   Benet Academy              Elizabeth Sanchez (Sr)      0:22:01.7
  7   Benet Academy              Erin McHugh (Jr)            0:22:12.5
  8   Benet Academy              Victoria Groberski (Sr)     0:22:19.6
  9   Benet Academy              Melissa Hutter (Jr)         0:22:22.4
 10   Batavia                    Rachel Streit (Jr)          0:22:32.1
 11   Benet Academy              Veronica Graeber (Jr)       0:22:33.8
 12   Benet Academy              Hailey Garhan (Jr)          0:22:34.8
 13   Benet Academy              Kathleen Woods (Jr)         0:22:38.5
 14   Geneva                     Grace Smith (Sr)            0:22:43.6
 15   Geneva                     Raya Scharenbroch (Jr)      0:22:52.7
 16   Benet Academy              Maddie Girard (Sr)          0:22:59.6
 17   Batavia                    Kristin Ullberg (Jr)        0:23:07.3
 18   Oswego East                Vashti Harris (Sr)          0:23:18.1
 19   Benet Academy              Gianna Hartwig (Jr)         0:23:34.0
 20   Oak Park-River Forest      Casey Cotton (Jr)           0:23:36.3
 21   Benet Academy              Kelsey Collett (Sr)         0:23:38.3
 22   Benet Academy              Mary Jo Flavin (Sr)         0:23:49.6
 23   Oak Park-River Forest      Connie Panton (Sr)          0:23:51.2
 24   Oak Park-River Forest      Leanne Beckman (Jr)         0:23:56.8
 25   Benet Academy              Jenny Munson (Jr)           0:24:01.6
 26   Benet Academy              Jennifer Lysaught (Sr)      0:24:05.6
 27   Geneva                     Emma Anderson (Jr)          0:24:05.9
 28   Oswego East                Reghan Quick (Jr)           0:24:09.9
 29   Oswego East                Emily Engel (Sr)            0:24:10.3
 30   IMSA                       Christy Darabaris (Jr)      0:24:13.0
 31   Benet Academy              Debbie Walters (Sr)         0:24:13.4
 32   Benet Academy              Lizzie Sweet (Sr)           0:24:19.5
 33   Batavia                    Kelly Liesendahl (Jr)       0:24:33.1
 34   Benet Academy              Christen Mueller (Jr)       0:24:39.8
 35   Benet Academy              Sarah Blaida (Sr)           0:24:50.8
 36   Oak Park-River Forest      Laura Harrison (Sr)         0:24:55.2
 37   Geneva                     Hannah Kilroy (Sr)          0:25:00.0
 38   IMSA                       Bree Pusey (So)             0:25:00.5
 39   Benet Academy              Lauren Groberski (Jr)       0:25:01.5
 40   Benet Academy              Erin Kennedy (Jr)           0:25:01.8
 41   IMSA                       Becky Kleina (So)           0:25:05.6
 42   Geneva                     Katrina Meister (Sr)        0:25:10.0
 43   Benet Academy              Christine O'Hara (Sr)       0:25:11.6
 44   IMSA                       Zoe Phillips (Jr)           0:25:21.0
 45   Benet Academy              Julianne Iandoli (Jr)       0:25:21.5
 46   IMSA                       Gina Liu (So)               0:25:24.6
 47   Geneva                     Jillian Devine (Jr)         0:25:27.4
 48   Geneva                     Rachel Benjamin (Jr)        0:25:36.7
 49   Oak Park-River Forest      Caroline Fernandez (Jr)     0:25:39.2
 50   Oswego East                Courtney Egofske (Jr)       0:25:43.0
 51   IMSA                       Erin Ferriter (So)          0:25:44.2
 52   Benet Academy              Claire Veselik (Jr)         0:25:44.7
 53   Benet Academy              Jessica Brown (Sr)          0:25:45.2
 54   Benet Academy              Victoria Johnson (Jr)       0:25:50.0
 55   Oak Park-River Forest      Tressa Joy (Sr)             0:25:52.4
 56   Oswego East                Mary Alice Stovall (Sr)     0:25:54.7
 57   Benet Academy              Suzanne Beecher (Sr)        0:25:55.9
 58   Plainfield East            Alexis Gates (Jr)           0:26:01.1
 59   IMSA                       Caitlin Walczyk (Jr)        0:26:15.9
 60   Rosary                     Kelsey McKeeby (Sr)         0:26:29.2
 61   Oswego East                Emma Gillen (Jr)            0:26:30.3
 62   Hubbard                    Debore Gross (Sr)           0:26:44.3
 63   Rosary                     Galilea Sanchez (Sr)        0:26:45.1
 64   Rosary                     Josie Walfred (Sr)          0:26:57.2
 65   Oak Park-River Forest      Zoey Lanier (Jr)            0:26:57.5
 66   Rosary                     Katelyn Garza (Sr)          0:27:05.8
 67   Oak Park-River Forest      Joy Dennis (Fr)             0:27:10.9
 68   Benet Academy              Maeve McDonnell (Jr)        0:27:13.5
 69   Rosary                     Brandi Semmler (Jr)         0:27:19.2
 70   Oswego East                Kathleen Hill (Sr)          0:27:31.6
 71   Plainfield East            Angelica Ortega (Jr)        0:27:58.9
 72   Jones                      Tiffany Ruan (Jr)           0:28:12.5
 73   Oak Park-River Forest      Chuandia Jones (Jr)         0:28:13.9
 74   Rosary                     Sarah Helm (Sr)             0:28:27.7
 75   Rosary                     Emma Doyle (Jr)             0:28:31.1
 76   Oswego East                Laura Shambaugh (Jr)        0:28:32.1
 77   Batavia                    Madeline Redd (Jr)          0:28:44.8
 78   Rosary                     Eden Wards (Jr)             0:28:56.0
 79   Oak Park-River Forest      Marrisa Morrisey (Sr)       0:29:02.3
 80   Hubbard                    Altaira Gil (Jr)            0:29:17.2
 81   Oswego East                Cassandra Ko (Jr)           0:29:22.2
 82   Oak Park-River Forest      Leah McCarthy (Jr)          0:29:25.5
 83   Rosary                     Alexis Bode (Sr)            0:29:29.7
 84   Geneva                     Kelley Dunlop (Sr)          0:29:37.5
 85   East Aurora                Lysette Goodman (Jr)        0:29:46.1
 86   East Aurora                Citlaly Rivera (Jr)         0:29:53.5
 87   Benet Academy              Shannon Cleary (Sr)         0:30:05.2
 88   East Aurora                Caritina Cervantes (Jr)     0:30:14.7
 89   Hubbard                    Pam Willinski (Sr)          0:30:16.6
 90   East Aurora                Sofia Patino (Sr)           0:30:46.2
 91   Hubbard                    Stephanie Perez (Sr)        0:31:46.8
 92   Oak Park-River Forest      Patricia Vasquez (Sr)       0:32:02.9
 93   Hubbard                    Junellie Marin (Sr)         0:32:04.7
 94   Hubbard                    Vanessa Raygoza (Sr)        0:32:07.3
 95   Oak Park-River Forest      Danielle Koelling (Jr)      0:32:09.7
 96   Jones                      Kai Steward (Jr)            0:32:17.0
 97   Hubbard                    Claudia Orozaco (Sr)        0:32:36.3
 98   Hubbard                    Isabel Rueda (Jr)           0:32:48.4
 99   Hubbard                    Melissa Perez (Sr)          0:34:44.8
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2011 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364  fred@kompusport.com
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL  http://www.kompusport.com

 

 

You are the Hit Counter visitor to this page since September 6, 2011.

 

Send mail to fred@kompusport.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1998-2015 Kreppert Kompusport Software   (www.kompusport.com)
Last modified: Sunday, August 23, 2015